2015 – 10 km Overall

 

 

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 20 JUNI 2015
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
20-06-2015 21:30                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1     10  Folavio Sehole             Zuid-Afrika           1990      1e Heren     14:48    30:14    30:14  19,846 
    2      3  Kjell de Hondt             Belgie                1988      2e Heren     15:05    30:15    30:15  19,835 
    3      4  Regis Thonon               Belgie                1987      3e Heren     15:06    30:20    30:20  19,780 
    4      1  Paul Zwama                                       1987      4e Heren     15:15    30:57    30:57  19,386 
    5      5  Alwin Roovers              Nederland             1992      5e Heren     15:15    31:04    31:04  19,313 
    6      9  Erwin Harmes               Nederland             1983      6e Heren     15:23    31:18    31:18  19,169 
    7    202  Colin Bekers                                     1979      1e H M35     15:35    31:23    31:23  19,118 
    8     50  Jos Elfring                Eindhoven Atletiek    1985      7e Heren     15:36    31:41    31:41  18,937 
    9    204  Erik Driesen                                     1978      2e H M35     15:36    31:43    31:43  18,917 
   10    203  Huub Maas                                        1970      3e H M35     15:36    31:44    31:43  18,917 
   11      7  Martijn de Kok             Nederland             1982      8e Heren     16:01    32:16    32:16  18,595 
   12    302  Toon Heeren                                      1967      1e H M45     16:01    32:48    32:47  18,302 
   13    303  Ad Verheijen                                     1966      2e H M45     16:00    32:51    32:50  18,274 
   14    253  Jeroen van Damme           Loopgroep PK          1972      4e H M35     16:22    33:07    33:06  18,127 
   15    359  Richard van Oosterhout     AVR '90               1965      3e H M45     16:12    33:11    33:10  18,090 
   16     34  Rick Salome                Sprint                1982      9e Heren     16:27    33:14    33:14  18,054 
   17    265  Noel Keijsers              Molenhoek Lb          1973      5e H M35     16:22    33:31    33:31  17,902 
   18    301  Arjen Driesen                                    1969      4e H M45     16:30    33:41    33:40  17,822 
   19    232  Jean-Pierre Hoeboer        Sprint                1972      6e H M35     16:51    33:47    33:46  17,769 
   20    100  Veerle Dejaeghere          Belgie                1973      1e Dames     16:50    33:48    33:47  17,760 
   21     30  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     10e Heren     16:57    34:34    34:32  17,375 
   22    311  Kees Lazeroms              Achilles              1963      5e H M45     17:11    34:47    34:47  17,250 
   23     42  Mark Buiks                 Sprint                1985     11e Heren     17:24    35:19    35:17  17,005 
   24     33  Niels Damen                DJA                   1985     12e Heren     17:10    35:20    35:19  16,989 
   25     43  Jeffrey Faes               Achilles              1985     13e Heren     17:21    35:35    35:34  16,870 
   26     27  Patrick de Vos             AV '56                1996     14e Heren     17:59    35:41    35:40  16,822 
   27    600  Ingrid Versteegh                                 1978      2e Dames     18:00    35:42    35:42  16,807 
   28    103  Els Rens                   Belgie                1983      3e Dames     17:59    35:51    35:50  16,744 
   29    300  Christophe Moreau          Belgie                1968      6e H M45     17:45    35:54    35:53  16,721 
   30    216  Wilco Boogaard             Dynamica              1977      7e H M35     17:59    35:54    35:52  16,729 
   31     16  Marc Janssen               Scorpio               1983     15e Heren     17:59    36:05    36:03  16,644 
   32    304  Peter van Zundert                                1962      7e H M45     17:49    36:05    36:04  16,636 
   33     60  Steven van Bunningen       Sprint                1981     16e Heren     17:59    36:20    36:19  16,521 
   34    222  Remko Klinckenberg         Sprint                1974      8e H M35     18:01    36:20    36:20  16,514 
   35    338  Peter Balkenende           AV '56                1966      8e H M45     17:59    36:43    36:42  16,349 
   36    363  Marco van Dongen           Sprint                1969      9e H M45     18:08    36:45    36:44  16,334 
   37    215  Ena Roberto                Dilsen (BEL)          1977      9e H M35     18:08    37:03    37:01  16,209 
