2016 – 10 km heren

Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – Heren

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - HEREN
18-06-2016 22:01                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1      7  Erik Koskei                Kenia                 1993      1e     14:26    28:31    28:31  21,040    2:51 
    2      8  Albert Kangogo             Kenia                 1987      2e     14:26    28:35    28:35  20,991    2:51 
    3      9  Japhet Kosgei              Kenia                 1988      3e     14:26    28:54    28:54  20,761    2:53 
    4      3  Nic van Peborgh            België                1982      4e     14:41    29:40    29:39  20,236    2:58 
    5      4  Mats Lunders               België                1991      5e     14:52    30:03    30:03  19,967    3:00 
    6      2  Jesper van der Wielen                                      6e     15:11    30:23    30:23  19,748    3:02 
    7     34  Lahsene Bouchikhi          België                1993      7e     15:14    31:00    31:00  19,355    3:06 
    8      5  Alwin Roovers                                    1992     10e     15:55    31:48    31:48  18,868    3:10 
    9     35  Hicham Migou               België                1988     12e     15:51    31:55    31:55  18,799    3:11 
   10     42  Lauran Beijens             Tilburg Road Runners  1992     13e     15:49    32:17    32:16  18,595    3:13 
   11     10  Martijn de Kok                                   1982     16e     16:15    32:50    32:50  18,274    3:17 
   12      1  Kjell de Hondt             België                         17e     15:33    32:51    32:51  18,265    3:17 
   13     30  Ricardo sint Nicolaas      Flakkee               1986     21e     16:32    33:25    33:22  17,982    3:20 
   14     19  Rick Salome                Sprint                1982     27e     17:05    34:18    34:17  17,501    3:25 
   15     27  David Bouman               Flakkee               1988     28e     17:08    34:38    34:35  17,349    3:27 
   16     29  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     29e     17:09    34:38    34:36  17,341    3:27 
   17     14  Niels Damen                DJA                   1985     32e     17:22    35:06    35:04  17,110    3:30 
   18     16  Patrick de Vos             AV '56                1996     33e     17:10    35:14    35:11  17,054    3:31 
   19     26  Negassi Tewelde            Breda                 1989     35e     17:03    35:31    35:31  16,893    3:33 
   20     38  Michel Broeders            Spiridon              1983     46e     18:37    37:31    37:29  16,007    3:45 
   21     23  Freek Goedhart             Flakkee               1984     51e     18:54    37:53    37:49  15,866    3:47 
   22     32  Marc Jansen                Scorpio               1983     57e     18:13    38:35    38:33  15,564    3:51 
   23     25  Ruerd Nauta                                      1982     60e     19:45    38:39    38:33  15,564    3:51 
   24     18  Ralf Martens               Zundert               1991     62e     19:19    38:51    38:49  15,457    3:53 
   25     40  Mark Hereijgers            Zundert               1983     63e     19:18    39:05    38:54  15,424    3:54 
   26     45  Remco Hereijgers           Rijsbergen            1986     66e     19:03    39:22    39:18  15,267    3:56 
   27     12  Joey Vergauwen             Rijsbergen            1981     67e     19:23    39:24    39:18  15,267    3:56 
   28     48  Douwe Schouwenaars         Sprint                1986     69e     19:31    39:36    39:32  15,177    3:57 
   29     21  Maykel Hereijgers          Rijsbergen            1985     85e     20:48    41:40    41:28  14,469    4:10 
   30     46  Lennard van der Heiden     Achilles              1990     94e     21:07    42:07    42:02  14,274    4:12 
   31     20  Dennis Coremans            Etten-Leur            1985     99e     20:52    42:32    42:27  14,134    4:15 
   32     50  Yannick Mommers            Breda                 1991    101e     20:43    42:36    42:33  14,101    4:15 
   33     51  Ronald van Dijk            Rucphen               1987    103e     21:19    42:54    42:46  14,030    4:17 
   34     39  Daniel Arnold              Breda                 1988    104e     21:24    42:56    42:47  14,024    4:17 
   35     24  Bob van Riel               Rijsbergen            1985    112e     21:56    43:41    43:27  13,809    4:22 
   36     43  Martijn van Nispen         Rijsbergen            1991    125e     21:48    44:31    44:28  13,493    4:27 
   37    236  Ron Nouws                  Rijsbergen            1975    148e     22:00    45:53    45:51  13,086    4:35 
   38     13  Remy Wouters               Breda                 1987    154e     22:54    46:50    46:43  12,843    4:41 
   39     31  Wouter Emmerik             Breda                 1998    162e     31:24    47:20    47:15  12,698    4:44 
   40     49  Patrick Goossens           Breda                 1984    164e     23:34    47:26    47:16  12,694    4:44 
   41     44  Kevin de Pagter            Dynamica              1987    174e     23:37    48:13    48:03  12,487    4:49 
   42     41  Maarten Veld               Vlaardingen           1990    179e     23:30    48:30    48:21  12,410    4:51 
   43     33  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987    187e     23:34    48:59    48:49  12,291    4:53 
   44     22  Luka Moerman               Rijsbergen            2004    222e     25:48    52:38    52:23  11,454    5:15 
   45     47  Robert Martens             Schijf                1985    223e     25:19    52:47    52:32  11,421    5:16 

 

Back to Top