2016 – 10 km overall



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
18-06-2016 22:01                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1      7  Erik Koskei                Kenia                 1993      1e Heren     14:26    28:31    28:31  21,040    2:51 
    2      8  Albert Kangogo             Kenia                 1987      2e Heren     14:26    28:35    28:35  20,991    2:51 
    3      9  Japhet Kosgei              Kenia                 1988      3e Heren     14:26    28:54    28:54  20,761    2:53 
    4      3  Nic van Peborgh            Belgie                1982      4e Heren     14:41    29:40    29:39  20,236    2:58 
    5      4  Mats Lunders               Belgie                1991      5e Heren     14:52    30:03    30:03  19,967    3:00 
    6      2  Jesper van der Wielen                                      6e Heren     15:11    30:23    30:23  19,748    3:02 
    7     34  Lahsene Bouchikhi          Belgie                1993      7e Heren     15:14    31:00    31:00  19,355    3:06 
    8    200  Colin Bekers                                     1979      1e H M35     15:32    31:14    31:13  19,221    3:07 
    9    202  Stefan van den Broeck      Belgie                1972      2e H M35     15:32    31:21    31:20  19,149    3:08 
   10      5  Alwin Roovers                                    1992      8e Heren     15:55    31:48    31:48  18,868    3:10 
   11    201  Jeroen van Damme                                 1972      3e H M35     15:45    31:49    31:49  18,858    3:10 
   12     35  Hicham Migou               Belgie                1988      9e Heren     15:51    31:55    31:55  18,799    3:11 
   13     42  Lauran Beijens             Tilburg Road Runners  1992     10e Heren     15:49    32:17    32:16  18,595    3:13 
   14    300  Huub Maas                                        1970      1e H M45     16:15    32:40    32:40  18,367    3:16 
   15    344  Patrick Kwist              Rotterdam             1968      2e H M45     16:29    32:42    32:41  18,358    3:16 
   16     10  Martijn de Kok                                   1982     11e Heren     16:15    32:50    32:50  18,274    3:17 
   17      1  Kjell de Hondt             Belgie                         12e Heren     15:33    32:51    32:51  18,265    3:17 
   18    101  Sheila Jerotich            Kenia                 1989      1e Dames     16:15    32:55    32:55  18,228    3:17 
   19    100  Antonina Kambai            Kenia                 1992      2e Dames     16:15    32:57    32:57  18,209    3:17 
   20    224  Karim Fares                Aartselaar (BEL)      1973      4e H M35     16:34    33:24    33:24  17,964    3:20 
   21     30  Ricardo sint Nicolaas      Flakkee               1986     13e Heren     16:32    33:25    33:22  17,982    3:20 
   22    301  Toon Heeren                                      1967      3e H M45     16:33    33:27    33:26  17,946    3:20 
   23    214  Joachim Poortmans          Duffel (BEL)          1976      5e H M35     16:34    33:27    33:26  17,946    3:20 
   24    206  Ralph Wiessner             Dynamica              1977      6e H M35     16:48    33:49    33:47  17,760    3:22 
   25    311  Roel van Nes               AV Standdaarbuiten    1969      4e H M45     16:54    33:54    33:52  17,717    3:23 
   26    250  Remon van der Wal          Passaat               1976      7e H M35     16:56    34:15    34:14  17,527    3:25 
   27     19  Rick Salome                Sprint                1982     14e Heren     17:05    34:18    34:17  17,501    3:25 
   28     27  David Bouman               Flakkee               1988     15e Heren     17:08    34:38    34:35  17,349    3:27 
   29     29  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     16e Heren     17:09    34:38    34:36  17,341    3:27 
   30    325  Kees Lazeroms              Achilles              1963      5e H M45     17:09    34:47    34:44  17,274    3:28 
   31    222  Joel Geurts                Sprint                1975      8e H M35     17:10    34:47    34:46  17,258    3:28 
   32     14  Niels Damen                DJA                   1985     17e Heren     17:22    35:06    35:04  17,110    3:30 
