2013 – 5km overall

 

 

             ST. BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2013
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
15-06-2013 21:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1125  Timothy Vergauwen          Achilles                        1e H 5.0     15:07    15:07  19,846 
    2   1126  Alwin Roovers              Achilles              1992      2e H 5.0     15:24    15:23  19,502 
    3   1300  Joep Staps                 De Langstraat         1990      3e H 5.0     17:22    17:22  17,274 
    4   1127  Henk Buesink               Achilles                        4e H 5.0     17:53    17:52  16,791 
    5   1118  Luuk Oomen                 Chaam                 1997      1e H tal     17:57    17:57  16,713 
    6   1181  Twan Adams                 Gloria                1965      5e H 5.0     17:57    17:57  16,713 
    7   1144  Niels Lazeroms             Achilles              1992      6e H 5.0     18:31    18:30  16,216 
    8   1122  Mark Jochems               Zundert               1995      2e H tal     18:50    18:48  15,957 
    9   1121  Jens van Geel              THOR                  2000      3e H tal     18:50    18:49  15,943 
   10   1197  Erik Roelofs               Etten-Leur            1990      7e H 5.0     19:04    19:03  15,748 
   11   1138  Heero Spaan                avVN                  1962      8e H 5.0     19:34    19:33  15,345 
   12   1186  Rutger van Oosterwijck     Etten-Leur            1990      9e H 5.0     19:52    19:51  15,113 
   13   1111  Rody Aerts                 Etten-Leur            1999      4e H tal     19:53    19:51  15,113 
   14   1185  Peter Rozen                Prinsenbeek           1972     10e H 5.0     19:54    19:53  15,088 
   15   1175  Corne Luykx                Etten-Leur            1966     11e H 5.0     19:56    19:54  15,075 
   16   1192  Jannick                    Achtmaal              1991     12e H 5.0     19:59    19:56  15,050 
   17   1310  Geert Abraham              Achil '87             1961     13e H 5.0     20:05    20:04  14,950 
   18   1303  Mathijs Resoort            Gorinchem             1980     14e H 5.0     20:08    20:05  14,938 
   19   1163  Gunther Mulder             Breda                 1971     15e H 5.0     20:10    20:07  14,913 
   20   1195  Roderik Blok               Road Runners Etten-L  1993     16e H 5.0     20:13    20:11  14,864 
   21   1420  Berend Voorn               Achilles              1999     17e H 5.0     20:13    20:10  14,876 
   22   1208  Kim Verhoeven              Baarle-Nassau         1997      1e D tal     20:20    20:19  14,766 
   23   1116  Rick van Hooijdonk         Zundert               1998      5e H tal     20:22    20:20  14,754 
   24   1189  Boudewijn Schoenmakers     Sprint                         18e H 5.0     20:22    20:21  14,742 
   25   1422  Nick Jansen                Sprint                1995     19e H 5.0     20:26    20:21  14,742 
   26   1307  Krzysztof Kasprzyk         Brussel/Bruxelles (B  1974     20e H 5.0     20:38    20:35  14,575 
   27   1169  Bas van de Sanden          Rijsbergen            1989     21e H 5.0     20:53    20:39  14,528 
   28   1146  Fabian Spoor               Running2000           1970     22e H 5.0     20:56    20:53  14,366 
   29   1148  Niels Kortsmit             Etten-Leur            1990     23e H 5.0     21:09    21:02  14,263 
   30   1179  Michael Korfmaker          Etten-Leur            1965     24e H 5.0     21:13    21:12  14,151 
   31   1183  Oswald de Bruijn           Oud Gastel            1966     25e H 5.0     21:17    21:15  14,118 
   32   1278  Elke Wouters               Road Runners Etten-L  1990      1e D 5.0     21:24    21:24  14,019 
   33   1194  Daniel Arnold              Breda                 1988     26e H 5.0     21:26    21:24  14,019 
   34   1305  Jos van Schendel           Breda                 1962     27e H 5.0     21:32    21:29  13,964 
