2016 – 10 km heren M60



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – H M60


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - H M60
18-06-2016 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    500  Frans Bekers                                     1949     70e     19:35    39:39    39:38  15,139    3:57 
    2    507  Sjaak Hofmans                                    1954     76e     19:42    40:29    40:27  14,833    4:02 
    3    508  Chrisje Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK          1952     89e     21:00    41:53    41:50  14,343    4:11 
    4    513  Johan de Wolf              Breda                 1951     96e     21:04    42:17    42:08  14,241    4:13 
    5    525  Ryckevorsel                Made                  1952    109e     21:23    43:26    43:18  13,857    4:20 
    6    526  Andre Krak                 Road Runners Etten-L  1955    114e     21:29    43:49    43:45  13,714    4:22 
    7    509  Ruud Verstralen            Sprint                1955    133e     22:29    44:45    44:43  13,418    4:28 
    8    511  Jac Beekers                Achilles              1946    141e     22:40    45:36    45:30  13,187    4:33 
    9    520  Ton van Exsel              avVN                  1950    143e     22:33    45:41    45:38  13,148    4:34 
   10    524  Jan Kriesels               avVN                  1948    144e     22:33    45:44    45:39  13,143    4:34 
   11    527  John Huijbregts            St. Willebrord        1952    147e     22:38    45:47    45:47  13,105    4:34 
   12    512  Dick Ringelberg            Achilles              1954    151e     23:37    46:31    46:21  12,945    4:39 
   13    522  Wil Goossens               Achilles              1955    173e     23:52    48:11    48:00  12,500    4:49 
   14    514  Gerard Stoop               Sprint                1955    177e     24:16    48:23    48:19  12,418    4:50 
   15    510  Johan Mathijssen           Chaam                 1952    178e     24:12    48:23    48:17  12,427    4:50 
   16    519  Sjef van Looveren          Zundert               1956    180e     24:00    48:31    48:20  12,414    4:51 
   17    503  Cees van Leest             Achilles              1949    181e     23:58    48:38    48:27  12,384    4:51 
   18    518  Andre Suijkerbuijk         Rijsbergen            1953    184e     24:05    48:49    48:37  12,341    4:52 
   19    523  W Blom                     Achilles              1951    185e     24:17    48:53    48:43  12,316    4:53 
   20    521  Ad van Dongen              Molenschot            1951    188e     24:13    49:06    48:56  12,262    4:54 
   21    502  Fokke Ypma                 Sprint                1952    195e     24:38    49:37    49:32  12,113    4:57 
   22    515  Pieter Verweij             Dordrecht             1948    197e     24:58    49:56    49:45  12,060    4:59 
   23    516  Rinus Luijkx               Sprang-Capelle        1946    207e     25:12    51:12    51:06  11,742    5:07 
   24    505  Jos van Rijckevorsel       Rijsbergen            1949    214e     25:49    52:12    52:05  11,520    5:13 
   25    504  Dick de Kort               Achilles              1948    217e     25:44    52:17    52:06  11,516    5:13 
   26    517  Cees van Opstal            DJA                   1954    224e     25:42    52:53    52:44  11,378    5:17 
   27    506  Chris de Bruyn             Rijsbergen                    226e     25:52    52:57    52:45  11,374    5:17 
   28    528  Piet van Kaam              avVN                  1951    227e     25:50    53:07    52:57  11,331    5:18 
   29    529  Frans Chaulet              Achilles              1951    246e     28:12    56:51    56:38  10,594    5:41 


Back to Top