   33     16  Patrick de Vos             AV '56                1996     18e Heren     17:10    35:14    35:11  17,054    3:31 
   34    204  Eric Caluwaerts            Belgie                1976      9e H M35     17:29    35:24    35:24  16,949    3:32 
   35     26  Negassi Tewelde            Breda                 1989     19e Heren     17:03    35:31    35:31  16,893    3:33 
   36    244  Rudy van Mourik            Diomedon              1976     10e H M35     17:44    35:42    35:39  16,830    3:34 
   37    324  Bart Wassenberg            Hellas                1967      6e H M45     17:45    35:43    35:41  16,815    3:34 
   38    102  Els Rens                                         1983      3e Dames     17:55    35:44    35:44  16,791    3:34 
   39    105  Fanos Tekle                Ethiopie              1993      4e Dames     17:55    35:54    35:54  16,713    3:35 
   40    338  Dennis Klasen              THOR                  1969      7e H M45     18:02    36:19    36:18  16,529    3:37 
   41    302  Christophe Moreau          Belgie                1968      8e H M45     18:02    36:25    36:25  16,476    3:38 
   42    350  Frans van der Linde        Roosendaal            1965      9e H M45     18:26    36:40    36:37  16,386    3:40 
   43    323  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964     10e H M45     18:26    36:42    36:39  16,371    3:40 
   44    229  Dennis van den Bemt        Road Runners Etten-L  1978     11e H M35     18:33    37:02    36:59  16,224    3:42 
   45    245  Michael van Dijck          Bree (BEL)            1974     12e H M35     18:22    37:30    37:28  16,014    3:45 
   46     38  Michel Broeders            Spiridon              1983     20e Heren     18:37    37:31    37:29  16,007    3:45 
   47    353  Jan Muller                 Achilles              1964     11e H M45     18:55    37:32    37:28  16,014    3:45 
   48    409  Adri Henskens              OSS-VOLO              1960      1e H M55     18:47    37:42    37:39  15,936    3:46 
   49    601  Paddy Herijgers            DJA                   1976      1e D V35     18:19    37:45    37:44  15,901    3:46 
   50    104  Marjon van der Wansem                            1991      5e Dames     18:43    37:49    37:49  15,866    3:46 
   51     23  Freek Goedhart             Flakkee               1984     21e Heren     18:54    37:53    37:49  15,866    3:47 
   52    329  Wilko de Vos               AV '56                1963     12e H M45     18:56    38:01    37:58  15,803    3:48 
   53    242  Teun van Uffelen           Road Runners Etten-L  1980     13e H M35     19:03    38:13    38:09  15,727    3:49 
   54    312  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     13e H M45     18:56    38:22    38:19  15,659    3:50 
   55    407  Jan Arnouts                Achilles              1958      2e H M55     19:05    38:25    38:22  15,639    3:50 
   56    213  Johan Karelse              AV '56                1973     14e H M35     18:57    38:28    38:25  15,618    3:50 
   57     32  Marc Jansen                Scorpio               1983     22e Heren     18:13    38:35    38:33  15,564    3:51 
   58    307  Caspar Houben              Scorpio               1971     14e H M45     19:15    38:35    38:31  15,578    3:51 
   59    228  Jos de Laat                Achilles              1979     15e H M35     18:41    38:38    38:35  15,551    3:51 
   60     25  Ruerd Nauta                                      1982     23e Heren     19:45    38:39    38:33  15,564    3:51 
   61    238  Roeland Marijnissen        Breda                 1972     16e H M35     18:55    38:44    38:41  15,511    3:52 
   62     18  Ralf Martens               Zundert               1991     24e Heren     19:19    38:51    38:49  15,457    3:53 
   63     40  Mark Hereijgers            Zundert               1983     25e Heren     19:18    39:05    38:54  15,424    3:54 
   64    333  David Bomer                DJA                   1970     15e H M45     19:26    39:10    39:09  15,326    3:55 
   65    357  Mark Kamphuis              Achilles              1968     16e H M45     19:18    39:19    39:15  15,287    3:55 
