2016 – 10 km heren M55



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – H M55


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - H M55
18-06-2016 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    409  Adri Henskens              OSS-VOLO              1960     48e     18:47    37:42    37:39  15,936    3:46 
    2    407  Jan Arnouts                Achilles              1958     55e     19:05    38:25    38:22  15,639    3:50 
    3    401  Emiel Kerstens             AVO 1983              1959     73e     19:20    40:06    40:04  14,975    4:00 
    4    419  Jan van Loenhout           Scorpio               1961     74e     19:57    40:20    40:16  14,901    4:02 
    5    413  Ad van Meel                Scorpio               1960     75e     20:01    40:27    40:25  14,845    4:02 
    6    420  Peter Gulden               Achilles              1960     87e     20:56    41:50    41:45  14,371    4:11 
    7    406  Corne Hereijgers           Breda                 1959    110e     21:32    43:27    43:24  13,825    4:20 
    8    408  Kees de Hoon               Achilles              1956    111e     21:19    43:41    43:35  13,767    4:22 
    9    410  Peter van der Ark          Scorpio               1957    117e     21:44    44:05    43:58  13,647    4:24 
   10    425  Frans van der Wulf         Oudenbosch            1957    119e     21:42    44:12    44:07  13,600    4:25 
   11    422  John Vriends               Breda                 1961    120e     21:22    44:13    44:10  13,585    4:25 
   12    254  Mark van Hasselt           Wernhout              1970    121e     21:47    44:22    44:17  13,549    4:26 
   13    400  Leon Mahieu                Sprint                1959    126e     21:53    44:31    44:25  13,508    4:27 
   14    427  Piet Danen                 Oud Gastel            1960    128e     21:59    44:38    44:21  13,529    4:27 
   15    423  Gijs Driesprong            Breda                 1960    130e     22:10    44:44    44:38  13,443    4:28 
   16    405  Ton Kleemans               Sprint                1958    138e     22:30    45:02    44:58  13,343    4:30 
   17    421  Simon Weedy                Breda                 1971    149e     23:07    46:07    46:02  13,034    4:36 
   18    415  Anton Schoenmakers         Sprint                1958    176e     24:01    48:21    48:13  12,444    4:50 
   19    402  Jos Vriends                Zundert               1959    194e     24:20    49:37    49:24  12,146    4:57 
   20    411  Ton van Dongen             Zundert               1959    209e     24:26    51:35    51:27  11,662    5:09 
   21    412  Andre Ooms                 Rijsbergen            1961    211e     25:48    52:10    52:01  11,535    5:13 
   22    414  Peter Paree                Rijsbergen            1956    212e     25:48    52:12    52:03  11,527    5:13 
   23    424  Bertus van Eekelen         Achilles              1959    213e     25:42    52:12    52:02  11,531    5:13 
   24    426  Hans Meeuwisse             Roosendaal            1956    220e     26:18    52:34    52:15  11,483    5:15 
   25    418  Patrick de Hondt           Bierbeek (BEL)        1960    230e     26:11    53:46    53:33  11,204    5:22 
   26    417  Anton Kuijpers             DJA                   1959    231e     26:25    53:49    53:34  11,201    5:22 
   27    404  Chris Meesters             Rijsbergen                    235e     26:05    54:03    53:50  11,146    5:24 
   28    403  Walter Blok                Rijsbergen                    253e     28:21  1:00:05    59:52  10,022    6:00 


Back to Top