2015 – 2,9 km – Overall

 

 

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 20 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.9 KILOMETER
20-06-2015 21:36                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1510  Mart Boon                  Rijsbergen                      1e H 2.9     11:23    11:21  15,330 
    2   1504  Niek Franken               Zundert               2002      2e H 2.9     11:29    11:26  15,219 
    3   1509  Jorien Vriends             DJA                   1990      1e D 2.9     11:51    11:51  14,684 
    4   1508  Joran Nuyts                DJA                   1997      3e H 2.9     12:16    12:16  14,185 
    5   1500  Youri de Wit               DJA                   2004      4e H 2.9     12:17    12:17  14,166 
    6   1601  Mikki Lips                 Sprint                2004      2e D 2.9     12:17    12:17  14,166 
    7   1602  Dorris Gommers             Zundert               2000      3e D 2.9     12:38    12:37  13,791 
    8   1604  Lauren Gommers             Zundert               2002      4e D 2.9     12:42    12:41  13,719 
    9   1406  Danielle Bouwens           Hank                  2000      5e D 2.9     13:08    13:06  13,282 
   10   1502  Dean Frijters              Rijsbergen            2005      5e H 2.9     14:20    14:16  12,196 
   11   1501  Simon Uppelschoten         Tilburg               2006      6e H 2.9     14:21    14:17  12,182 
   12   1600  Irma Kerstens              Wernhout              2001      6e D 2.9     14:53    14:43  11,823 
   13   1507  Theun Koeken               Rijsbergen            2000      7e H 2.9     15:05    15:03  11,561 
   14   1603  Melissa Matthijssen        Rijsbergen            2002      7e D 2.9     16:02    15:50  10,989 
   15   1503  Bart Roovers               Etten-Leur            2002      8e H 2.9     16:02    15:50  10,989 
   16   1506  Teun Kruf                  Rijsbergen            2006      9e H 2.9     16:46    16:38  10,461 
   17   1606  Femke Debeij               Rijsbergen            1972      8e D 2.9     16:47    16:38  10,461 

 

Back to Top