   66     45  Remco Hereijgers           Rijsbergen            1986     26e Heren     19:03    39:22    39:18  15,267    3:56 
   67     12  Joey Vergauwen             Rijsbergen            1981     27e Heren     19:23    39:24    39:18  15,267    3:56 
   68    360  William Lambregts          Etten-Leur            1968     17e H M45     19:25    39:32    39:29  15,196    3:57 
   69     48  Douwe Schouwenaars         Sprint                1986     28e Heren     19:31    39:36    39:32  15,177    3:57 
   70    500  Frans Bekers                                     1949      1e H M60     19:35    39:39    39:38  15,139    3:57 
   71    310  Rini Bruggeman             AV '56                1963     18e H M45     19:35    39:40    39:38  15,139    3:58 
   72    327  Werner Giesbergen          Scorpio               1965     19e H M45     19:51    40:01    39:55  15,031    4:00 
   73    401  Emiel Kerstens             AVO 1983              1959      3e H M55     19:20    40:06    40:04  14,975    4:00 
   74    419  Jan van Loenhout           Scorpio               1961      4e H M55     19:57    40:20    40:16  14,901    4:02 
   75    413  Ad van Meel                Scorpio               1960      5e H M55     20:01    40:27    40:25  14,845    4:02 
   76    507  Sjaak Hofmans                                    1954      2e H M60     19:42    40:29    40:27  14,833    4:02 
   77    230  Billy de Bruijn            Atledo                1977     17e H M35     20:07    40:31    40:22  14,864    4:03 
   78    225  Arjan Laseroms             AVO 1983              1973     18e H M35     20:04    40:34    40:26  14,839    4:03 
   79    337  Richard van Zantvliet      Diomedon              1970     20e H M45     20:13    40:57    40:51  14,688    4:05 
   80    226  Jorrit Schmidt             Amsterdam             1971     19e H M35     20:10    41:17    41:11  14,569    4:07 
   81    209  Han Buijsse                Sprint                1971     20e H M35     21:01    41:36    41:33  14,440    4:09 
   82    215  Thorsten Schuurmann        Achilles              1975     21e H M35     20:21    41:36    41:29  14,464    4:09 
   83    114  Elke Wouters               Road Runners Etten-L  1990      6e Dames     20:45    41:38    41:38  14,412    4:09 
   84    211  Michiel Kooijman           Roosendaal            1977     22e H M35     20:35    41:40    41:29  14,464    4:10 
   85     21  Maykel Hereijgers          Rijsbergen            1985     29e Heren     20:48    41:40    41:28  14,469    4:10 
   86    235  Jaap Vloedgraven           Rijsbergen            1980     23e H M35     20:48    41:41    41:29  14,464    4:10 
   87    420  Peter Gulden               Achilles              1960      6e H M55     20:56    41:50    41:45  14,371    4:11 
   88    328  Andre Lambergts            Scorpio               1965     21e H M45     20:50    41:52    41:46  14,366    4:11 
   89    508  Chrisje Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK          1952      3e H M60     21:00    41:53    41:50  14,343    4:11 
   90    249  Sander Thijs               THOR                  1979     24e H M35     20:16    41:53    41:44  14,377    4:11 
   91    110  Yvonne Boot                AVO 1983              1981      7e Dames     20:42    41:53    41:52  14,331    4:11 
   92    122  Patricia van Uffelen       Etten-Leur            1983      8e Dames     20:51    41:58    41:57  14,303    4:11 
   93    339  Pieter de Jongh            DJA                   1965     22e H M45     20:58    42:02    41:58  14,297    4:12 
   94     46  Lennard van der Heiden     Achilles              1990     30e Heren     21:07    42:07    42:02  14,274    4:12 
   95    706  Liset van Oosterhout       AVO 1983              1964      1e D V45     20:43    42:13    42:11  14,224    4:13 
   96    513  Johan de Wolf              Breda                 1951      4e H M60     21:04    42:17    42:08  14,241    4:13 
   97    343  Cor de Ridder              Arnemuiden            1970     23e H M45     20:38    42:24    42:16  14,196    4:14 
   98    612  Annelies Postema           THOR                  1975      2e D V35     21:03    42:29    42:27  14,134    4:14 