   38    370  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964     10e H M45     18:25    37:05    37:03  16,194 
   39    417  Peter Goos                 Sprint                1958      1e H M55     18:14    37:16    37:15  16,107 
   40    601  Paddy Herijgers                                  1976      1e D V35     18:25    37:18    37:17  16,093 
   41     20  Kurt Aerts                 Minderhout (BEL)      1987     17e Heren     18:33    37:28    37:25  16,036 
   42    329  David Bomer                DJA                   1970     11e H M45     18:34    37:30    37:28  16,014 
   43     18  Axel Aerts                 Minderhout (BEL)      1986     18e Heren     18:44    37:56    37:53  15,838 
   44    214  Jos de Laat                Achilles              1979     10e H M35     18:39    37:56    37:53  15,838 
   45     64  Michel Broeders            Spiridon              1983     19e Heren     18:39    37:58    37:56  15,817 
   46    211  Michel Bekink              AV '56                1973     11e H M35     18:33    38:02    38:01  15,783 
   47    413  Jan Arnouts                Achilles              1958      2e H M55     18:51    38:11    38:09  15,727 
   48    357  Berry Pallada              Road Runners Etten-L  1967     12e H M45     18:40    38:14    38:13  15,700 
   49    320  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     13e H M45     19:02    38:40    38:37  15,537 
   50    410  Emiel Kerstens             AVO 1983              1959      3e H M55     18:54    38:48    38:46  15,477 
   51    603  Femke van Hest                                   1976      2e D V35     19:27    38:57    38:56  15,411 
   52     53  Pascal Burggraaf           Sprundel              1990     20e Heren     19:19    39:16    39:13  15,300 
   53    500  Frans Bekers                                     1949      1e H M60     19:20    39:19    39:18  15,267 
   54    256  Theo Streng                Chaam                 1972     12e H M35     19:07    39:20    39:17  15,274 
   55     32  Ralf Martens               Klein Zundert         1991     21e Heren     19:37    39:29    39:25  15,222 
   56    254  Frank Sjaardema            Sprint                1974     13e H M35     19:41    39:34    39:30  15,190 
   57     54  Martijn de Ridder          Sprint                1991     22e Heren     19:50    39:43    39:40  15,126 
   58    349  William Lambregts          Road Runners Etten-L  1968     14e H M45     19:40    39:47    39:42  15,113 
   59     48  Sander van der Aarsen      AVO 1983              1981     23e Heren     19:49    39:49    39:46  15,088 
   60     25  Mark Hereijgers            Zundert               1983     24e Heren     19:39    39:53    39:40  15,126 
   61     62  Sander van den Burger      Alblasserdam          1996     25e Heren     19:50    39:59    39:57  15,019 
   62    255  Willem Dekkers             Achilles              1978     14e H M35     19:49    40:01    39:58  15,013 
   63    235  Jan Karels                                       1972     15e H M35     19:48    40:07    40:03  14,981 
   64    315  Werner Giesbergen          Scorpio               1965     15e H M45     19:40    40:12    40:11  14,932 
   65    418  Willem Hol                 PAC                   1959      4e H M55     19:51    40:16    40:14  14,913 
   66    416  Peter Gulden               Achilles              1960      5e H M55     19:49    40:16    40:13  14,919 
   67    316  Andre Lambregts            Scorpio               1965     16e H M45     19:51    40:22    40:20  14,876 
   68    358  Rini Bruggeman             AV '56                1963     17e H M45     19:50    40:23    40:21  14,870 
   69     57  Mickeal Damen              Rijsbergen            1986     26e Heren     20:13    40:40    40:37  14,772 
   70     58  Remco Hereijgers           Rijsbergen            1986     27e Heren     19:35    40:40    40:38  14,766 
   71    212  Erwin de Vrind             THOR                  1972     16e H M35     20:12    40:42    40:38  14,766 
   72    325  Haydar Kara                Achilles              1964     18e H M45     20:14    40:46    40:44  14,730 
   73    101  Magali Fleche              Frankrijk             1984      4e Dames     20:13    40:53    40:50  14,694 
   74    354  Pieter Pennings            Rijsbergen            1967     19e H M45     20:07    41:00    40:53  14,676 
   75     63  Aron de Bruijn             Chaam                 1980     28e Heren     20:49    41:01    40:55  14,664 
   76    237  Jorrit Schmidt             Amsterdam             1971     17e H M35     19:55    41:06    41:00  14,634 
