2016 – 5 km overall



Uitslagenlijst – 5.0 kilometer


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2016
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER
18-06-2016 22:03                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  1,8 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1124  Wouter Warndorff           Achilles              1991      1e H 5.0      5:53    16:15    16:14  18,480    3:15 
    2   1123  Felix Warndorff            Achilles              1996      2e H 5.0      5:53    16:42    16:42  17,964    3:20 
    3   1120  Nick Jansen                Sprint                1995      3e H 5.0      5:54    16:46    16:46  17,893    3:21 
    4   1115  Tim Ernest                 Achilles              1988      4e H 5.0      6:03    17:10    17:10  17,476    3:26 
    5   1316  Rens de Ridder             Dynamica              1999      1e H tal      6:04    17:26    17:25  17,225    3:29 
    6   1152  Rik Mol                    Klein Zundert         1997      5e H 5.0      5:54    17:36    17:35  17,062    3:31 
    7   1308  Thijs Staps                Road Runners Etten-L  1997      2e H tal      6:05    17:39    17:39  16,997    3:31 
    8   1119  Sven Goethals              Zundert               1989      6e H 5.0      6:33    18:26    18:20  16,364    3:41 
    9   1305  Juan Lochten Bastiaansen   Loopvereniging TOF    2001      3e H tal      6:24    18:30    18:30  16,216    3:42 
   10   1306  Tobias Martinot            Etten-Leur            2002      4e H tal      6:39    18:52    18:50  15,929    3:46 
   11   1122  Jan van Gerwen             Loopvereniging TOF    1961      7e H 5.0      6:43    19:11    19:10  15,652    3:50 
   12   1137  John Lewis Garcia          AVR '90               1961      8e H 5.0      7:07    19:41    19:39  15,267    3:56 
   13   1147  Pieter t Hart              Essen (BEL)           1990      9e H 5.0      6:58    19:47    19:45  15,190    3:57 
   14   1158  Tom van der Borst          Sprundel              1996     10e H 5.0      6:46    19:50    19:47  15,164    3:58 
   15   1327  Kas Mol                    Klein Zundert         1999      5e H tal      6:50    19:50    19:50  15,126    3:58 
   16   1213  Lotte van de Boom          Rijsbergen            1987      1e D 5.0      7:00    19:52    19:52  15,101    3:58 
   17   1313  Luc Keijzers               Loopvereniging TOF    2001      6e H tal      6:55    20:08    20:07  14,913    4:01 
   18   1142  Mark Burger                Hoeven                1978     11e H 5.0      7:14    20:46    20:44  14,469    4:09 
   19   1222  Manon Sillekens            Breda                 1990      2e D 5.0      7:09    20:49    20:49  14,412    4:09 
   20   1314  Wessel Roks                Rijsbergen            1998      7e H tal      7:23    20:50    20:43  14,481    4:10 
   21   1113  Tijme Bossers              Rijsbergen            1997     12e H 5.0      7:37    21:00    20:52  14,377    4:12 
   22   1148  Luc Keijzers               Dutch Runners         1969     13e H 5.0      7:23    21:41    21:39  13,857    4:20 
   23   1317  Jules Overbeeke            Rijsbergen            1999      8e H tal      7:58    21:49    21:36  13,889    4:21 
   24   1150  Jos Leijs                  Bosschenhoofd         1965     14e H 5.0      7:50    21:59    21:56  13,678    4:23 
   25   1138  Martin Snepvangers         Klein Zundert         1970     15e H 5.0      7:38    22:02    22:00  13,636    4:24 
   26   1143  Jaimy van Groesen          Made                  1992     16e H 5.0      7:39    22:03    22:02  13,616    4:24 
   27   1311  Luc den Ridder             Breda                 1998      9e H tal      7:51    22:16    22:13  13,503    4:27 
   28   1145  Jos Jochems                Achilles              1953     17e H 5.0      7:51    22:17    22:15  13,483    4:27 
   29   1144  Frank van Aert             DJA                   1966     18e H 5.0      7:49    22:31    22:29  13,343    4:30 
   30   1155  Frans Nooren               Etten-Leur            1956     19e H 5.0      7:51    22:44    22:42  13,216    4:32 
   31   1117  Jordy van Bodegraven       Breda                 1987     20e H 5.0      7:50    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
   32   1132  Joey van den Eijnden       Zegge                 1992     21e H 5.0      7:48    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
   33   1223  Milou Goossen              Breda                 1989      3e D 5.0      7:50    22:48    22:45  13,187    4:33 
