2015 – 5 km Overall

 

 

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 20 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER
20-06-2015 21:32                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   1125  Ronald Cockx               DJA                   1994      1e H 5.0      8:37    16:10    16:10  18,557 
    2   1305  Rik Mol                    Klein Zundert         1997      1e H tal      9:20    17:26    17:26  17,208 
    3   1107  Frank van Groesen          Road Runners Etten-L  1980      2e H 5.0      9:20    17:28    17:28  17,176 
    4   1303  Juan Lochten Bastiaansen   Loopvereniging TOF    2001      2e H tal      9:50    18:14    18:14  16,453 
    5   1322  Jens van Geel              THOR                  2000      3e H tal      9:41    18:21    18:21  16,349 
    6   1115  Jermaine Maaijen           Eindhoven             1984      3e H 5.0      9:53    18:43    18:43  16,028 
    7   1313  Joris Mertens              DJA                   1999      4e H tal     10:04    18:50    18:50  15,929 
    8   1301  Thijs Staps                Road Runners Etten-L  1997      5e H tal     10:06    18:55    18:55  15,859 
    9   1137  Jos Nous                   Sprint                1979      4e H 5.0     10:20    18:59    18:58  15,817 
   10   1105  Kjell Bastiaansen          Rijsbergen            1987      5e H 5.0     10:02    18:59    18:57  15,831 
   11   1302  Jasper van Eijmeren        Loopvereniging TOF    2000      6e H tal     10:07    19:12    19:12  15,625 
   12   1304  Tobias Martinot            Etten-Leur            2002      7e H tal     10:38    19:45    19:43  15,216 
   13   1136  Pieter 't Hart             Essen (BEL)           1990      6e H 5.0     10:21    19:48    19:45  15,190 
   14   1154  Raoul Rombouts             Klein Zundert         1997      7e H 5.0     10:44    19:53    19:51  15,113 
   15   1151  Anton Trommel              Loopgroep PK          1962      8e H 5.0     10:51    20:02    20:01  14,988 
   16   1133  John Lewis Garcia          Sprint                1961      9e H 5.0     10:48    20:03    20:00  15,000 
   17   1110  Michel Verhoeven           Sprint                1970     10e H 5.0     10:55    20:07    20:06  14,925 
   18   1306  Zinedine Besems            Breda                 2000      8e H tal     10:35    20:08    20:07  14,913 
   19   1413  Sam Lips                   Loopvereniging TOF    2000      1e D tal     10:55    20:09    20:09  14,888 
   20   1163  Pieter de Jongh            DJA                   1965     11e H 5.0     10:58    20:14    20:06  14,925 
   21   1219  Elke Wouters               Road Runners Etten-L  1990      1e D 5.0     10:55    20:15    20:15  14,815 
   22   1141  Kees van Dongen            Hooge Zwaluwe         1963     12e H 5.0     10:58    20:40    20:38  14,540 
   23   1319  Niels Mateijsen            St. Willebrord        2000      9e H tal     10:39    20:40    20:39  14,528 
   24   1103  Brian Broeders             Etten-Leur            1977     13e H 5.0     11:07    20:44    20:42  14,493 
   25   1206  Lotte van den Boom         Sprint                1987      2e D 5.0     11:07    20:46    20:46  14,446 
   26   1138  Robert van Rijckevorsel    Breda                 1972     14e H 5.0     11:34    21:08    21:05  14,229 
   27   1156  Richard de Bont            Sprundel              1972     15e H 5.0     11:43    21:10    21:08  14,196 
   28   1209  Cindy Embregts             Klein Zundert         1993      3e D 5.0     11:05    21:15    21:15  14,118 
   29   1152  Michael Korfmaker          Etten-Leur            1965     16e H 5.0     11:07    21:16    21:15  14,118 
   30   1307  Lars van Rijckevorsel      Breda                 2001     10e H tal     11:34    21:34    21:31  13,943 
