2016 – 10 km heren M35

Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – H M35

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - H M35
18-06-2016 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    200  Colin Bekers                                     1979      8e     15:32    31:14    31:13  19,221    3:07 
    2    202  Stefan van den Broeck      Belgie                1972      9e     15:32    31:21    31:20  19,149    3:08 
    3    201  Jeroen van Damme                                 1972     11e     15:45    31:49    31:49  18,858    3:10 
    4    224  Karim Fares                Aartselaar (BEL)      1973     20e     16:34    33:24    33:24  17,964    3:20 
    5    214  Joachim Poortmans          Duffel (BEL)          1976     23e     16:34    33:27    33:26  17,946    3:20 
    6    206  Ralph Wiessner             Dynamica              1977     24e     16:48    33:49    33:47  17,760    3:22 
    7    250  Remon van der Wal          Passaat               1976     26e     16:56    34:15    34:14  17,527    3:25 
    8    222  Joel Geurts                Sprint                1975     31e     17:10    34:47    34:46  17,258    3:28 
    9    204  Eric Caluwaerts            Belgie                1976     34e     17:29    35:24    35:24  16,949    3:32 
   10    244  Rudy van Mourik            Diomedon              1976     36e     17:44    35:42    35:39  16,830    3:34 
   11    229  Dennis van den Bemt        Road Runners Etten-L  1978     44e     18:33    37:02    36:59  16,224    3:42 
   12    245  Michael van Dijck          Bree (BEL)            1974     45e     18:22    37:30    37:28  16,014    3:45 
   13    242  Teun van Uffelen           Road Runners Etten-L  1980     53e     19:03    38:13    38:09  15,727    3:49 
   14    213  Johan Karelse              AV '56                1973     56e     18:57    38:28    38:25  15,618    3:50 
   15    228  Jos de Laat                Achilles              1979     59e     18:41    38:38    38:35  15,551    3:51 
   16    238  Roeland Marijnissen        Breda                 1972     61e     18:55    38:44    38:41  15,511    3:52 
   17    230  Billy de Bruijn            Atledo                1977     77e     20:07    40:31    40:22  14,864    4:03 
   18    225  Arjan Laseroms             AVO 1983              1973     78e     20:04    40:34    40:26  14,839    4:03 
   19    226  Jorrit Schmidt             Amsterdam             1971     80e     20:10    41:17    41:11  14,569    4:07 
   20    209  Han Buijsse                Sprint                1971     81e     21:01    41:36    41:33  14,440    4:09 
   21    215  Thorsten Schuurmann        Achilles              1975     82e     20:21    41:36    41:29  14,464    4:09 
   22    211  Michiel Kooijman           Roosendaal            1977     84e     20:35    41:40    41:29  14,464    4:10 
   23    235  Jaap Vloedgraven           Rijsbergen            1980     86e     20:48    41:41    41:29  14,464    4:10 
   24    249  Sander Thijs               THOR                  1979     90e     20:16    41:53    41:44  14,377    4:11 
   25    210  Koos Kol                   Roosendaal            1980    106e     22:13    43:06    42:56  13,975    4:18 
   26    253  Miel Verheijen             Etten-Leur            1972    122e     22:59    44:25    44:17  13,549    4:26 
   27    251  Remco Buisman              Breda                 1975    129e     22:05    44:41    44:35  13,458    4:28 
   28    233  Arnold Bommelijn           Klein Zundert         1975    131e     22:26    44:44    44:36  13,453    4:28 
   29    216  Patrick van Aert           Breda                 1975    136e     22:44    44:58    44:44  13,413    4:29 
   30    212  Lennert Hogenes            Breda                 1980    139e     22:14    45:28    45:19  13,240    4:32 
   31    223  Edwin Hendrickx            Breda                 1972    142e     22:33    45:38    45:24  13,216    4:33 
   32    217  Daniel Elst                Klein Zundert         1973    145e     22:20    45:47    45:32  13,177    4:34 
   33    205  Stijn van Breemen          Sprint                1981    150e     23:09    46:25    46:20  12,950    4:38 
   34    241  Ernst-Jan van Housselt     Rotterdam             1974    153e     22:56    46:46    46:38  12,866    4:40 
   35    248  Johannes Hus               Breda                 1975    155e     22:56    46:50    46:42  12,848    4:41 
   36    208  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976    160e     23:57    47:08    46:57  12,780    4:42 
   37    207  Jeroen Broeren             Hoeven                1977    165e     23:47    47:27    47:11  12,716    4:44 
   38    246  Willem Beekers             Breda                         167e     24:03    47:34    47:30  12,632    4:45 
   39    220  Rob Luijkx                 Etten-Leur            1977    168e     23:40    47:47    47:34  12,614    4:46 
   40    234  Olaf Linders               St. Willebrord        1976    171e     23:53    47:59    47:49  12,548    4:47 
   41    239  Toine Bommelijn            Etten-Leur            1971    172e     23:32    48:07    47:57  12,513    4:48 
   42    227  Bas Graumans               Rijsbergen            1980    175e     23:58    48:16    48:04  12,483    4:49 
   43    232  Jaap Majoor                Sprint                1978    190e     24:02    49:18    49:10  12,203    4:55 
   44    218  Erik Broekhuizen           ZOEV                  1974    198e     24:57    49:59    49:48  12,048    4:59 
   45    240  Edwin vd Broek             Zundert               1977    201e     24:57    50:19    50:11  11,956    5:01 
   46    231  Paul Janse                 Sprint                1972    216e     24:47    52:16    52:08  11,509    5:13 
   47    219  Robbert Veraart            Rijsbergen            1972    218e     25:55    52:26    52:10  11,502    5:14 
   48    221  Wim Moerman                Rijsbergen            1972    221e     25:48    52:38    52:23  11,454    5:15 
   49    243  Adrie Coppens              Breda                 1975    240e     26:06    55:42    55:29  10,814    5:34 
   50    247  Vincent van Gool           Breda                 1974    259e     28:45  1:01:50  1:01:45   9,717    6:11 

 

Back to Top