   77    707  Liset van Oosterhout       AVO 1983              1964      1e D V45     20:15    41:11    41:09  14,581 
   78    402  Hans Meijs                 Rucphen               1960      6e H M55     20:15    41:15    41:13  14,557 
   79    372  Huub Hieltjes              Sprint                1965     20e H M45     20:05    41:20    41:17  14,534 
   80    240  Michiel Kooijman           Roosendaal            1977     18e H M35     19:54    41:26    41:21  14,510 
   81     38  Ralf van der Zanden        Sprint                1980     29e Heren     20:06    41:28    41:17  14,534 
   82    504  Chrisje Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK          1952      2e H M60     20:41    41:29    41:26  14,481 
   83     56  Jaap Vloedgraven           Rijsbergen            1980     30e Heren     20:35    41:35    41:26  14,481 
   84    501  Bertus van Ginneken        De Langstraat         1954      3e H M60     20:16    41:37    41:35  14,429 
   85     17  Maurice Peemen             Rijsbergen            1983     31e Heren     20:58    41:44    41:39  14,406 
   86    236  Ruerd Nauta                                      1978     19e H M35     20:52    41:44    41:39  14,406 
   87     26  Joey Vergauwen             Rijsbergen            1981     32e Heren     20:50    41:46    41:31  14,452 
   88    326  Kees Jacobs                Achtmaal              1961     21e H M45     20:43    42:05    42:00  14,286 
   89     31  Maarten Schrauwen          Zundert               1985     33e Heren     20:04    42:10    42:06  14,252 
   90    355  Johan Rombouts             Klein Zundert         1962     22e H M45     20:50    42:25    42:12  14,218 
   91     55  Martijn van Nispen         Rijsbergen            1991     34e Heren     21:15    42:36    42:28  14,129 
   92    221  Thorsten Schaermann        Achilles              1975     20e H M35     21:04    42:40    42:30  14,118 
   93    220  Rolf van der Zande         Breda                 1975     21e H M35     20:49    42:45    42:20  14,173 
   94    360  Jos Leijs                  Bosschenhoofd         1965     23e H M45     20:59    42:45    42:42  14,052 
   95    310  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962     24e H M45     20:58    42:51    42:46  14,030 
   96    260  Arjan vn Oorschot          Zundert               1974     22e H M35     21:01    43:07    42:55  13,981 
   97     24  Dennis Coremans            Etten-Leur            1985     35e Heren     21:11    43:13    43:09  13,905 
   98     61  Gert van Alphen            Meersel-Dreef         2003     36e Heren     21:12    43:18    43:14  13,878 
   99    306  Wim van de Sande           AVR '90               1963     25e H M45     21:11    43:19    43:15  13,873 
  100    423  Peter Pelsma               THOR                  1956      7e H M55     21:43    43:31    43:23  13,830 
  101    406  Frans van der Wulp         AVO 1983              1957      8e H M55     21:36    43:44    43:38  13,751 
  102    208  Niels de Beer              Breda                 1974     23e H M35     21:53    43:45    43:37  13,756 
  103    251  Roeland Marijnissen        Breda                 1972     24e H M35     21:42    43:45    43:36  13,761 
  104    217  Loran Heijblom             Dongen                1974     25e H M35     21:27    43:46    43:39  13,746 
  105    605  Sonja van Hecke            THOR                  1971      3e D V35     21:47    43:48    43:44  13,720 
  106    716  Jose van der Linden        Achilles              1964      2e D V45     21:50    43:48    43:44  13,720 
  107    262  Dirk Cales                 Wouw                  1973     26e H M35     21:40    43:52    43:34  13,772 
  108     39  Thijs Melissen             Rijsbergen            1999     37e Heren     22:53    43:53    43:36  13,761 
  109    263  Sander Thijs               Roosendaal            1979     27e H M35     21:40    43:57    43:38  13,751 
  110    525  Jos Jochems                Achilles              1953      4e H M60     21:49    44:02    43:57  13,652 
  111    415  Rini Verhoeven             Achilles              1957      9e H M55     21:49    44:02    43:58  13,647 
  112    528  John Huijbregts            St. Willebrord        1952      5e H M60     21:49    44:03    43:58  13,647 
  113    408  Leon Mahieu                Sprint                1959     10e H M55     21:33    44:04    43:56  13,657 
  114    242  Oskar Baijens              Baarle-Nassau         1979     28e H M35     22:12    44:05    43:55  13,662 
  115    227  Edwin Hendrickx            Road Runners Etten-L  1972     29e H M35     21:53    44:08    43:58  13,647 