   31   1102  Nick Vriends               Zundert               1985     17e H 5.0     11:41    21:45    21:43  13,814 
   32   1150  Rober van Leipsig          Swalmen               1967     18e H 5.0     11:48    21:55    21:49  13,751 
   33   1144  John Lips                  Loopvereniging TOF    1964     19e H 5.0     12:01    22:02    22:02  13,616 
   34   1134  Dick Ringelberg            Achilles              1954     20e H 5.0     11:52    22:07    22:04  13,595 
   35   1114  John Leenaerts             Achtmaal              1972     21e H 5.0     12:02    22:08    22:05  13,585 
   36   1324  Nick Buynsters             Klein Zundert         2009     11e H tal     11:58    22:12    22:12  13,514 
   37   1162  John Sijmens               DJA                   1971     22e H 5.0     12:10    22:33    22:30  13,333 
   38   1321  Jelle van Geel             THOR                  2005     12e H tal     11:55    22:37    22:37  13,265 
   39   1139  Paul de Ruijg              Sprint                1970     23e H 5.0     12:12    22:38    22:32  13,314 
   40   1200  Nicole van Loon            Hoeven                1994      4e D 5.0     12:01    22:39    22:38  13,255 
   41   1246  Patricia van Uffelen       Etten-Leur            1983      5e D 5.0     12:17    22:42    22:41  13,226 
   42   1323  Sem Zagers                 Wernhout              2004     13e H tal     12:51    22:51    22:47  13,168 
   43   1161  Simon Zagers               Wernhout              1969     24e H 5.0     12:51    22:52    22:48  13,158 
   44   1164  Peter van Oostveen         Rijsbergen            1976     25e H 5.0     12:14    22:55    22:45  13,187 
   45   1157  Ad de Bakker               Bavel                 1971     26e H 5.0     12:50    23:18    23:10  12,950 
   46   1155  Ad Botermans               Etten-Leur            1966     27e H 5.0     12:43    23:20    23:16  12,894 
   47   1254  Miranda Plas               Breda                 1968      6e D 5.0     12:48    23:22    23:16  12,894 
   48   1315  Sven Roelands              Rijsbergen            2001     14e H tal     13:13    23:23    23:19  12,866 
   49   1222  Beata Izban                Rijsbergen            1983      7e D 5.0     12:32    23:26    23:20  12,857 
   50   1149  Andre Ooms                 Rijsbergen            1961     28e H 5.0     12:44    23:27    23:24  12,821 
   51   1153  Adrie van Bavel            Delta Sport           1962     29e H 5.0     12:31    23:28    23:23  12,830 
   52   1124  Marc Roelands              Rijsbergen            1975     30e H 5.0     13:08    23:29    23:19  12,866 
   53   1208  Anke Lauwen                DJA                   1993      8e D 5.0     12:38    23:31    23:30  12,766 
   54   1233  Claudia Hefti              Achilles              1970      9e D 5.0     12:35    23:33    23:31  12,757 
   55   1227  Dymphie van der Bemd                             1961     10e D 5.0     12:44    23:33    23:31  12,757 
   56   1401  Muriel ten Horn            Sprint                2001      2e D tal     12:53    23:39    23:36  12,712 
   57   1226  Elma van den Bemd          Rijsbergen            1975     11e D 5.0     12:55    24:03    23:55  12,544 
   58   1122  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     31e H 5.0     12:47    24:05    24:01  12,491 
   59   1309  Ralph Woestenberg          Rijsbergen            1998     15e H tal     12:52    24:10    24:03  12,474 
   60   1109  Mario Jongmans             Capelle aan den IJss  1973     32e H 5.0     12:44    24:13    24:11  12,405 
   61   1327  Jules Overbeeke            Rijsbergen            1999     16e H tal     13:32    24:17    24:10  12,414 
   62   1167  Jefferson Miguel Vegas Mo  Rotterdam             1995     33e H 5.0     13:32    24:18    24:11  12,405 
