2016 – 10 km heren M45



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – H M45


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - H M45
18-06-2016 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    300  Huub Maas                                        1970     14e     16:15    32:40    32:40  18,367    3:16 
    2    344  Patrick Kwist              Rotterdam             1968     15e     16:29    32:42    32:41  18,358    3:16 
    3    301  Toon Heeren                                      1967     22e     16:33    33:27    33:26  17,946    3:20 
    4    311  Roel van Nes               AV Standdaarbuiten    1969     25e     16:54    33:54    33:52  17,717    3:23 
    5    325  Kees Lazeroms              Achilles              1963     30e     17:09    34:47    34:44  17,274    3:28 
    6    324  Bart Wassenberg            Hellas                1967     37e     17:45    35:43    35:41  16,815    3:34 
    7    338  Dennis Klasen              THOR                  1969     40e     18:02    36:19    36:18  16,529    3:37 
    8    302  Christophe Moreau          Belgie                1968     41e     18:02    36:25    36:25  16,476    3:38 
    9    350  Frans van der Linde        Roosendaal            1965     42e     18:26    36:40    36:37  16,386    3:40 
   10    323  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964     43e     18:26    36:42    36:39  16,371    3:40 
   11    353  Jan Muller                 Achilles              1964     47e     18:55    37:32    37:28  16,014    3:45 
   12    329  Wilko de Vos               AV '56                1963     52e     18:56    38:01    37:58  15,803    3:48 
   13    312  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     54e     18:56    38:22    38:19  15,659    3:50 
   14    307  Caspar Houben              Scorpio               1971     58e     19:15    38:35    38:31  15,578    3:51 
   15    333  David Bomer                DJA                   1970     64e     19:26    39:10    39:09  15,326    3:55 
   16    357  Mark Kamphuis              Achilles              1968     65e     19:18    39:19    39:15  15,287    3:55 
   17    360  William Lambregts          Etten-Leur            1968     68e     19:25    39:32    39:29  15,196    3:57 
   18    310  Rini Bruggeman             AV '56                1963     71e     19:35    39:40    39:38  15,139    3:58 
   19    327  Werner Giesbergen          Scorpio               1965     72e     19:51    40:01    39:55  15,031    4:00 
   20    337  Richard van Zantvliet      Diomedon              1970     79e     20:13    40:57    40:51  14,688    4:05 
   21    328  Andre Lambergts            Scorpio               1965     88e     20:50    41:52    41:46  14,366    4:11 
   22    339  Pieter de Jongh            DJA                   1965     93e     20:58    42:02    41:58  14,297    4:12 
   23    343  Cor de Ridder              Arnemuiden            1970     97e     20:38    42:24    42:16  14,196    4:14 
   24    320  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962    100e     20:55    42:33    42:30  14,118    4:15 
   25    321  Iwan Damen                 Diomedon              1970    102e     21:07    42:53    42:48  14,019    4:17 
   26    354  Wim van de Sande           AVR '90               1963    105e     21:20    43:00    42:53  13,991    4:18 
   27    359  Rini van Gils              DJA                   1963    107e     21:22    43:15    43:11  13,894    4:19 
   28    332  Erik van Nijnatten         Wernhout              1970    113e     21:35    43:48    43:43  13,725    4:22 
   29    306  Charlo Jochems             Achtmaal              1969    115e     21:31    43:56    43:52  13,678    4:23 
   30    336  Jan Hollander              Nieuwegein            1971    123e     22:13    44:27    44:20  13,534    4:26 
   31    314  Peter Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            1971    127e     21:56    44:32    44:19  13,539    4:27 
   32    355  Jan Bastiaansen            Galder                1962    132e     22:09    44:45    44:39  13,438    4:28 
   33    331  Eric Goos                  DJA                   1962    135e     22:17    44:49    44:36  13,453    4:28 
   34    351  Remco van Soest            Bavel                 1968    156e     22:38    46:52    46:44  12,839    4:41 
   35    349  Michael de Wolf            Roosendaal            1971    159e     21:38    47:06    47:01  12,761    4:42 
   36    342  ME Kuiper                  Chaam                 1970    163e     23:21    47:23    47:06  12,739    4:44 
   37    319  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966    170e     23:59    47:54    47:36  12,605    4:47 
   38    346  Ortwin Jorissen            Rijsbergen            1964    182e     23:49    48:41    48:28  12,380    4:52 
   39    315  Hans Matthijssen           Rijsbergen            1962    183e     24:01    48:45    48:35  12,350    4:52 
   40    365  Peter van der Wijngaart    Langeweg                      186e     24:13    48:53    48:47  12,299    4:53 
   41    308  Mark Colen                 Etten-Leur            1965    189e     24:15    49:07    48:55  12,266    4:54 
   42    322  Jan Eestermans             Moerdijk              1964    193e     24:45    49:34    49:27  12,133    4:57 
   43    330  Marco van Aert             Etten-Leur            1971    196e     24:05    49:51    49:36  12,097    4:59 
   44    326  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966    203e     24:22    50:24    50:05  11,980    5:02 
   45    358  Johan Bosma                Sprint                1963    206e     25:27    51:12    50:59  11,769    5:07 
   46    356  Mark Schraets              Meerle (BEL)          1969    208e     24:56    51:28    51:21  11,685    5:08 
   47    318  Robbert Poell                                    1962    215e     25:39    52:14    52:01  11,535    5:13 
   48    317  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969    219e     25:55    52:27    52:11  11,498    5:14 
   49    304  John Heere                 Made                  1968    228e     25:48    53:26    53:12  11,278    5:20 
   50    428  Bery Lijs                  Galder                1966    236e     27:04    54:53    54:47  10,952    5:29 
   51    335  Carel Briels               Breda                 1970    238e     26:30    55:02    54:55  10,926    5:30 
   52    348  Peter van Dorst            Bergen op Zoom        1970    243e     26:04    56:09    55:54  10,733    5:36 
   53    352  Louis vd Broek             Klein Zundert         1963    244e     26:55    56:18    56:03  10,705    5:37 
   54    316  Anton van Opstal           Ulvenhout             1967    252e     28:58    59:55    59:38  10,061    5:59 
   55    305  Frank Warnier              Breda                 1968    261e     30:23  1:05:33  1:05:16   9,193    6:33 
   56    347  Heico Overbeek             Rijsbergen            1962    262e     31:27  1:05:59  1:05:52   9,109    6:35 


Back to Top