  116     14  Bram Rennen                Breda                 1982     38e Heren     20:59    44:09    44:01  13,631 
  117    421  Piet Damen                 Oud Gastel3           1960     11e H M55     21:50    44:15    43:58  13,647 
  118    513  Kees Faes                  Sprint                1948      6e H M60     21:58    44:17    44:11  13,580 
  119    207  Ralf Voorbraak             Oud Gastel            1980     30e H M35     22:00    44:22    44:04  13,616 
  120    312  Charlo Jochems             Achtmaal              1969     26e H M45     21:14    44:22    44:18  13,544 
  121    246  Diederik Jorissen          Rijsbergen            1998     39e Heren     21:39    44:26    44:13  13,570 
  122     41  Emile Bons                 Sprint                1987     40e Heren     21:44    44:29    44:25  13,508 
  123    512  Ruud Verstralen            Sprint                1955      7e H M60     22:08    44:29    44:23  13,519 
  124    706  Ria Bom                    AVR '90               1959      3e D V45     22:01    44:30    44:26  13,503 
  125    345  Jack Lazeroms              AVR '90               1969     27e H M45     21:27    44:32    44:28  13,493 
  126    366  Guido van de Heyning       Chaam                 1969     28e H M45     21:40    44:34    44:31  13,478 
  127    340  Ad Verboven                Rijsbergen            1968     29e H M45     21:16    44:38    44:35  13,458 
  128    244  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976     31e H M35     22:26    44:41    44:32  13,473 
  129    252  Twan Zopfi                 Zundert               1976     32e H M35     22:16    44:46    44:23  13,519 
  130    247  Ron Nouws                  Rijsbergen            1975     33e H M35     21:20    44:53    44:49  13,388 
  131    703  Marianne de Schipper       THOR                  1959      4e D V45     22:17    44:54    44:50  13,383 
  132    223  Peter Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            1971     34e H M35     22:12    44:56    44:46  13,403 
  133    373  Gijs Driesprong            Breda                 1960     30e H M45     22:29    45:01    44:46  13,403 
  134    206  Jurgen van Ginneken        Breda                 1971     35e H M35     22:38    45:02    44:50  13,383 
  135     40  Kees Heeren                Breda                 1980     41e Heren     21:48    45:04    44:49  13,388 
  136    127  Lonneke Elzerman           De Langstraat         1981      5e Dames     22:13    45:04    44:56  13,353 
  137    615  Cindy Bastiaansen          Sprint                1980      4e D V35     22:17    45:06    45:02  13,323 
  138    356  Richard van Koppen         Sprint                1967     31e H M45     22:08    45:06    45:01  13,328 
  139    259  Maurice van Hasselt        Wernhout              1974     36e H M35     21:56    45:11    44:58  13,343 
  140    347  Toon Luijten               Road Runners Etten-L  1961     32e H M45     22:07    45:16    45:11  13,279 
  141    364  Hans Coremans              Achilles              1964     33e H M45     22:14    45:19    45:14  13,265 
  142     49  Jeffrey Jongmans           Etten-Leur            1982     42e Heren     21:29    45:20    45:12  13,274 
  143    371  Frido Dirne                Achilles              1970     34e H M45     22:44    45:20    45:14  13,265 
  144    522  Ton van Exsel              avVN                  1950      8e H M60     22:18    45:24    45:22  13,226 
  145    241  Toine Bronk                Roosendaal            1971     37e H M35     22:38    45:32    45:19  13,240 
  146    375  Ahmed Agougil              Etten-Leur            1962     35e H M45     22:33    45:33    45:13  13,269 
  147    314  Ruud Martens               Rijsbergen            1963     36e H M45     22:13    45:34    45:15  13,260 
  148    224  Daniel Elst                Klein Zundert         1973     38e H M35     22:54    45:44    45:21  13,230 
  149    319  Mark Kamphuis              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1968     37e H M45     24:58    45:47    45:47  13,105 
  150    108  Renske Goos                Rijsbergen            1986      6e Dames     22:56    45:49    45:36  13,158 
  151    718  Gerda Nouws                DJA                   1961      5e D V45     22:29    45:50    45:43  13,124 
  152    514  Hans van der Meer          Road Runners Etten-L  1951      9e H M60     21:57    45:54    45:47  13,105 
  153    332  Eric Kuijvenhoven          Breda                 1968     38e H M45     22:36    45:57    45:53  13,077 