   63   1117  AAAP Herrmansch            St. Willebrord        1970     34e H 5.0     13:17    24:22    24:16  12,363 
   64   1132  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966     35e H 5.0     13:50    24:26    24:21  12,320 
   65   1405  Ilse Paree                 DJA                   1994      3e D tal     13:15    24:37    24:33  12,220 
   66   1259  Liesbeth van Beek          DJA                   1970     12e D 5.0     13:12    24:42    24:39  12,170 
   67   1159  Willem Beekers             Breda                 1972     36e H 5.0     13:27    24:44    24:32  12,228 
   68   1316  Luka Moerman               Rijsbergen            2004     17e H tal     14:05    24:51    24:44  12,129 
   69   1158  Mitchell Matthijsen        Achtmaal              1994     37e H 5.0     13:01    24:55    24:46  12,113 
   70   1126  Wim Moerman                Rijsbergen            1972     38e H 5.0     14:05    24:55    24:48  12,097 
   71   1140  Henk ten Horn              Sprint                1963     39e H 5.0     12:52    25:03    25:00  12,000 
   72   1240  Ellen Verdaasdonk          DJA                   1988     13e D 5.0     13:32    25:09    25:06  11,952 
   73   1326  Wisse Overbeeks            Rijsbergen            2000     18e H tal     13:34    25:10    25:03  11,976 
   74   1111  Patrick van Dorst          Rijsbergen            1977     40e H 5.0     13:31    25:12    25:01  11,992 
   75   1216  Laura Martens              Rijsbergen            1996     14e D 5.0     13:39    25:12    25:03  11,976 
   76   1247  Rosalie Sijben-Claessen    Achilles              1957     15e D 5.0     13:37    25:15    25:11  11,913 
   77   1214  Marielle Marien            St. Willebrord        1973     16e D 5.0     13:18    25:16    25:10  11,921 
   78   1168  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966     41e H 5.0     14:03    25:18    25:11  11,913 
   79   1228  Ina Gommers-Frijters                             1965     17e D 5.0     13:45    25:27    25:25  11,803 
   80   1108  Tommy Kerstens             Rijsbergen            1962     42e H 5.0     14:00    25:37    25:26  11,796 
   81   1113  Leon Verschueren           Zundert               1986     43e H 5.0     12:03    25:40    25:38  11,704 
   82   1169  C. Machielsen              Achilles              1949     44e H 5.0     13:33    25:40    25:36  11,719 
   83   1143  Daniel Peppelenbos         Made                  1986     45e H 5.0     14:02    25:41    25:36  11,719 
   84   1106  Antoon Kloonen             Zevenbergen           1960     46e H 5.0     11:57    25:44    25:39  11,696 
   85   1412  Lisa Uppelschoten          Tilburg               2003      4e D tal     14:00    25:53    25:48  11,628 
   86   1318  Tim Schriever              Rijsbergen            1996     19e H tal     14:00    25:53    25:48  11,628 
   87   1253  karin Wijtmans             Achilles              1965     18e D 5.0     13:36    25:58    25:54  11,583 
   88   1414  Kiki Kerstens              AVO 1983              1996      5e D tal     14:07    26:03    26:00  11,538 
   89   1325  Job Buijnsters             Klein Zundert         2001     20e H tal     13:40    26:11    26:09  11,472 
   90   1221  Lori Bastiaansen           Rijsbergen            1995     19e D 5.0     14:24    26:26    26:16  11,421 
   91   1450  Ike van Oers               Rijsbergen            2001     21e H tal     14:54    26:37    26:26  11,349 
   92   1308  Roy Nouws                  Rijsbergen            2002     22e H tal     15:06    26:38    26:27  11,342 
   93   1256  Ingrid Ginneken            Etten-Leur            1969     20e D 5.0     14:06    26:40    26:33  11,299 
   94   1142  Franz Bos                  Road Runners Etten-L  1944     47e H 5.0     14:19    26:47    26:40  11,250 
