2016 – 5 km heren



Uitslagenlijst – 5.0 kilometer – H 5.0


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER - H 5.0
18-06-2016 22:03                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    1,8 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1124  Wouter Warndorff           Achilles              1991      1e      5:53    16:15    16:14  18,480    3:15 
    2   1123  Felix Warndorff            Achilles              1996      2e      5:53    16:42    16:42  17,964    3:20 
    3   1120  Nick Jansen                Sprint                1995      3e      5:54    16:46    16:46  17,893    3:21 
    4   1115  Tim Ernest                 Achilles              1988      4e      6:03    17:10    17:10  17,476    3:26 
    5   1152  Rik Mol                    Klein Zundert         1997      6e      5:54    17:36    17:35  17,062    3:31 
    6   1119  Sven Goethals              Zundert               1989      8e      6:33    18:26    18:20  16,364    3:41 
    7   1122  Jan van Gerwen             Loopvereniging TOF    1961     11e      6:43    19:11    19:10  15,652    3:50 
    8   1137  John Lewis Garcia          AVR '90               1961     12e      7:07    19:41    19:39  15,267    3:56 
    9   1147  Pieter t Hart              Essen (BEL)           1990     13e      6:58    19:47    19:45  15,190    3:57 
   10   1158  Tom van der Borst          Sprundel              1996     14e      6:46    19:50    19:47  15,164    3:58 
   11   1142  Mark Burger                Hoeven                1978     18e      7:14    20:46    20:44  14,469    4:09 
   12   1113  Tijme Bossers              Rijsbergen            1997     21e      7:37    21:00    20:52  14,377    4:12 
   13   1148  Luc Keijzers               Dutch Runners         1969     22e      7:23    21:41    21:39  13,857    4:20 
   14   1150  Jos Leijs                  Bosschenhoofd         1965     24e      7:50    21:59    21:56  13,678    4:23 
   15   1138  Martin Snepvangers         Klein Zundert         1970     25e      7:38    22:02    22:00  13,636    4:24 
   16   1143  Jaimy van Groesen          Made                  1992     26e      7:39    22:03    22:02  13,616    4:24 
   17   1145  Jos Jochems                Achilles              1953     28e      7:51    22:17    22:15  13,483    4:27 
   18   1144  Frank van Aert             DJA                   1966     29e      7:49    22:31    22:29  13,343    4:30 
   19   1155  Frans Nooren               Etten-Leur            1956     30e      7:51    22:44    22:42  13,216    4:32 
   20   1117  Jordy van Bodegraven       Breda                 1987     31e      7:50    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
   21   1132  Joey van den Eijnden       Zegge                 1992     32e      7:48    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
   22   1133  Jasper van Oosterhout      Breda                 1958     34e      7:50    22:49    22:46  13,177    4:33 
   23   1108  Karsten Neus               Roosendaal            1978     35e      8:10    23:00    22:56  13,081    4:36 
   24   1136  Jefferson Vegas            Rijsbergen            1994     37e      8:01    23:01    22:48  13,158    4:36 
   25   1104  Johan Monden               Etten-Leur            1969     39e      8:11    23:08    23:00  13,043    4:37 
   26   1141  Adrie van Bavel            Delta Sport           1962     40e      8:05    23:09    23:05  12,996    4:37 
   27   1146  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1967     42e      8:04    23:29    23:27  12,793    4:41 
   28   1112  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     43e      8:19    23:36    23:31  12,757    4:43 
   29   1128  Wiljan Peeters             Wernhout              1970     48e      8:21    23:48    23:41  12,667    4:45 
   30   1107  Jan Jochems                Rijsbergen            1972     53e      8:40    24:04    23:56  12,535    4:48 
   31   1109  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     54e      8:19    24:05    24:00  12,500    4:49 
   32   1157  Wouter Vermunt             Roosendaal            1994     55e      8:42    24:09    23:58  12,517    4:49 
   33   1149  Erwin de Zeeuw             Breda                 1985     56e      8:43    24:10    24:05  12,457    4:50 
   34   1160  P Schouten                 Andijk                1974     58e      8:48    24:21    24:11  12,405    4:52 
   35   1140  Robert Vermeiren           DJA                   1955     60e      8:35    24:28    24:23  12,303    4:53 
   36   1162  Daan Reuhman               Waalre                1960     61e      8:39    24:34    24:29  12,253    4:54 
   37   1116  Rob Hanegraaf              Rijsbergen            1968     63e      8:47    24:40    24:32  12,228    4:56 
   38   1161  Christ Machielsen          Achilles              1949     66e      8:53    25:00    24:57  12,024    5:00 
   39   1127  Cees Lauwen                Klein Zundert         1958     67e      9:08    25:05    24:59  12,008    5:01 
   40   1126  Corne Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1966     68e      8:50    25:06    25:00  12,000    5:01 
   41   1134  Dave Hendriks              Rijsbergen            1973     72e      9:17    25:43    25:36  11,719    5:08 
   42   1106  Paul Nuyts                 Zundert               1970     74e      8:52    25:45    25:38  11,704    5:09 
   43   1130  Ben Verboven               Rijsbergen            1961     81e      9:47    26:16    26:10  11,465    5:15 
   44   1105  Marc Roelands              Rijsbergen            1975     83e      9:46    26:19    26:07  11,487    5:15 
   45   1151  Heino van Eekelen          Etten-Leur            1983     85e      9:10    26:26    26:21  11,385    5:17 
   46   1153  Huub Weijs                 Rijen                 1966     86e      9:21    26:39    26:36  11,278    5:19 
   47   1129  Ad Verboven                Rijsbergen            1968     88e      9:48    26:40    26:36  11,278    5:20 
   48   1125  Cees Sins                  Oosterhout Nb         1958     95e      9:32    27:04    26:58  11,125    5:24 
   49   1159  G Broeren                  Hoeven                1948    103e      9:35    28:01    27:59  10,721    5:36 
   50   1139  Pascal Roos                Rijsbergen            1974    113e      9:59    29:02    28:53  10,387    5:48 
   51   1131  Wim van Beek               Zundert               1954    114e     10:01    29:03    28:54  10,381    5:48 
   52   1118  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976    118e      8:02    29:31    22:49  13,148    5:54 
   53   1100  Jan Oomen                  Rucphen               1972    119e     10:23    29:44    29:37  10,129    5:56 
   54   1121  Hein Bouw                  Zundert               1951    120e     10:12    30:02    30:00  10,000    6:00 
   55   1110  Arian Bossers              Rijsbergen            1965    122e     10:34    30:10    30:01   9,994    6:02 
   56   1111  Wim Hopstaken              Roosendaal            1972    123e     10:35    30:10    30:02   9,989    6:02 
   57   1103  Wouter ten Wolde           Houten                1962    126e     11:16    30:59    30:52   9,719    6:11 
   58   1154  Walter Vermunt             Kruisland             1963    129e     10:28    31:12    31:01   9,672    6:14 
   59   1102  Richard Peters             Rijsbergen            1986    131e     10:59    31:43    31:33   9,509    6:20 
   60   1156  Lovis de Koning            Rijsbergen            1948    138e     11:16    32:49    32:45   9,160    6:33 


Back to Top