   99     20  Dennis Coremans            Etten-Leur            1985     31e Heren     20:52    42:32    42:27  14,134    4:15 
  100    320  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962     24e H M45     20:55    42:33    42:30  14,118    4:15 
  101     50  Yannick Mommers            Breda                 1991     32e Heren     20:43    42:36    42:33  14,101    4:15 
  102    321  Iwan Damen                 Diomedon              1970     25e H M45     21:07    42:53    42:48  14,019    4:17 
  103     51  Ronald van Dijk            Rucphen               1987     33e Heren     21:19    42:54    42:46  14,030    4:17 
  104     39  Daniel Arnold              Breda                 1988     34e Heren     21:24    42:56    42:47  14,024    4:17 
  105    354  Wim van de Sande           AVR '90               1963     26e H M45     21:20    43:00    42:53  13,991    4:18 
  106    210  Koos Kol                   Roosendaal            1980     25e H M35     22:13    43:06    42:56  13,975    4:18 
  107    359  Rini van Gils              DJA                   1963     27e H M45     21:22    43:15    43:11  13,894    4:19 
  108    121  Ayesha van Marrewijk       PAC                   1985      9e Dames     21:18    43:20    43:19  13,851    4:20 
  109    525  Ryckevorsel                Made                  1952      5e H M60     21:23    43:26    43:18  13,857    4:20 
  110    406  Corne Hereijgers           Breda                 1959      7e H M55     21:32    43:27    43:24  13,825    4:20 
  111    408  Kees de Hoon               Achilles              1956      8e H M55     21:19    43:41    43:35  13,767    4:22 
  112     24  Bob van Riel               Rijsbergen            1985     35e Heren     21:56    43:41    43:27  13,809    4:22 
  113    332  Erik van Nijnatten         Wernhout              1970     28e H M45     21:35    43:48    43:43  13,725    4:22 
  114    526  Andre Krak                 Road Runners Etten-L  1955      6e H M60     21:29    43:49    43:45  13,714    4:22 
  115    306  Charlo Jochems             Achtmaal              1969     29e H M45     21:31    43:56    43:52  13,678    4:23 
  116    704  Anne-marie van Miert       Etten-Leur            1968      2e D V45     22:00    44:04    44:03  13,621    4:24 
  117    410  Peter van der Ark          Scorpio               1957      9e H M55     21:44    44:05    43:58  13,647    4:24 
  118    713  Jose van der Linden        Achilles              1964      3e D V45     21:45    44:09    44:08  13,595    4:24 
  119    425  Frans van der Wulf         Oudenbosch            1957     10e H M55     21:42    44:12    44:07  13,600    4:25 
  120    422  John Vriends               Breda                 1961     11e H M55     21:22    44:13    44:10  13,585    4:25 
  121    254  Mark van Hasselt           Wernhout              1970     12e H M55     21:47    44:22    44:17  13,549    4:26 
  122    253  Miel Verheijen             Etten-Leur            1972     26e H M35     22:59    44:25    44:17  13,549    4:26 
  123    336  Jan Hollander              Nieuwegein            1971     30e H M45     22:13    44:27    44:20  13,534    4:26 
  124    705  Birgit Voorn               Road Runners Etten-L  1966      4e D V45     21:53    44:30    44:28  13,493    4:27 
  125     43  Martijn van Nispen         Rijsbergen            1991     36e Heren     21:48    44:31    44:28  13,493    4:27 
  126    400  Leon Mahieu                Sprint                1959     13e H M55     21:53    44:31    44:25  13,508    4:27 
  127    314  Peter Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            1971     31e H M45     21:56    44:32    44:19  13,539    4:27 
  128    427  Piet Danen                 Oud Gastel            1960     14e H M55     21:59    44:38    44:21  13,529    4:27 
  129    251  Remco Buisman              Breda                 1975     27e H M35     22:05    44:41    44:35  13,458    4:28 
  130    423  Gijs Driesprong            Breda                 1960     15e H M55     22:10    44:44    44:38  13,443    4:28 