   35   1178  Eric Goos                  DJA                   1962     28e H 5.0     21:44    21:34  13,910 
   36   1123  Timo Nooren                Rijsbergen            1998      6e H tal     21:44    21:36  13,889 
   37   1207  Myrna Blom                 AVR '90               1995      2e D tal     21:47    21:45  13,793 
   38   1273  Wieke Lucas- Bastiani      Scorpio               1973      2e D 5.0     21:59    21:57  13,667 
   39   1308  Toon Luijten               Etten-Leur            1961     29e H 5.0     22:01    21:59  13,647 
   40   1196  Ludwig van de Wouw         Zundert               1969     30e H 5.0     22:07    22:02  13,616 
   41   1152  Tim Conrads                Breda                 1988     31e H 5.0     22:11    22:11  13,524 
   42   1166  Martin Snepvangers         Zundert               1970     32e H 5.0     22:15    22:11  13,524 
   43   1110  Jacco Verschuren           Zundert               2000      7e H tal     22:23    22:22  13,413 
   44   1177  Wim van Haperen            Etten-Leur            1955     33e H 5.0     22:25    22:21  13,423 
   45   1147  Bas de Jong                Etten-Leur            1991     34e H 5.0     22:25    22:19  13,443 
   46   1176  Adrie van Bavel            Delta Sport           1962     35e H 5.0     22:26    22:21  13,423 
   47   1234  Anita Oostvogels           Rijsbergen            1983      3e D 5.0     22:26    22:22  13,413 
   48   1418  Bas Naalden                Zundert               2000      8e H tal     22:36    22:35  13,284 
   49   1304  Jos Leijs                  Bosschenhoofd         1965     36e H 5.0     22:39    22:35  13,284 
   50   1115  Joeri Huybregts            Rijsbergen            1998      9e H tal     22:43    22:36  13,274 
   51   1174  Cees van Hooijdonk         Etten-Leur            1957     37e H 5.0     22:44    22:38  13,255 
   52   1262  Anouk Kerstens             LADB                  1991      4e D 5.0     22:45    22:43  13,206 
   53   1119  Tijn Goos                  Zundert               2000     10e H tal     22:48    22:39  13,245 
   54   1191  Anton Coertjens            Prinsenbeek           1945     38e H 5.0     22:56    22:54  13,100 
   55   1109  Tygo Verschuren            Zundert               2000     11e H tal     23:02    23:00  13,043 
   56   1199  Haroldinio Abauna          Eindhoven             1962     39e H 5.0     23:08    22:50  13,139 
   57   1155  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     40e H 5.0     23:08    23:06  12,987 
   58   1143  Robbert Veraart            Rijsbergen            1971     41e H 5.0     23:12    23:10  12,950 
   59   1170  Rick Rombouts              Rijsbergen            1990     42e H 5.0     23:22    23:08  12,968 
   60   1134  Ruud Bastiaansen           Rijsbergen            1972     43e H 5.0     23:23    23:17  12,885 
   61   1156  Antoon Kloonen             Zevenbergen           1960     44e H 5.0     23:25    23:22  12,839 
   62   1105  Joep Jacobs                Zundert               1999     12e H tal     23:27    23:25  12,811 
   63   1101  Tijn Bruijns               Rijsbergen            1998     13e H tal     23:28    23:24  12,821 
   64   1182  Jack Stuifmeel             Sprint                1944     45e H 5.0     23:29    23:26  12,802 
   65   1145  Rob Hanegraaf              Rijsbergen            1968     46e H 5.0     23:46    23:40  12,676 
   66   1104  Jefke Daems                Wernhout              1994     14e H tal     23:50    23:48  12,605 
   67   1173  Niek van den Broek         Zundert               1991     47e H 5.0     23:59    23:53  12,561 
   68   1415  Freek van Rijzen           Rijsbergen            1998     15e H tal     24:09    24:06  12,448 
   69   1249  Marcella Roks              AV Standdaarbuiten    1990      5e D 5.0     24:10    24:07  12,440 
