2016 – 5 km dames



Uitslagenlijst – 5.0 kilometer – D 5.0


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER - D 5.0
18-06-2016 22:04                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    1,8 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1213  Lotte van de Boom          Rijsbergen            1987     16e      7:00    19:52    19:52  15,101    3:58 
    2   1222  Manon Sillekens            Breda                 1990     19e      7:09    20:49    20:49  14,412    4:09 
    3   1223  Milou Goossen              Breda                 1989     33e      7:50    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
    4   1228  Beata Izban                Rijsbergen            1983     38e      8:12    23:08    23:05  12,996    4:37 
    5   1245  Henny Sijbring             Etten-Leur            1969     44e      8:19    23:42    23:41  12,667    4:44 
    6   1236  Sylvie Vanlaerhoven        DJA                   1974     45e      8:19    23:43    23:40  12,676    4:44 
    7   1221  Suzanne Florissen          Breda                 1988     62e      8:50    24:37    24:34  12,212    4:55 
    8   1243  Corina van Kontil          Sprundel              1976     64e      8:25    24:41    24:38  12,179    4:56 
    9   1229  Jolanda Peeters            DJA                   1970     73e      9:03    25:44    25:36  11,719    5:08 
   10   1239  Kelly Buijnsters           Achilles              1992     75e      9:05    25:46    25:42  11,673    5:09 
   11   1238  Ilse Paree                 DJA                   1994     77e      9:51    25:51    25:47  11,635    5:10 
   12   1225  Nikki van Opstal           Rijsbergen            1992     78e      9:04    25:54    25:50  11,613    5:10 
   13   1218  Karlijn Overbeek           Rijsbergen            1993     79e      9:33    26:14    26:09  11,472    5:14 
   14   1200  Miranda Oomen              Rucphen               1975     80e      9:33    26:15    26:07  11,487    5:15 
   15   1234  Maartje Roks               Nijmegen              1996     87e      9:14    26:39    26:37  11,271    5:19 
   16   1240  Marloes Nijland            Achilles              1985     89e      9:25    26:44    26:39  11,257    5:20 
   17   1212  Mieke Verschuren           Rijsbergen            1962     90e     10:01    26:45    26:36  11,278    5:21 
   18   1241  Stephanie Krijnen          Rijsbergen            1992     97e      9:29    27:14    27:08  11,057    5:26 
   19   1220  Ineke Frijters             Den Haag              1967     98e      9:30    27:17    27:11  11,036    5:27 
   20   1230  Lara van Alphen            Zundert               1996    100e      9:49    27:33    27:28  10,922    5:30 
   21   1206  Kiki Kerstens              AVO 1983              1996    102e     10:04    27:46    27:40  10,843    5:33 
   22   1237  Ria Frijters               Achilles              1955    104e      9:54    28:03    28:00  10,714    5:36 
   23   1244  Elena van Opstal - Semeno  Wernhout              1967    105e      9:51    28:12    28:09  10,657    5:38 
   24   1232  Tessa Lourier              Rijsbergen            1982    108e     10:01    28:18    28:09  10,657    5:39 
   25   1224  Chantal Bomer              Klein Zundert         1970    109e     10:18    28:31    28:23  10,570    5:42 
   26   1219  Jacqueline Frijters        Tilburg               1970    110e     10:06    28:32    28:26  10,551    5:42 
   27   1217  Sandra van Dongen          Rijsbergen            1971    111e     10:31    28:43    28:35  10,496    5:44 
   28   1233  Esli van der Weijden       Etten-Leur            1991    112e     10:22    28:58    28:53  10,387    5:47 
   29   1214  Fleur Hoppenbrouwers       Rijsbergen            1995    115e     10:00    29:04    28:53  10,387    5:48 
   30   1231  Maaike Luijten             Etten-Leur            1991    116e     10:22    29:08    29:03  10,327    5:49 
   31   1211  Nicole Hopstaken           Roosendaal            1966    121e     10:34    30:10    30:01   9,994    6:02 
   32   1203  Heidi ten Wolde            Houten                1978    124e     11:13    30:52    30:45   9,756    6:10 
   33   1202  Kim Dictus                 Zundert               1984    125e     10:37    30:53    30:47   9,746    6:10 
   34   1210  Kirsten Roos               Rijsbergen            1976    127e     11:14    31:00    30:51   9,724    6:12 
   35   1209  Desiree Schalk             Rijsbergen            1972    128e     11:14    31:03    30:54   9,709    6:12 
   36   1227  Brenda Rus                 Rijsbergen            1990    130e     11:13    31:29    31:22   9,564    6:17 
   37   1242  Maaike Vermunt             Amsterdam             1990    132e     10:29    31:47    31:36   9,494    6:21 
   38   1235  Jody Hoenink               Rijsbergen            1994    133e     10:32    31:54    31:42   9,464    6:22 
   39   1201  Janneke Bareman            Road Runners Etten-L  1984    134e     11:06    32:01    31:50   9,424    6:24 
   40   1216  Thea Tax                   Rijsbergen            1964    135e     10:59    32:04    31:57   9,390    6:24 
   41   1205  Linda Kokx                 Rijsbergen            1993    136e     11:26    32:25    32:20   9,278    6:29 
   42   1226  Lotte van de Wouw          Rijsbergen            1992    137e     11:26    32:25    32:20   9,278    6:29 
   43   1215  Jacqueline Blom            Sprint                1963    139e     11:47    34:03    33:53   8,854    6:48 


Back to Top