  154    720  Sandra Kleine                                    1969      6e D V45     22:56    45:57    45:52  13,081 
  155     35  William van Trier          Gilze                 1981     43e Heren     22:16    45:57    45:45  13,115 
  156     21  Niels Buijs                Bavel                 1987     44e Heren     21:30    45:57    45:44  13,120 
  157    622  Diana Daemen               Strijbeek             1971      5e D V35     22:31    46:02    45:57  13,058 
  158    400  Louis Vriens               Galder                1957     12e H M55     22:38    46:08    46:05  13,020 
  159     51  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987     45e Heren     22:31    46:12    45:58  13,053 
  160    705  Ellen van den Broek        Meersel Dreef (BEL)   1970      7e D V45     22:37    46:18    46:14  12,978 
  161    230  Anton Baert                Belgie                1977     39e H M35     22:09    46:23    46:16  12,968 
  162    344  Me Kuiper                  Chaam                 1970     39e H M45     22:42    46:39    46:36  12,876 
  163    258  Simon Weedy                Breda                 1971     40e H M35     23:12    46:41    46:37  12,871 
  164    351  Stephan Kapitein           Prinsenbeek           1969     40e H M45     22:50    46:42    46:32  12,894 
  165    526  Jac Kriesels               avVN                  1948     10e H M60     22:46    46:57    46:52  12,802 
  166    411  Toine Dingemans            Sprint                1959     13e H M55     23:20    47:03    46:50  12,811 
  167    105  Sandy van Rijckevorsel     Rijsbergen            1988      7e Dames     22:56    47:06    46:53  12,798 
  168    348  Cor Frost                  Breda                 1961     41e H M45     23:24    47:10    46:57  12,780 
  169     65  Sjoerd de Bruijn           Breda                 1989     46e Heren     22:57    47:12    46:58  12,775 
  170    612  Femke van Eck              Rijsbergen            1977      6e D V35     23:00    47:12    47:06  12,739 
  171    506  Cees van Leest             Achilles              1949     11e H M60     23:19    47:15    47:09  12,725 
  172    422  Charl van Kuijck           Galder                1959     14e H M55     23:22    47:16    47:11  12,716 
  173    307  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     42e H M45     22:59    47:18    47:12  12,712 
  174    343  Johan Bosma                Sprint                1963     43e H M45     23:29    47:20    47:07  12,734 
  175    121  Aline Roks                                       1986      8e Dames     23:30    47:23    47:07  12,734 
  176    403  Ad Oomen                   Sprint                1957     15e H M55     23:26    47:26    47:23  12,663 
  177    412  Robert Vermeiren           DJA                   1955     16e H M55     23:25    47:30    47:23  12,663 
  178    112  Sophie van Dongen          DJA                   1983      9e Dames     22:57    47:31    47:24  12,658 
  179    350  Ortur Jorissen             Rijsbergen            1964     44e H M45     23:21    47:35    47:22  12,667 
  180    405  Anton Schoenmakers         Sprint                1958     17e H M55     23:31    47:42    47:28  12,640 
  181    362  Jac Suijkerbuijk           Roosendaal            1961     45e H M45     22:14    47:45    47:39  12,592 
  182    409  Ad van Dongen              Molenschot            1951     18e H M55     23:59    47:48    47:36  12,605 
  183    209  Paul Janse                 Breda                 1972     41e H M35     23:25    47:59    47:49  12,548 
  184    231  Maurice Hollander          Achilles              1974     42e H M35     23:46    48:04    47:53  12,530 
  185    336  Lex de Prieelle                                  1968     46e H M45     23:48    48:06    47:51  12,539 
  186    117  Yvonne Boot                AVO 1983              1981     10e Dames     25:36    48:09    48:09  12,461 
  187     36  Alain de Schutter          Breda                 1993     47e Heren     22:54    48:10    48:00  12,500 
  188    337  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1964     47e H M45     23:26    48:11    48:05  12,478 
  189    517  Kees van Endschot          Breda                 1948     12e H M60     24:05    48:17    48:05  12,478 
  190    619  Marjan Smit                                      1975      7e D V35     23:50    48:17    48:01  12,496 
  191    367  Jack Wasser                Sprint                1964     48e H M45     23:54    48:20    48:08  12,465 
  192    213  Olaf Linders               St. Willebrord        1976     43e H M35     23:34    48:21    48:08  12,465 