   70   1140  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     48e H 5.0     24:14    24:13  12,388 
   71   1102  Menno van den Broek        Rijsbergen            2001     16e H tal     24:19    24:14  12,380 
   72   1132  Anton Bruijns              Rijsbergen            1966     49e H 5.0     24:21    24:16  12,363 
   73   1139  Martijn van den Broek      Rijsbergen            1974     50e H 5.0     24:21    24:16  12,363 
   74   1135  Rick Martens                                              51e H 5.0     24:22    24:18  12,346 
   75   1103  Luuk Gommers               Rijsbergen            2002     17e H tal     24:26    24:22  12,312 
   76   1417  Joe Buynsters              Zundert               2001     52e H 5.0     24:36    24:36  12,195 
   77   1117  Daan Brugman               Zundert               2000     18e H tal     24:41    24:40  12,162 
   78   1150  Yannic van Hooijdonk       Etten-Leur            1990     53e H 5.0     24:46    24:40  12,162 
   79   1157  Bert van der Schans        Den Hoorn Zh          1957     54e H 5.0     24:47    24:42  12,146 
   80   1190  Ad Botermans               Etten-Leur            1966     55e H 5.0     24:49    24:45  12,121 
   81   1264  Cilia Mathijssen           DJA                   1964      6e D 5.0     24:57    24:52  12,064 
   82   1124  Stijn Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1998     19e H tal     24:58    24:50  12,081 
   83   1142  Jos Daems                  DJA                   1967     56e H 5.0     25:01    24:57  12,024 
   84   1416  Joris Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1997     20e H tal     25:03    24:55  12,040 
   85   1114  Ralph Woestenburg          Rijsbergen            1998     21e H tal     25:03    24:56  12,032 
   86   1184  Ben Verboven               Rijsbergen            1961     57e H 5.0     25:07    25:04  11,968 
   87   1238  Jose Nuyts                 Zundert               1974      7e D 5.0     25:22    25:17  11,866 
   88   1259  Nikki van Opstal           Rijsbergen            1992      8e D 5.0     25:27    25:21  11,834 
   89   1136  Ronald de Brouwer          Tilburg               1963     58e H 5.0     25:33    25:22  11,827 
   90   1277  Ilse van Rijckevorsel      Breda                 1973      9e D 5.0     25:34    25:27  11,788 
   91   1153  Arno Hendrickx             Breda                 1974     59e H 5.0     25:36    25:29  11,772 
   92   1180  Patrick Vermaat            Breda                 1970     60e H 5.0     26:10    26:07  11,487 
   93   1187  Jack van Oosterwijck       Etten-Leur            1956     61e H 5.0     26:20    26:15  11,429 
   94   1193  Mark Schraets              Meerle (BEL)          1969     62e H 5.0     26:22    26:12  11,450 
   95   1168  Jasper van Beek            Breda                 1985     63e H 5.0     26:39    26:29  11,328 
   96   1288  Ilse Paree                 Rijsbergen            1994     10e D 5.0     26:39    26:31  11,314 
   97   1120  Twan van Eekelen           Zundert               2002     22e H tal     26:41    26:39  11,257 
   98   1172  Pannehoeflopers            Rijsbergen            1961     64e H 5.0     26:42    26:33  11,299 
   99   1270  Dymphy vd Bemd             Rijsbergen            1961     11e D 5.0     26:43    26:35  11,285 
  100   1137  Job Swaan                  Breda                 1993     65e H 5.0     26:44    26:38  11,264 
  101   1271  Inge van Beek              Rijsbergen            1984     12e D 5.0     26:47    26:37  11,271 
  102   1290  Rian Snoek                 Prinsenbeek           1969     13e D 5.0     26:50    26:41  11,243 
  103   1202  Marieke Daems              Wernhout              1996      3e D tal     27:02    27:01  11,104 
  104   1260  Kelly Buijnsters           Achilles              1992     14e D 5.0     27:05    26:59  11,118 
  105   1108  Jules Overbeeke            Rijsbergen            1999     23e H tal     27:06    26:59  11,118 