   95   1417  Joyce Molenaar             Achilles              2001      6e D tal     14:07    26:51    26:45  11,215 
   96   1260  Lisette van der Made       Rijsbergen            1974     21e D 5.0     14:59    26:53    26:45  11,215 
   97   1300  Bram Baremans              Breda                 2002     23e H tal     14:42    26:54    26:50  11,180 
   98   1101  Jeroen Baremans            Breda                 1973     48e H 5.0     14:37    26:55    26:45  11,215 
   99   1255  Judith van Heems           Breda                 1975     22e D 5.0     14:54    27:01    26:49  11,187 
  100   1104  Ron vd Veen                Road Runners Etten-L  1966     49e H 5.0     14:20    27:03    26:57  11,132 
  101   1204  Larysa Pavilchuk           Road Runners Etten-L  1970     23e D 5.0     14:20    27:04    26:57  11,132 
  102   1160  Herman Martens             Minderhout                     50e H 5.0     14:41    27:09    27:07  11,063 
  103   1245  Marianne Mol               Road Runners Etten-L  1959     24e D 5.0     14:13    27:14    27:08  11,057 
  104   1410  Femke Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            2000      7e D tal     15:02    27:14    27:02  11,097 
  105   1328  Rick Martens               Rijsbergen            2002     24e H tal     14:54    27:17    27:06  11,070 
  106   1215  Maaike Luijten             Etten-Leur            1991     25e D 5.0     14:44    27:29    27:19  10,982 
  107   1314  Sem Arts                   Rijsbergen            2000     25e H tal     14:45    27:35    27:27  10,929 
  108   1258  Hothie v.d. Beemd                                         26e D 5.0     14:57    27:51    27:42  10,830 
  109   1205  Clarissa Roelands          Prinsenbeek           1987     27e D 5.0     15:12    27:53    27:43  10,824 
  110   1118  Richard Peters             Rijsbergen            1966     51e H 5.0     15:05    27:53    27:40  10,843 
  111   1242  Jolanda Gommers            DJA                   1962     28e D 5.0     14:57    27:54    27:44  10,817 
  112   1415  Amber van Overveld         Rijsbergen            1998      8e D tal     14:48    27:55    27:48  10,791 
  113   1317  Kik Dekkers                Rijsbergen            2002     26e H tal     15:10    27:57    27:46  10,804 
  114   1329  Luuk Gommers               Rijsbergen            2002     27e H tal     15:10    27:57    27:46  10,804 
  115   1135  Vincent van Gool           Breda                 1974     52e H 5.0     14:49    28:04    27:48  10,791 
  116   1211  Amy Luijten                Etten-Leur            1994     29e D 5.0     14:44    28:06    27:56  10,740 
  117   1249  P.Roos                     Rijsbergen            1974     53e H 5.0     14:57    28:06    27:56  10,740 
  118   1312  Roan Dumay                 Etten-Leur            2000     28e H tal     15:17    28:08    27:58  10,727 
  119   1120  Kees Matton                Etten-Leur            1967     54e H 5.0     15:17    28:21    28:12  10,638 
  120   1232  Stephanie Krijnen          Rijsbergen            1992     30e D 5.0     14:36    28:27    28:24  10,563 
  121   1217  Colinda de Peuter          Rijsbergen            1986     31e D 5.0     15:11    28:30    28:26  10,551 
  122   1252  Joelle Huijbregts          Rijsbergen            1985     32e D 5.0     15:37    28:51    28:40  10,465 
  123   1225  Miranda Oomen              Rucphen               1975     33e D 5.0     15:34    29:05    28:59  10,351 
  124   1203  Miranda Kerstens           Zundert               1969     34e D 5.0     15:30    29:10    29:06  10,309 
  125   1202  Chantal Bömer              Klein Zundert         1970     35e D 5.0     15:57    29:26    29:17  10,245 