  131    233  Arnold Bommelijn           Klein Zundert         1975     28e H M35     22:26    44:44    44:36  13,453    4:28 
  132    355  Jan Bastiaansen            Galder                1962     32e H M45     22:09    44:45    44:39  13,438    4:28 
  133    509  Ruud Verstralen            Sprint                1955      7e H M60     22:29    44:45    44:43  13,418    4:28 
  134    711  Luci van Engelen           Sprint                1965      5e D V45     22:17    44:45    44:45  13,408    4:28 
  135    331  Eric Goos                  DJA                   1962     33e H M45     22:17    44:49    44:36  13,453    4:28 
  136    216  Patrick van Aert           Breda                 1975     29e H M35     22:44    44:58    44:44  13,413    4:29 
  137    607  Cindy Bastiaansen          Sprint                1980      3e D V35     22:23    45:01    44:59  13,338    4:30 
  138    405  Ton Kleemans               Sprint                1958     16e H M55     22:30    45:02    44:58  13,343    4:30 
  139    212  Lennert Hogenes            Breda                 1980     30e H M35     22:14    45:28    45:19  13,240    4:32 
  140    615  Judith Gabriel             Klein Zundert         1974      4e D V35     22:26    45:32    45:32  13,177    4:33 
  141    511  Jac Beekers                Achilles              1946      8e H M60     22:40    45:36    45:30  13,187    4:33 
  142    223  Edwin Hendrickx            Breda                 1972     31e H M35     22:33    45:38    45:24  13,216    4:33 
  143    520  Ton van Exsel              avVN                  1950      9e H M60     22:33    45:41    45:38  13,148    4:34 
  144    524  Jan Kriesels               avVN                  1948     10e H M60     22:33    45:44    45:39  13,143    4:34 
  145    217  Daniel Elst                Klein Zundert         1973     32e H M35     22:20    45:47    45:32  13,177    4:34 
  146    611  Heidi Hereijgers           DJA                   1973      5e D V35     22:46    45:47    45:47  13,105    4:34 
  147    527  John Huijbregts            St. Willebrord        1952     11e H M60     22:38    45:47    45:47  13,105    4:34 
  148    236  Ron Nouws                  Rijsbergen            1975     37e Heren     22:00    45:53    45:51  13,086    4:35 
  149    421  Simon Weedy                Breda                 1971     17e H M55     23:07    46:07    46:02  13,034    4:36 
  150    205  Stijn van Breemen          Sprint                1981     33e H M35     23:09    46:25    46:20  12,950    4:38 
  151    512  Dick Ringelberg            Achilles              1954     12e H M60     23:37    46:31    46:21  12,945    4:39 
  152    707  Gerda Nouws                DJA                   1961      6e D V45     22:53    46:41    46:41  12,853    4:40 
  153    241  Ernst-Jan van Housselt     Rotterdam             1974     34e H M35     22:56    46:46    46:38  12,866    4:40 
  154     13  Remy Wouters               Breda                 1987     38e Heren     22:54    46:50    46:43  12,843    4:41 
  155    248  Johannes Hus               Breda                 1975     35e H M35     22:56    46:50    46:42  12,848    4:41 
  156    351  Remco van Soest            Bavel                 1968     34e H M45     22:38    46:52    46:44  12,839    4:41 
  157    119  Sophie van Dongen          DJA                   1983     10e Dames     23:00    47:01    47:00  12,766    4:42 
  158    112  Elise Widhagen             Prinsenbeek           1991     11e Dames     23:23    47:03    47:01  12,761    4:42 
  159    349  Michael de Wolf            Roosendaal            1971     35e H M45     21:38    47:06    47:01  12,761    4:42 
  160    208  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976     36e H M35     23:57    47:08    46:57  12,780    4:42 
  161   1411  Marit 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1999     12e Dames     24:33    47:20    50:51  11,799    4:44 
  162     31  Wouter Emmerik             Breda                 1998     39e Heren     31:24    47:20    47:15  12,698    4:44 
  163    342  ME Kuiper                  Chaam                 1970     36e H M45     23:21    47:23    47:06  12,739    4:44 