  193    229  Wim Hopstaken              Roosendaal            1972     44e H M35     23:57    48:35    48:15  12,435 
  194    210  Barry Gommers              Zundert               1973     45e H M35     24:00    48:40    48:24  12,397 
  195    124  Nicole Goossens            Achilles              1987     11e Dames     24:25    48:40    48:31  12,367 
  196    243  Rob Luijkx                 Etten-Leur            1977     46e H M35     23:49    48:40    48:33  12,358 
  197    109  Cynthia Otten              Etten-Leur            1984     12e Dames     23:42    48:41    48:21  12,410 
  198     23  Remy Wouters               Breda                 1987     48e Heren     23:48    48:42    48:33  12,358 
  199    261  Maurice Brederode          Breda                 1975     47e H M35     24:14    48:46    48:35  12,350 
  200    341  Alfons Geerts              Etten-Leur            1964     49e H M45     24:55    48:51    48:38  12,337 
  201    518  Rinus Luijkx               Sprang-Capelle        1946     13e H M60     24:17    49:00    48:45  12,308 
  202    323  Rene Buesink               Sprint                1967     50e H M45     24:04    49:02    48:50  12,287 
  203     52  Pim Daamen                 Etten-Leur            1987     49e Heren     24:20    49:11    48:54  12,270 
  204    257  Toine Bommelijn            Etten-Leur            1971     48e H M35     24:15    49:13    48:54  12,270 
  205    611  Jose Nuyts                 Zundert               1974      8e D V35     23:51    49:17    49:11  12,199 
  206    264  Johannes Hus               Breda                 1975     49e H M35     23:17    49:22    49:13  12,191 
  207    369  Peter vd Wijngaard         Langeweg              1963     51e H M45     24:27    49:26    49:19  12,166 
  208    228  Arjan van der Kloot        Zundert               1975     50e H M35     24:46    49:32    49:18  12,170 
  209    313  Mark Colen                 Achilles              1965     52e H M45     24:50    49:33    49:24  12,146 
  210    609  Ellen Verdonk              Rijsbergen            1976      9e D V35     24:27    49:34    49:28  12,129 
  211    245  Twan Schalk                Rijsbergen            1972     51e H M35     21:49    49:37    49:23  12,150 
  212    527  Wil Goossens               Achilles              1955     14e H M60     24:28    49:38    49:29  12,125 
  213     47  Wouter van Alphen          Oud Gastel            1986     50e Heren     24:54    49:41    49:22  12,154 
  214    713  Cia Smulders               Achilles              1955      8e D V45     24:51    49:44    49:36  12,097 
  215    523  Johan Mathijssen           Chaam                 1952     15e H M60     24:30    49:47    49:41  12,076 
  216    234  Lars van der Vorst                               1979     52e H M35     23:58    49:51    49:35  12,101 
  217     44  Michael Bisschop           Sprint                1981     51e Heren     24:07    50:12    49:53  12,028 
  218    608  Karin de Wild              Etten Leur            1976     10e D V35     24:51    50:18    50:09  11,964 
  219    800  Piet van Kaam              avVN                  1951     16e H M60     24:29    50:30    50:23  11,909 
  220    225  Johan Schalk               Heusden gem Heusden   1970     53e H M35     24:51    50:42    50:24  11,905 
  221     46  Stan Dielemans             Sprint                1988     52e Heren     23:59    50:44    50:38  11,850 
  222    107  Marjon Hollander           Drachten              1984     13e Dames     25:17    50:46    50:41  11,838 
  223    328  Andre Razenberg            Made                  1960     53e H M45     24:48    50:47    50:25  11,901 
  224    511  Joop Ruter                 PAC                   1933     17e H M60     24:55    50:57    50:56  11,780 
  225    324  Heico Kerkmeester          PAC                   1963     54e H M45     24:54    50:58    50:56  11,780 
  226    125  Eva Schoenmakers           Breda                 1991     14e Dames     25:07    50:58    50:44  11,827 
  227    120  Marit 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1999     15e Dames     24:52    50:58    50:41  11,838 
  228    510  Jeroen Meijers             Sprint                1954     18e H M60     25:30    50:59    50:47  11,815 
  229    508  Fokke Ypma                 Sprint                1952     19e H M60     25:20    50:59    50:45  11,823 
  230    322  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969     55e H M45     24:14    51:04    50:53  11,792 
  231    613  Marielle van den Broek     Rijsbergen            1975     11e D V35     25:06    51:07    50:52  11,796 