  106   1161  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966     66e H 5.0     27:06    26:59  11,118 
  107   1266  Josette Overbeeke          Rijsbergen            1967     15e D 5.0     27:06    26:59  11,118 
  108   1286  Ilse Vanlaerhoven          Zundert               1987     16e D 5.0     27:15    27:10  11,043 
  109   1272  Anita van Aaert            DJA                   1970     17e D 5.0     27:15    27:06  11,070 
  110   1302  P Sanders                  Etten-Leur            1960     67e H 5.0     27:23    27:19  10,982 
  111   1131  Toine Graumans             Rijsbergen            1968     68e H 5.0     27:26    27:20  10,976 
  112   1284  Pannehoefloper 1           Rijsbergen            1985     18e D 5.0     27:28    27:20  10,976 
  113   1276  Eveline Hendrickx          Rijsbergen            1989     19e D 5.0     27:28    27:20  10,976 
  114   1203  Lisanne van Hooydonk       Groene Ster           1999      4e D tal     27:29    27:24  10,949 
  115   1279  Marie Mertens              Gloria                1976     20e D 5.0     27:43    27:33  10,889 
  116   1164  Hein Bouw                  Zundert               1951     69e H 5.0     27:46    27:42  10,830 
  117   1162  Bert van Arendonk          Prinsenbeek           1944     70e H 5.0     28:01    27:59  10,721 
  118   1258  Pannenhoefloper M          Rijsbergen            1962     21e D 5.0     28:05    27:56  10,740 
  119   1188  Pannehoefloper Z N                                        71e H 5.0     28:05    27:56  10,740 
  120   1257  Judith van Nijnatten       Rijsbergen            1976     22e D 5.0     28:05    27:56  10,740 
  121   1285  Trees Jacobs               Etten-Leur            1954     23e D 5.0     28:05    27:57  10,733 
  122  X1301  Pannehoefloper 5 chipcode  Dordrecht             1947     72e H 5.0     28:06    27:58  10,727 
  123   1154  Koen Martens               Strijbeek             1971     73e H 5.0     28:17    28:17  10,607 
  124   1250  Jolanda Daems              DJA                   1969     24e D 5.0     28:48    28:41  10,459 
  125   1204  Imke Mijzen                Achilles              1999      5e D tal     28:49    28:43  10,447 
  126   1141  Joost van Langen           Rijsbergen            1958     74e H 5.0     28:51    28:40  10,465 
  127   1289  Sanne Peeters              Wernhout              1991     25e D 5.0     28:53    28:45  10,435 
  128   1201  Janneke Daems              Wernhout              1996      6e D tal     29:00    28:59  10,351 
  129   1133  Edwin Matijssen            Rijsbergen            1979     75e H 5.0     29:05    28:56  10,369 
  130   1280  Carla Lambregts            DJA                   1958     26e D 5.0     29:06    28:59  10,351 
  131   1244  Annemieke van Dam          Rijsbergen            1982     27e D 5.0     29:09    29:09  10,292 
  132   1309  Wouter ten Wolde           Houten                         76e H 5.0     29:13    29:04  10,321 
  133   1265  Anja de Koning             DJA                   1962     28e D 5.0     29:16    29:09  10,292 
  134   1158  Geert Vervoort             Etten-Leur            1966     77e H 5.0     29:21    29:09  10,292 
  135   1205  Maartje Roks               Rijsbergen            1996      7e D tal     29:26    29:23  10,210 
  136   1261  Marloes Nijland            Achilles              1985     29e D 5.0     29:35    29:29  10,175 
  137   1198  R Timmermans - van Oostve  Etten-Leur            1956     78e H 5.0     29:35    29:24  10,204 
  138   1130  Peter Roovers              Rijsbergen            1955     79e H 5.0     29:41    29:36  10,135 
  139   1306  Franz Bos                  Etten-Leur            1944     80e H 5.0     29:41    29:35  10,141 
  140   1159  Mark van Iersel            Etten-Leur            1968     81e H 5.0     29:41    29:29  10,175 