  164     49  Patrick Goossens           Breda                 1984     40e Heren     23:34    47:26    47:16  12,694    4:44 
  165    207  Jeroen Broeren             Hoeven                1977     37e H M35     23:47    47:27    47:11  12,716    4:44 
  166    602  Femke van Eck              Rijsbergen            1977      6e D V35     23:18    47:33    47:31  12,627    4:45 
  167    246  Willem Beekers             Breda                          38e H M35     24:03    47:34    47:30  12,632    4:45 
  168    220  Rob Luijkx                 Etten-Leur            1977     39e H M35     23:40    47:47    47:34  12,614    4:46 
  169    712  Ellen van den Broek        Meersel-Dreef (BEL)   1970      7e D V45     23:31    47:50    47:46  12,561    4:47 
  170    319  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966     37e H M45     23:59    47:54    47:36  12,605    4:47 
  171    234  Olaf Linders               St. Willebrord        1976     40e H M35     23:53    47:59    47:49  12,548    4:47 
  172    239  Toine Bommelijn            Etten-Leur            1971     41e H M35     23:32    48:07    47:57  12,513    4:48 
  173    522  Wil Goossens               Achilles              1955     13e H M60     23:52    48:11    48:00  12,500    4:49 
  174     44  Kevin de Pagter            Dynamica              1987     41e Heren     23:37    48:13    48:03  12,487    4:49 
  175    227  Bas Graumans               Rijsbergen            1980     42e H M35     23:58    48:16    48:04  12,483    4:49 
  176    415  Anton Schoenmakers         Sprint                1958     18e H M55     24:01    48:21    48:13  12,444    4:50 
  177    514  Gerard Stoop               Sprint                1955     14e H M60     24:16    48:23    48:19  12,418    4:50 
  178    510  Johan Mathijssen           Chaam                 1952     15e H M60     24:12    48:23    48:17  12,427    4:50 
  179     41  Maarten Veld               Vlaardingen           1990     42e Heren     23:30    48:30    48:21  12,410    4:51 
  180    519  Sjef van Looveren          Zundert               1956     16e H M60     24:00    48:31    48:20  12,414    4:51 
  181    503  Cees van Leest             Achilles              1949     17e H M60     23:58    48:38    48:27  12,384    4:51 
  182    346  Ortwin Jorissen            Rijsbergen            1964     38e H M45     23:49    48:41    48:28  12,380    4:52 
  183    315  Hans Matthijssen           Rijsbergen            1962     39e H M45     24:01    48:45    48:35  12,350    4:52 
  184    518  Andre Suijkerbuijk         Rijsbergen            1953     18e H M60     24:05    48:49    48:37  12,341    4:52 
  185    523  W Blom                     Achilles              1951     19e H M60     24:17    48:53    48:43  12,316    4:53 
  186    365  Peter van der Wijngaart    Langeweg                       40e H M45     24:13    48:53    48:47  12,299    4:53 
  187     33  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987     43e Heren     23:34    48:59    48:49  12,291    4:53 
  188    521  Ad van Dongen              Molenschot            1951     20e H M60     24:13    49:06    48:56  12,262    4:54 
  189    308  Mark Colen                 Etten-Leur            1965     41e H M45     24:15    49:07    48:55  12,266    4:54 
  190    232  Jaap Majoor                Sprint                1978     43e H M35     24:02    49:18    49:10  12,203    4:55 
  191    123  Maaike Danen               Roosendaal            1989     13e Dames     25:03    49:21    49:18  12,170    4:56 
  192    617  Kethlin Biemans            Gilze                 1973      7e D V35     24:06    49:25    49:22  12,154    4:56 
  193    322  Jan Eestermans             Moerdijk              1964     42e H M45     24:45    49:34    49:27  12,133    4:57 
  194    402  Jos Vriends                Zundert               1959     19e H M55     24:20    49:37    49:24  12,146    4:57 
  195    502  Fokke Ypma                 Sprint                1952     21e H M60     24:38    49:37    49:32  12,113    4:57 
  196    330  Marco van Aert             Etten-Leur            1971     43e H M45     24:05    49:51    49:36  12,097    4:59 