  232     45  Roy Wattel                                       1989     53e Heren     24:44    51:09    50:52  11,796 
  233    503  Arjaan Jansen              Achilles              1942     20e H M60     25:39    51:12    51:04  11,749 
  234    374  Jack van der Borst         Sprundel              1964     56e H M45     23:24    51:18    51:10  11,726 
  235    618  Claudia Mol                                      1972     12e D V35     26:03    51:33    51:17  11,700 
  236    529  Cees van Opstal            Wernhout              1954     21e H M60     25:39    51:33    51:28  11,658 
  237    414  Bertus van Eekelen         Achilles              1959     19e H M55     25:34    51:34    51:27  11,662 
  238    401  Peter Paree                Rijsbergen            1956     20e H M55     25:21    52:05    51:51  11,572 
  239    368  Erik vd Lichte             Sprint                1963     57e H M45     25:28    52:15    52:03  11,527 
  240    233  Richard Stallen                                  1973     54e H M35     26:43    52:38    52:21  11,461 
  241    106  Femke Roks                 Rijsbergen            1994     16e Dames     26:36    52:45    52:30  11,429 
  242    701  Gerda Panis Suykerbuyk     Rijsbergen            1961      9e D V45     26:36    52:46    52:30  11,429 
  243    509  Jos Van Rijckevorsel       Rijsbergen            1949     22e H M60     26:39    53:01    52:47  11,367 
  244    519  Peter Sergeant             Breda                 1954     23e H M60     25:34    53:16    53:04  11,307 
  245    620  Cecilia Bezembinder                              1972     13e D V35     26:45    53:34    53:19  11,254 
  246    712  Cilia Mathijssen           DJA                   1964     10e D V45     26:24    53:39    53:30  11,215 
  247    515  Lex Donker                 Breda                 1953     24e H M60     26:31    53:44    53:29  11,218 
  248    704  Annie van Oijen            DJA                   1951     11e D V45     26:51    53:48    53:40  11,180 
  249    104  Eva Vermeeren              Rijsbergen            1999     17e Dames     25:54    53:58    53:53  11,135 
  250    616  Vanessa Moerings           Rijsbergen            1974     14e D V35     26:30    54:06    53:46  11,159 
  251    308  Theo Marijnissen           Rijsbergen            1964     58e H M45     26:28    54:10    53:52  11,139 
  252    604  Bianca Schaermann          Achilles              1976     15e D V35     27:38    54:21    54:10  11,077 
  253    521  Jos van der Linden         Rijsbergen            1950     25e H M60     26:33    54:23    54:04  11,097 
  254    719  Brigitte van der Pluym                           1969     12e D V45     27:47    54:32    54:17  11,053 
  255    335  Corne Roovers                                    1970     59e H M45     27:47    54:33    54:17  11,053 
  256    419  John Kremers               Groene Ster           1956     21e H M55     26:13    54:33    54:24  11,029 
  257    420  Marcel van Rijswijk        Groene Ster           1960     22e H M55     26:13    54:34    54:25  11,026 
  258    334  Bas Teulings                                     1964     60e H M45     27:45    54:34    54:16  11,057 
  259    249  Corne Daemen               Rijsbergen            1973     55e H M35     27:45    54:41    54:22  11,036 
  260    524  Johan Roovers              Bavel                          26e H M60     26:08    54:50    54:44  10,962 
  261    717  Marian Frijters            Rijsbergen            1964     13e D V45     27:42    55:11    54:52  10,936 
  262    309  Henk van der Put           Breda                 1968     61e H M45     26:27    55:24    55:06  10,889 
  263    111  Shirley Bos                Breda                 1990     18e Dames     27:53    55:32    55:16  10,856 
  264    330  Remco Poppelaars           Achilles              1968     62e H M45     27:38    56:00    55:49  10,749 
  265     13  Guus Korbijn               Made                  2000     54e Heren     27:09    56:06    55:56  10,727 
  266    607  Nicole Wijngaards          Roosendaal            1975     16e D V35     28:10    56:08    56:02  10,708 
  267    516  Gerard Ketel               Achilles              1955     27e H M60     27:47    56:26    56:14  10,670 
  268    339  Leonidas Kallivrousis      Breda                 1970     63e H M45     27:46    56:26    56:14  10,670 
  269    248  Niels Dictus               Rijsbergen            1977     56e H M35     30:04    56:31    56:09  10,686 
  270    327  John Heere                 Made                  1968     64e H M45     27:42    56:35    56:17  10,660 