   34   1133  Jasper van Oosterhout      Breda                 1958     22e H 5.0      7:50    22:49    22:46  13,177    4:33 
   35   1108  Karsten Neus               Roosendaal            1978     23e H 5.0      8:10    23:00    22:56  13,081    4:36 
   36   1326  Tycho Hendrickx            Breda                 1998     10e H tal      8:17    23:01    22:53  13,110    4:36 
   37   1136  Jefferson Vegas            Rijsbergen            1994     24e H 5.0      8:01    23:01    22:48  13,158    4:36 
   38   1228  Beata Izban                Rijsbergen            1983      4e D 5.0      8:12    23:08    23:05  12,996    4:37 
   39   1104  Johan Monden               Etten-Leur            1969     25e H 5.0      8:11    23:08    23:00  13,043    4:37 
   40   1141  Adrie van Bavel            Delta Sport           1962     26e H 5.0      8:05    23:09    23:05  12,996    4:37 
   41   1409  Myrthe Aerts               Etten-Leur            2003      1e D tal      8:10    23:13    23:11  12,940    4:38 
   42   1146  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1967     27e H 5.0      8:04    23:29    23:27  12,793    4:41 
   43   1112  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     28e H 5.0      8:19    23:36    23:31  12,757    4:43 
   44   1245  Henny Sijbring             Etten-Leur            1969      5e D 5.0      8:19    23:42    23:41  12,667    4:44 
   45   1236  Sylvie Vanlaerhoven        DJA                   1974      6e D 5.0      8:19    23:43    23:40  12,676    4:44 
   46   1310  Jochem van der Velden      Rijsbergen            2002     11e H tal      8:41    23:45    23:39  12,685    4:45 
   47   1325  Sven Neefs                 Etten-Leur            2003     12e H tal      8:31    23:45    23:43  12,649    4:45 
   48   1128  Wiljan Peeters             Wernhout              1970     29e H 5.0      8:21    23:48    23:41  12,667    4:45 
   49   1303  Tygo Verdonk               Rijsbergen            2004     13e H tal      9:08    23:58    23:54  12,552    4:47 
   50   1319  Jesse Hendrikx             Rijsbergen            2003     14e H tal      9:08    23:58    23:54  12,552    4:47 
   51   1302  Renzo Roelands             Rijsbergen            2003     15e H tal      9:08    23:58    23:55  12,544    4:47 
   52   1318  Wisse Overbeeke            Rijsbergen            2000     16e H tal      8:19    24:01    23:49  12,596    4:48 
   53   1107  Jan Jochems                Rijsbergen            1972     30e H 5.0      8:40    24:04    23:56  12,535    4:48 
   54   1109  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     31e H 5.0      8:19    24:05    24:00  12,500    4:49 
   55   1157  Wouter Vermunt             Roosendaal            1994     32e H 5.0      8:42    24:09    23:58  12,517    4:49 
   56   1149  Erwin de Zeeuw             Breda                 1985     33e H 5.0      8:43    24:10    24:05  12,457    4:50 
   57   1323  Rick Martens               Rijsbergen            2002     17e H tal      8:49    24:12    24:08  12,431    4:50 
   58   1160  P Schouten                 Andijk                1974     34e H 5.0      8:48    24:21    24:11  12,405    4:52 
   59   1412  Eva Vermeeren              DJA                   1999      2e D tal      8:12    24:26    24:25  12,287    4:53 
   60   1140  Robert Vermeiren           DJA                   1955     35e H 5.0      8:35    24:28    24:23  12,303    4:53 
   61   1162  Daan Reuhman               Waalre                1960     36e H 5.0      8:39    24:34    24:29  12,253    4:54 
   62   1221  Suzanne Florissen          Breda                 1988      7e D 5.0      8:50    24:37    24:34  12,212    4:55 
   63   1116  Rob Hanegraaf              Rijsbergen            1968     37e H 5.0      8:47    24:40    24:32  12,228    4:56 
   64   1243  Corina van Kontil          Sprundel              1976      8e D 5.0      8:25    24:41    24:38  12,179    4:56 
   65   1315  Lennard Peeters            Wernhout              2005     18e H tal      9:03    24:49    24:42  12,146    4:57 
   66   1161  Christ Machielsen          Achilles              1949     38e H 5.0      8:53    25:00    24:57  12,024    5:00 
   67   1127  Cees Lauwen                Klein Zundert         1958     39e H 5.0      9:08    25:05    24:59  12,008    5:01 
   68   1126  Corne Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1966     40e H 5.0      8:50    25:06    25:00  12,000    5:01 