  197    515  Pieter Verweij             Dordrecht             1948     22e H M60     24:58    49:56    49:45  12,060    4:59 
  198    218  Erik Broekhuizen           ZOEV                  1974     44e H M35     24:57    49:59    49:48  12,048    4:59 
  199    604  Ellen Verdonk              Rijsbergen            1976      8e D V35     25:08    50:15    50:13  11,948    5:01 
  200    614  Dorine Bastings            Helden                1975      9e D V35     25:08    50:15    50:12  11,952    5:01 
  201    240  Edwin vd Broek             Zundert               1977     45e H M35     24:57    50:19    50:11  11,956    5:01 
  202    605  Marielle van den Broek     Rijsbergen            1975     10e D V35     24:39    50:24    50:21  11,917    5:02 
  203    326  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966     44e H M45     24:22    50:24    50:05  11,980    5:02 
  204    603  Daphne van Herp            Rijsbergen            1975     11e D V35     24:54    50:32    50:29  11,885    5:03 
  205    702  Mariette Franken           Rijsbergen            1966      8e D V45     24:55    51:00    50:57  11,776    5:06 
  206    358  Johan Bosma                Sprint                1963     45e H M45     25:27    51:12    50:59  11,769    5:07 
  207    516  Rinus Luijkx               Sprang-Capelle        1946     23e H M60     25:12    51:12    51:06  11,742    5:07 
  208    356  Mark Schraets              Meerle (BEL)          1969     46e H M45     24:56    51:28    51:21  11,685    5:08 
  209    411  Ton van Dongen             Zundert               1959     20e H M55     24:26    51:35    51:27  11,662    5:09 
  210    606  Marga Eestermans           Rijsbergen            1974     12e D V35     25:55    51:49    51:49  11,579    5:10 
  211    412  Andre Ooms                 Rijsbergen            1961     21e H M55     25:48    52:10    52:01  11,535    5:13 
  212    414  Peter Paree                Rijsbergen            1956     22e H M55     25:48    52:12    52:03  11,527    5:13 
  213    424  Bertus van Eekelen         Achilles              1959     23e H M55     25:42    52:12    52:02  11,531    5:13 
  214    505  Jos van Rijckevorsel       Rijsbergen            1949     24e H M60     25:49    52:12    52:05  11,520    5:13 
  215    318  Robbert Poell                                    1962     47e H M45     25:39    52:14    52:01  11,535    5:13 
  216    231  Paul Janse                 Sprint                1972     46e H M35     24:47    52:16    52:08  11,509    5:13 
  217    504  Dick de Kort               Achilles              1948     25e H M60     25:44    52:17    52:06  11,516    5:13 
  218    219  Robbert Veraart            Rijsbergen            1972     47e H M35     25:55    52:26    52:10  11,502    5:14 
  219    317  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969     48e H M45     25:55    52:27    52:11  11,498    5:14 
  220    426  Hans Meeuwisse             Roosendaal            1956     24e H M55     26:18    52:34    52:15  11,483    5:15 
  221    221  Wim Moerman                Rijsbergen            1972     48e H M35     25:48    52:38    52:23  11,454    5:15 
  222     22  Luka Moerman               Rijsbergen            2004     44e Heren     25:48    52:38    52:23  11,454    5:15 
  223     47  Robert Martens             Schijf                1985     45e Heren     25:19    52:47    52:32  11,421    5:16 
  224    517  Cees van Opstal            DJA                   1954     26e H M60     25:42    52:53    52:44  11,378    5:17 
  225    710  Micheline de Bruijn        Oosterhout Nb         1967      9e D V45     26:13    52:56    52:54  11,342    5:17 
  226    506  Chris de Bruyn             Rijsbergen                     27e H M60     25:52    52:57    52:45  11,374    5:17 
  227    528  Piet van Kaam              avVN                  1951     28e H M60     25:50    53:07    52:57  11,331    5:18 
  228    304  John Heere                 Made                  1968     49e H M45     25:48    53:26    53:12  11,278    5:20 
  229    620  Margie Mertens             meerle (BEL)          1976     13e D V35     26:35    53:27    53:24  11,236    5:20 