  141   1287  V d Luijtgaarden           Etten-Leur            1971     30e D 5.0     29:41    29:35  10,141 
  142   1100  Sem Arts                   Rijsbergen            2000     24e H tal     29:41    29:33  10,152 
  143   1241  Mieke Roovers              Rijsbergen            1988     31e D 5.0     30:11    30:08   9,956 
  144   1171  Martijn van Galswijk       Breda                 1978     82e H 5.0     30:29    30:21   9,885 
  145   1160  Paul Hultermans            Etten-Leur            1981     83e H 5.0     30:46    30:38   9,793 
  146   1232  Lilian Jansen              Rijsbergen            1963     32e D 5.0     30:47    30:38   9,793 
  147   1230  Chantal Bomer              Zundert               1970     33e D 5.0     30:50    30:41   9,777 
  148   1231  Marion Jacobs              Rijsbergen            1965     34e D 5.0     30:52    30:43   9,767 
  149   1247  Denise Brands              Tilburg               1970     35e D 5.0     30:58    30:47   9,746 
  150   1255  Corine van Zanten          Den Hoorn Zh          1969     36e D 5.0     30:59    30:54   9,709 
  151   1291  Gabrielle Castelijn        Sprundel              1970     37e D 5.0     31:02    30:57   9,693 
  152   1246  Nicole Godrie              Zundert               1970     38e D 5.0     31:04    30:53   9,714 
  153   1267  Anita Peemen               DJA                   1965     39e D 5.0     31:09    31:03   9,662 
  154   1243  Marieke vd Bemd            Rijsbergen            1974     40e D 5.0     31:17    31:07   9,641 
  155   1282  Aly van Beijsterveld       Chaam                 1966     41e D 5.0     31:25    31:14   9,605 
  156   1263  Romy Verweij               Maastricht            1994     42e D 5.0     31:31    31:25   9,549 
  157   1165  Ad Lips                    Breda                 1971     84e H 5.0     31:36    31:31   9,519 
  158   1269  Mariska Soeliman           Breda                 1977     43e D 5.0     31:51    31:46   9,444 
  159   1151  Marcel van Dijk            Rijsbergen            1973     85e H 5.0     32:04    31:59   9,380 
  160   1254  Anke Doomen                Rijsbergen            1992     44e D 5.0     32:59    32:51   9,132 
  161   1237  Kirsten Roos               Rijsbergen            1976     45e D 5.0     33:06    32:55   9,114 
  162   1233  Desiree Schalk             Rijsbergen            1972     46e D 5.0     33:07    32:57   9,105 
  163   1251  Eva van Langen             Rijsbergen            1992     47e D 5.0     33:07    33:00   9,091 
  164   1253  Jenny van Dijk             Rijsbergen            1978     48e D 5.0     33:09    32:59   9,096 
  165   1275  Hennie Koeken              Tilburg               1977     49e D 5.0     33:18    33:07   9,059 
  166   1274  Petra van Rikxoort         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1963     50e D 5.0     33:19    33:07   9,059 
  167   1245  Priscalle Ypma             Rijsbergen            1972     51e D 5.0     33:50    33:45   8,889 
  168   1256  Clarissa Rutten            Oosterhout Nb         1991     52e D 5.0     33:53    33:42   8,902 
  169   1149  Fred Rombouts              Breda                 1946     86e H 5.0     34:12    34:01   8,819 
  170   1252  Monique Rombouts           Zundert               1971     53e D 5.0     34:12    34:02   8,815 
  171   1107  Roland Rutten              Oosterhout Nb         1997     25e H tal     34:15    34:04   8,806 
  172   1281  Ilse Oomen                 Zundert               1993     54e D 5.0     34:41    34:28   8,704 
  173   1206  Bibi Jorissen              Rijsbergen            1995      8e D tal     35:33    35:20   8,491 
  174   1235  Karin Lauwerijssen         Rijsbergen            1986     55e D 5.0     35:37    35:29   8,455 
  175   1240  Judith Wildhagen           Rijsbergen            1975     56e D 5.0     35:43    35:34   8,435 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top