  271    219  Bart Zonnenberg            Zundert               1971     57e H M35     28:14    56:40    56:22  10,645 
  272    365  Jeroen Verhoeven           Rijsbergen            1981     55e Heren     28:14    56:43    56:30  10,619 
  273     15  Remco de Kort              Tilburg               1982     56e Heren     28:14    56:44    56:30  10,619 
  274    361  Anton Graumans             Rijsbergen            1969     65e H M45     22:37    57:00    56:41  10,585 
  275    333  Robert Merkies             Sprint                1964     66e H M45     27:51    57:13    56:59  10,529 
  276    126  Ingrid Broos               Etten-Leur            1987     19e Dames     27:19    57:19    57:04  10,514 
  277    331  Eric Bock                  Loopvereniging TOF    1963     67e H M45     28:08    57:53    57:36  10,417 
  278    266  Corne van de Bliek         Breda                 1971     58e H M35     28:52    58:03    57:42  10,399 
  279    119  Inge van Beek              Rijsbergen            1984     20e Dames     28:33    58:04    57:46  10,387 
  280    123  Claudia van Beek                                 1982     21e Dames     29:04    58:17    58:01  10,342 
  281    113  Fleur Hoppenbrouwers       Rijsbergen            1995     22e Dames     28:55    58:22    58:04  10,333 
  282    115  Karlijn Bossers            Rijsbergen            1999     23e Dames     28:40    58:24    58:15  10,300 
  283     28  Tijme Bossers              Rijsbergen            1997     57e Heren     28:40    58:25    58:15  10,300 
  284    342  Jaco Korbijn               Made                  1968     68e H M45     28:41    58:26    58:16  10,297 
  285    317  Geert Uppelschoten         Tilburg               1968     69e H M45     28:54    58:34    58:14  10,303 
  286    708  Rina otto                  Stampersgat           1957     14e D V45     28:32    58:37    58:29  10,259 
  287    801  Jan Kwisthout              Achilles              1946     28e H M60     28:35    58:38    58:20  10,286 
  288    710  Yvonne Vissers             Zevenbergen           1968     15e D V45     28:40    58:49    58:41  10,224 
  289    606  Bianca Martens             Meer (BEL)            1980     17e D V35     28:10    59:04    58:56  10,181 
  290    507  Dick de Kort               Achilles              1948     29e H M60     28:00    59:06    58:56  10,181 
  291    624  Sandy den Ouden            Rijsbergen            1973     18e D V35     28:59    59:23    59:05  10,155 
  292    702  Hermans                    Breda                 1961     16e D V45     29:28    59:49    59:28  10,090 
  293    352  Erik Hereijgers            Rijsbergen            1964     70e H M45     29:32    59:57    59:38  10,061 
  294    118  Roos Musters               Rijsbergen            1981     24e Dames     28:58    59:58    59:38  10,061 
  295    714  Nicole Hopstaken           Roosendaal            1966     17e D V45     28:56  1:00:05    59:54  10,017 
  296    623  Belgin Kara                Etten-Leur            1973     19e D V35     28:22  1:00:56  1:00:46   9,874 
  297    250  Peter van Dorst            Bergen op Zoom        1970     59e H M35     28:39  1:01:30  1:01:19   9,785 
  298    226  Robbert Veraart            Rijsbergen            1971     60e H M35     28:39  1:01:31  1:01:19   9,785 
  299    621  Mary van Oostveen          Rijsbergen            1976     20e D V35     29:27  1:01:45  1:01:27   9,764 
  300    520  Louis de Koning            Rijsbergen            1948     30e H M60     30:20  1:02:25  1:02:19   9,628 
  301    610  Madeleine Otten            Etten-Leur            1978     21e D V35     31:15  1:02:33  1:02:17   9,633 
  302    715  Anne-Marie Bossers         Oudenbosch            1963     18e D V45     31:13  1:03:11  1:02:59   9,526 
  303    700  Ria de Bruijn              Rijsbergen            1957     19e D V45     31:27  1:05:36  1:05:19   9,186 
  304    407  Hans Meeuwisse             Roosendaal            1956     23e H M55     31:22  1:05:38  1:05:16   9,193 
  305    404  Christ van den Heuvel      Diessen               1958     24e H M55     31:25  1:05:39  1:05:21   9,181 
  306    218  Michel van Heijzen         Rotterdam             1975     61e H M35     32:39  1:08:17  1:07:57   8,830 
  307    625  Judith vd Broen            DJA                   1980     22e D V35     33:04  1:09:02  1:08:55   8,706 
  308    116  Tamara Lankamer            Breda                 1991     25e Dames     33:09  1:09:20  1:09:04   8,687 
  309    110  Joland Ram van Mourik      Rhoon                 1984     26e Dames     33:07  1:09:31  1:09:13   8,668 

 

Back to Top