   69   1322  Levi van Baal              Rijsbergen            2004     19e H tal      9:12    25:10    25:06  11,952    5:02 
   70   1328  Sam Broeren                Hoeven                2005     20e H tal      9:23    25:20    25:18  11,858    5:04 
   71   1320  Lars van Oostveen          Rijsbergen            2003     21e H tal      9:20    25:22    25:19  11,850    5:04 
   72   1134  Dave Hendriks              Rijsbergen            1973     41e H 5.0      9:17    25:43    25:36  11,719    5:08 
   73   1229  Jolanda Peeters            DJA                   1970      9e D 5.0      9:03    25:44    25:36  11,719    5:08 
   74   1106  Paul Nuyts                 Zundert               1970     42e H 5.0      8:52    25:45    25:38  11,704    5:09 
   75   1239  Kelly Buijnsters           Achilles              1992     10e D 5.0      9:05    25:46    25:42  11,673    5:09 
   76   1410  Lisa Uppelschoten          Tilburg               2003      3e D tal      9:18    25:50    25:44  11,658    5:10 
   77   1238  Ilse Paree                 DJA                   1994     11e D 5.0      9:51    25:51    25:47  11,635    5:10 
   78   1225  Nikki van Opstal           Rijsbergen            1992     12e D 5.0      9:04    25:54    25:50  11,613    5:10 
   79   1218  Karlijn Overbeek           Rijsbergen            1993     13e D 5.0      9:33    26:14    26:09  11,472    5:14 
   80   1200  Miranda Oomen              Rucphen               1975     14e D 5.0      9:33    26:15    26:07  11,487    5:15 
   81   1130  Ben Verboven               Rijsbergen            1961     43e H 5.0      9:47    26:16    26:10  11,465    5:15 
   82   1301  Viggo Roelands             Rijsbergen            2006     22e H tal      9:46    26:16    26:04  11,509    5:15 
   83   1105  Marc Roelands              Rijsbergen            1975     44e H 5.0      9:46    26:19    26:07  11,487    5:15 
   84   1413  Marijnissen                Klein Zundert         1998      4e D tal      9:47    26:24    26:19  11,400    5:16 
   85   1151  Heino van Eekelen          Etten-Leur            1983     45e H 5.0      9:10    26:26    26:21  11,385    5:17 
   86   1153  Huub Weijs                 Rijen                 1966     46e H 5.0      9:21    26:39    26:36  11,278    5:19 
   87   1234  Maartje Roks               Nijmegen              1996     15e D 5.0      9:14    26:39    26:37  11,271    5:19 
   88   1129  Ad Verboven                Rijsbergen            1968     47e H 5.0      9:48    26:40    26:36  11,278    5:20 
   89   1240  Marloes Nijland            Achilles              1985     16e D 5.0      9:25    26:44    26:39  11,257    5:20 
   90   1212  Mieke Verschuren           Rijsbergen            1962     17e D 5.0     10:01    26:45    26:36  11,278    5:21 
   91   1414  Ming Ho                    Rijsbergen            2000      5e D tal      9:29    26:50    26:40  11,250    5:22 
   92   1403  Samilla Musters            Rijsbergen            2004      6e D tal      9:29    26:51    26:46  11,208    5:22 
   93   1402  Britt Nouws                Rijsbergen            2004      7e D tal      9:30    26:52    26:48  11,194    5:22 
   94   1401  Lynn van den Broek         Rijsbergen            2004      8e D tal      9:30    26:54    26:49  11,187    5:22 
   95   1125  Cees Sins                  Oosterhout Nb         1958     48e H 5.0      9:32    27:04    26:58  11,125    5:24 
   96   1309  Theun Koeken               Rijsbergen            2000     23e H tal     10:07    27:12    27:00  11,111    5:26 
   97   1241  Stephanie Krijnen          Rijsbergen            1992     18e D 5.0      9:29    27:14    27:08  11,057    5:26 
   98   1220  Ineke Frijters             Den Haag              1967     19e D 5.0      9:30    27:17    27:11  11,036    5:27 
   99   1405  Evy de Bruijn              Rijsbergen            2004      9e D tal      9:53    27:20    27:16  11,002    5:28 
  100   1230  Lara van Alphen            Zundert               1996     20e D 5.0      9:49    27:33    27:28  10,922    5:30 
  101   1406  Karlijn Bossers            Rijsbergen            1999     10e D tal      9:30    27:37    27:28  10,922    5:31 
  102   1206  Kiki Kerstens              AVO 1983              1996     21e D 5.0     10:04    27:46    27:40  10,843    5:33 
  103   1159  G Broeren                  Hoeven                1948     49e H 5.0      9:35    28:01    27:59  10,721    5:36 
  104   1237  Ria Frijters               Achilles              1955     22e D 5.0      9:54    28:03    28:00  10,714    5:36 