  126   1212  Susan Koster               Oisterwijk            1967     36e D 5.0     15:42    29:50    29:35  10,141 
  127   1229  Tina van Eeckhoven         België                1980     37e D 5.0     16:15    29:50    29:37  10,129 
  128   1147  Ben Verboven               Rijsbergen            1961     55e H 5.0     16:04    29:50    29:44  10,090 
  129   1250  Marian Verboven            Rijsbergen                     38e D 5.0     16:04    29:51    29:44  10,090 
  130   1145  Ramon Jaspers              Etten-Leur            1971     56e H 5.0     16:38    29:57    29:46  10,078 
  131   1148  Wim van Beek               Rijsbergen            1954     57e H 5.0     16:15    30:08    29:55  10,028 
  132   1166  M. Verspaget               Rijsbergen            1947     58e H 5.0     16:16    30:08    29:55  10,028 
  133   1165  F Balemans                 Breda                 1950     59e H 5.0     16:15    30:08    29:55  10,028 
  134   1237  Mandy Brugman              Rijsbergen            1994     39e D 5.0     16:00    30:18    30:08   9,956 
  135   1243  Jemaine Gevers             Rijsbergen            1993     40e D 5.0     16:00    30:20    30:10   9,945 
  136   1257  A. vd. Luijtgaarden        Road Runners Etten-L  1971     41e D 5.0     16:27    30:33    30:26   9,858 
  137   1416  Karlijn 's Gravemade       Rijsbergen            1997      9e D tal     16:51    30:41    30:37   9,799 
  138   1241  Vera Corono                Roosendaal            1975     42e D 5.0     16:13    30:45    30:32   9,825 
  139   1223  Jacqueline Frijters        Tilburg               1970     43e D 5.0     16:50    30:48    30:43   9,767 
  140   1244  Inge van Aert              Rijsbergen            1987     44e D 5.0     16:08    31:00    30:57   9,693 
  141   1235  Ella Bastiaansen           Achilles              1959     45e D 5.0     16:29    31:08    31:01   9,672 
  142   1238  Inge Gielen                Breda                 1967     46e D 5.0     17:08    31:17    31:08   9,636 
  143   1236  Janine Art                 Rijsbergen            1968     47e D 5.0     17:09    31:18    31:10   9,626 
  144   1230  Patricia Oostvogels        Achtmaal              1980     48e D 5.0     16:42    31:19    31:14   9,605 
  145   1121  Jan Roks                   Rijsbergen            1969     60e H 5.0     16:12    31:20    31:15   9,600 
  146   1411  Daniëlle Vriends           Rijsbergen            1999     10e D tal     16:12    31:20    31:15   9,600 
  147   1404  Bibi Jorissen              Rijsbergen            1995     11e D tal     16:38    31:27    31:14   9,605 
  148   1403  Eline 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1995     49e D 5.0     16:38    31:28    31:16   9,595 
  149   1210  Janneke van Breemen        Road Runners Etten-L  1984     50e D 5.0     16:41    31:32    31:26   9,544 
  150   1248  Marloes Graumans           Rijsbergen            1981     51e D 5.0     17:43    31:39    31:30   9,524 
  151   1127  Jan Oomen                  Rucphen               1972     61e H 5.0     17:46    32:54    32:48   9,146 
  152   1207  Kirsten Roos               Rijsbergen            1976     52e D 5.0     17:43    33:05    32:56   9,109 
  153   1234  Desiree Schalk             Rijsbergen            1972     53e D 5.0     17:44    33:05    32:56   9,109 
  154   1119  Ad Lips                    Breda                 1971     62e H 5.0     17:24    33:13    33:06   9,063 
  155   1201  Yolanda Mira Ferrer        Sprint                1965     54e D 5.0     18:29    34:35    34:26   8,712 
  156   1400  Sarah Korbijn              Made                  2002     12e D tal     19:09    35:25    35:21   8,487 
  157   1605  Marianne Korbijn           Made                  1968     55e D 5.0     19:09    35:25    35:21   8,487 

 

Back to Top