2013 – 1500 m overall

 

 

             ST. BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2013
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500 METER
15-06-2013 21:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1412  Tom Michielsen             Gloria                1987      1e H1500      4:30  20,000     3:00 
    2   1411  David Bömer                DJA                   1970      2e H1500      4:47  18,815     3:11 
    3   1400  Koen van Duijnhoven        Achilles              1998      3e H1500      4:52  18,493     3:14 
    4   1405  John Marijnissen           Sprint                1964      4e H1500      5:20  16,875     3:33 
    5   1404  Yoran Nuyts                DJA                   1997      5e H1500      5:24  16,667     3:36 
    6   1402  Juan Lochten Bastiaansen   Sprint                2001      6e H1500      5:26  16,564     3:37 
    7   1425  Erwin Haest                Rijsbergen            1999      7e H1500      5:34  16,168     3:42 
    8   1410  Marijn Braspenning         Rijsbergen            1996      8e H1500      5:40  15,882     3:46 
    9   1457  Femke Frijters             DJA                   2000      1e D1500      5:48  15,517     3:52 
   10   1419  Bryan Goos                 Steenbergen Nb        1999      9e H1500      5:53  15,297     3:55 
   11   1421  Nick                       Rijsbergen                     10e H1500      5:53  15,297     3:55 
   13   1453  Jorien Vriends             DJA                   1990      2e D1500      5:54  15,254     3:56 
   14   1456  Roos Staps                 De Langstraat         1994      3e D1500      5:55  15,211     3:56 
   15   1461  Fleur Bastiaansen                                          4e D1500      6:04  14,835     4:02 
   16   1408  Sjoerd Huybregts           Rijsbergen            1999     11e H1500      6:28  13,918     4:18 
   17   1409  Niels Godrie               Rijsbergen            2000     12e H1500      6:29  13,882     4:19 
   18   1424  Nick Buynsters                                            13e H1500      6:30  13,846     4:20 
   19   1423  Daniel Haazen              Rijsbergen            1994     14e H1500      6:46  13,300     4:30 
   20   1454  Rianne de Reus             Wageningen            1994      5e D1500      6:53  13,075     4:35 
   21   1455  Myrthe Aerts               Etten-Leur            2003      6e D1500      7:27  12,081     4:58 
   22   1451  Djevy Moerings             Rijsbergen            2001      7e D1500      7:29  12,027     4:59 
   23   1413  Sjoerd van Cadsand         Etten-Leur            2003     15e H1500      8:17  10,865     5:31 
   24   1452  Yenza Moerings             Rijsbergen            2003      8e D1500      8:18  10,843     5:32 
   25   1426  Jeroen Haest               Rijsbergen            2000     16e H1500      8:25  10,693     5:36 
   26   1460  Marieke Haazen             Rijsbergen            1997      9e D1500      8:31  10,568     5:40 
   27   1414  Stef Michielsen            Rijsbergen            1999     17e H1500      8:34  10,506     5:42 
   28   1450  Zinya Lienos               Rijsbergen            2002     10e D1500      9:33   9,424     6:22 
   29   1459  Tessa Hilgerdenaar         Rijsbergen            1996     11e D1500      9:33   9,424     6:22 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top