  105   1244  Elena van Opstal - Semeno  Wernhout              1967     23e D 5.0      9:51    28:12    28:09  10,657    5:38 
  106   1307  Sam Mulders                Zundert               2000     24e H tal     10:17    28:12    28:02  10,702    5:38 
  107   1408  Julia van Overveld         Rijsbergen            2000     11e D tal     10:17    28:16    28:06  10,676    5:39 
  108   1232  Tessa Lourier              Rijsbergen            1982     24e D 5.0     10:01    28:18    28:09  10,657    5:39 
  109   1224  Chantal Bomer              Klein Zundert         1970     25e D 5.0     10:18    28:31    28:23  10,570    5:42 
  110   1219  Jacqueline Frijters        Tilburg               1970     26e D 5.0     10:06    28:32    28:26  10,551    5:42 
  111   1217  Sandra van Dongen          Rijsbergen            1971     27e D 5.0     10:31    28:43    28:35  10,496    5:44 
  112   1233  Esli van der Weijden       Etten-Leur            1991     28e D 5.0     10:22    28:58    28:53  10,387    5:47 
  113   1139  Pascal Roos                Rijsbergen            1974     50e H 5.0      9:59    29:02    28:53  10,387    5:48 
  114   1131  Wim van Beek               Zundert               1954     51e H 5.0     10:01    29:03    28:54  10,381    5:48 
  115   1214  Fleur Hoppenbrouwers       Rijsbergen            1995     29e D 5.0     10:00    29:04    28:53  10,387    5:48 
  116   1231  Maaike Luijten             Etten-Leur            1991     30e D 5.0     10:22    29:08    29:03  10,327    5:49 
  117   1321  Kik Dekkers                Rijsbergen            2002     25e H tal      9:33    29:10    29:05  10,315    5:50 
  118   1118  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976     52e H 5.0      8:02    29:31    22:49  13,148    5:54 
  119   1100  Jan Oomen                  Rucphen               1972     53e H 5.0     10:23    29:44    29:37  10,129    5:56 
  120   1121  Hein Bouw                  Zundert               1951     54e H 5.0     10:12    30:02    30:00  10,000    6:00 
  121   1211  Nicole Hopstaken           Roosendaal            1966     31e D 5.0     10:34    30:10    30:01   9,994    6:02 
  122   1110  Arian Bossers              Rijsbergen            1965     55e H 5.0     10:34    30:10    30:01   9,994    6:02 
  123   1111  Wim Hopstaken              Roosendaal            1972     56e H 5.0     10:35    30:10    30:02   9,989    6:02 
  124   1203  Heidi ten Wolde            Houten                1978     32e D 5.0     11:13    30:52    30:45   9,756    6:10 
  125   1202  Kim Dictus                 Zundert               1984     33e D 5.0     10:37    30:53    30:47   9,746    6:10 
  126   1103  Wouter ten Wolde           Houten                1962     57e H 5.0     11:16    30:59    30:52   9,719    6:11 
  127   1210  Kirsten Roos               Rijsbergen            1976     34e D 5.0     11:14    31:00    30:51   9,724    6:12 
  128   1209  Desiree Schalk             Rijsbergen            1972     35e D 5.0     11:14    31:03    30:54   9,709    6:12 
  129   1154  Walter Vermunt             Kruisland             1963     58e H 5.0     10:28    31:12    31:01   9,672    6:14 
  130   1227  Brenda Rus                 Rijsbergen            1990     36e D 5.0     11:13    31:29    31:22   9,564    6:17 
  131   1102  Richard Peters             Rijsbergen            1986     59e H 5.0     10:59    31:43    31:33   9,509    6:20 
  132   1242  Maaike Vermunt             Amsterdam             1990     37e D 5.0     10:29    31:47    31:36   9,494    6:21 
  133   1235  Jody Hoenink               Rijsbergen            1994     38e D 5.0     10:32    31:54    31:42   9,464    6:22 
  134   1201  Janneke Bareman            Road Runners Etten-L  1984     39e D 5.0     11:06    32:01    31:50   9,424    6:24 
  135   1216  Thea Tax                   Rijsbergen            1964     40e D 5.0     10:59    32:04    31:57   9,390    6:24 
  136   1205  Linda Kokx                 Rijsbergen            1993     41e D 5.0     11:26    32:25    32:20   9,278    6:29 
  137   1226  Lotte van de Wouw          Rijsbergen            1992     42e D 5.0     11:26    32:25    32:20   9,278    6:29 
  138   1156  Lovis de Koning            Rijsbergen            1948     60e H 5.0     11:16    32:49    32:45   9,160    6:33 
  139   1215  Jacqueline Blom            Sprint                1963     43e D 5.0     11:47    34:03    33:53   8,854    6:48 


Back to Top