2016 – 10 km dames

Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – Dames

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - DAMES
18-06-2016 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    101  Sheila Jerotich            Kenia                 1989     18e     16:15    32:55    32:55  18,228    3:17 
    2    100  Antonina Kambai            Kenia                 1992     19e     16:15    32:57    32:57  18,209    3:17 
    3    102  Els Rens                                         1983     38e     17:55    35:44    35:44  16,791    3:34 
    4    105  Fanos Tekle                Ethiopië              1993     39e     17:55    35:54    35:54  16,713    3:35 
    5    104  Marjon van der Wansem                            1991     50e     18:43    37:49    37:49  15,866    3:46 
    6    114  Elke Wouters               Road Runners Etten-L  1990     83e     20:45    41:38    41:38  14,412    4:09 
    7    110  Yvonne Boot                AVO 1983              1981     91e     20:42    41:53    41:52  14,331    4:11 
    8    122  Patricia van Uffelen       Etten-Leur            1983     92e     20:51    41:58    41:57  14,303    4:11 
    9    121  Ayesha van Marrewijk       PAC                   1985    108e     21:18    43:20    43:19  13,851    4:20 
   10    119  Sophie van Dongen          DJA                   1983    157e     23:00    47:01    47:00  12,766    4:42 
   11    112  Elise Widhagen             Prinsenbeek           1991    158e     23:23    47:03    47:01  12,761    4:42 
   12   1411  Marit 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1999    161e     24:33    47:20    50:51  11,799    4:44 
   13    123  Maaike Danen               Roosendaal            1989    191e     25:03    49:21    49:18  12,170    4:56 
   14    116  Ilse Vanlaerhoven          Zundert               1987    237e     26:26    55:02    54:58  10,916    5:30 
   15    117  Sofie van Erk              Breda                 1988    241e     27:26    55:42    55:39  10,782    5:34 
   16    111  Nathalie Damen             Rijsbergen            1985    245e     27:59    56:34    56:32  10,613    5:39 
   17    109  Inge van Beek              Rijsbergen            1984    247e     27:58    57:14    57:12  10,490    5:43 
   18    120  Marloes Graumans           Rijsbergen                    254e     28:37  1:00:19  1:00:17   9,953    6:01 
   19    113  Femke Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            2000    255e     29:39  1:00:34  1:00:31   9,915    6:03 
   20    115  Merel Luijpen              Rijsbergen            1984    257e     27:59  1:01:03  1:01:01   9,833    6:06 
   21    118  Maartje van Dongen         Vlaardingen           1992    260e     30:31  1:04:57  1:04:56   9,240    6:29 

 

Back to Top