  230    418  Patrick de Hondt           Bierbeek (BEL)        1960     25e H M55     26:11    53:46    53:33  11,204    5:22 
  231    417  Anton Kuijpers             DJA                   1959     26e H M55     26:25    53:49    53:34  11,201    5:22 
  232    708  Marian Frijters            Rijsbergen            1964     10e D V45     26:28    53:59    53:55  11,128    5:23 
  233    613  Mary van Oostveen          Rijsbergen            1976     14e D V35     26:51    54:00    53:58  11,118    5:24 
  234    703  Annie van oijen Nouws      DJA                   1951     11e D V45     26:58    54:02    54:01  11,108    5:24 
  235    404  Chris Meesters             Rijsbergen                     27e H M55     26:05    54:03    53:50  11,146    5:24 
  236    428  Bery Lijs                  Galder                1966     50e H M45     27:04    54:53    54:47  10,952    5:29 
  237    116  Ilse Vanlaerhoven          Zundert               1987     14e Dames     26:26    55:02    54:58  10,916    5:30 
  238    335  Carel Briels               Breda                 1970     51e H M45     26:30    55:02    54:55  10,926    5:30 
  239    619  Esmee Geerts               Galder                1971     15e D V35     26:39    55:10    55:07  10,886    5:31 
  240    243  Adrie Coppens              Breda                 1975     49e H M35     26:06    55:42    55:29  10,814    5:34 
  241    117  Sofie van Erk              Breda                 1988     15e Dames     27:26    55:42    55:39  10,782    5:34 
  242    621  Myra Poppelaars            Rijsbergen            1973     16e D V35     32:16    56:04    56:03  10,705    5:36 
  243    348  Peter van Dorst            Bergen op Zoom        1970     52e H M45     26:04    56:09    55:54  10,733    5:36 
  244    352  Louis vd Broek             Klein Zundert         1963     53e H M45     26:55    56:18    56:03  10,705    5:37 
  245    111  Nathalie Damen             Rijsbergen            1985     16e Dames     27:59    56:34    56:32  10,613    5:39 
  246    529  Frans Chaulet              Achilles              1951     29e H M60     28:12    56:51    56:38  10,594    5:41 
  247    109  Inge van Beek              Rijsbergen            1984     17e Dames     27:58    57:14    57:12  10,490    5:43 
  248    616  Ratna de Jongh             DJA                   1974     17e D V35     28:37    57:30    57:28  10,441    5:45 
  249    709  Herma Westerdijk           Rijsbergen            1965     12e D V45     28:37    57:39    57:37  10,414    5:45 
  250    608  Bianca Schuurmann          Achilles              1976     18e D V35     27:23    58:07    54:19  11,046    5:48 
  251    610  Marleen Oomen                                             19e D V35     28:37    58:59    58:56  10,181    5:53 
  252    316  Anton van Opstal           Ulvenhout             1967     54e H M45     28:58    59:55    59:38  10,061    5:59 
  253    403  Walter Blok                Rijsbergen                     28e H M55     28:21  1:00:05    59:52  10,022    6:00 
  254    120  Marloes Graumans           Rijsbergen                     18e Dames     28:37  1:00:19  1:00:17   9,953    6:01 
  255    113  Femke Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            2000     19e Dames     29:39  1:00:34  1:00:31   9,915    6:03 
  256    618  Priscilla Luijkx           Breda                 1977     20e D V35     30:34  1:00:35  1:00:32   9,912    6:03 
  257    115  Merel Luijpen              Rijsbergen            1984     20e Dames     27:59  1:01:03  1:01:01   9,833    6:06 
  258    714  Rina Otto                  Stampersgat           1957     13e D V45     30:21  1:01:35  1:01:34   9,746    6:09 
  259    247  Vincent van Gool           Breda                 1974     50e H M35     28:45  1:01:50  1:01:45   9,717    6:11 
  260    118  Maartje van Dongen         Vlaardingen           1992     21e Dames     30:31  1:04:57  1:04:56   9,240    6:29 
  261    305  Frank Warnier              Breda                 1968     55e H M45     30:23  1:05:33  1:05:16   9,193    6:33 
  262    347  Heico Overbeek             Rijsbergen            1962     56e H M45     31:27  1:05:59  1:05:52   9,109    6:35 


Back to Top