2013 – 10 km overall

             ST. BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2013
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - HEREN

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1      4  Tsegaye Kebede             Ethiopië              1987      1e     14:30    28:58    28:58  20,713 
    2     64  El mouaziz Hamid           Marokko               1979      2e     14:30    29:33    29:33  20,305 
    3      3  Willem van Schuerbeeck     België                          3e     14:55    30:18    30:17  19,813 
    4     15  Nick van Peborgh           België                          4e     21:33    30:22    30:22  19,759 
    5      2  Koen Raymaekers            Hellas                          5e     14:56    30:30    30:30  19,672 
    6      1  Benjamin Barbier           België                          7e     14:56    30:47    30:46  19,502 
    7      7  Wim de Cort                België                          8e     22:08    31:02    31:01  19,344 
    8      8  Tim Pleijte                Dynamica                        9e     15:17    31:03    31:02  19,334 
    9     16  Colin Bekers               Achilles              1979     10e     15:21    31:07    31:06  19,293 
   10      5  Jeroen Maas                Sprint                         12e     15:17    31:38    31:36  18,987 
   11     65  Youssef Bouissane          Brussel/Bruxelles (B           15e     15:54    32:15    32:15  18,605 
   12     73  Hans Nuyts                 Brasschaat (BEL)      1983     18e     16:22    33:10    33:08  18,109 
   13     14  Melvin Franken             Achilles                       19e     16:41    33:20    33:19  18,009 
   14     11  Ben Vriends                Achilles              1990     24e     16:43    33:55    33:54  17,699 
   15     74  Roel Wouters               Brasschaat (BEL)      1978     25e     16:42    34:03    34:00  17,647 
   16     13  Michael Groeneweegen       Achilles              1983     30e     16:46    34:37    34:36  17,341 
   17     45  Rick Salome                Sprint                1982     33e     17:15    35:16    35:14  17,029 
   18      9  Martijn de Kok             Dynamica                       34e     16:45    35:25    35:25  16,941 
   19     43  Mark Buiks                 Sprint                1985     35e     17:09    35:26    35:25  16,941 
   20     32  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     36e     17:21    35:29    35:28  16,917 
   21     36  Jeffrey Faes               Achilles              1985     41e     17:42    36:05    36:02  16,651 
   22     41  Robert van den Heuvel      Breda                 1988     44e     18:27    37:12    37:09  16,151 
   23     49  Steven van Bunningen       Sprint                1981     51e     18:21    37:43    37:43  15,908 
   24     46  Eric-Jan van Elzakker      Spado                 1986     52e     18:34    37:49    37:40  15,929 
   25     48  Teun van Uffelen           Road Runners Etten-L  1980     56e     18:38    38:09    38:05  15,755 
   26     39  Rob van Lierop             Sprint                1978     60e     18:35    38:17    38:17  15,673 
   27     70  Niels de Jong              Sprint                1988     63e     18:45    38:20    38:16  15,679 
   28     44  Bert van den Bos           Sprint                1987     68e     18:42    38:42    38:38  15,531 
   29     76  Douwe Schouwenaars         Sprint                1986     72e     19:07    38:48    38:42  15,504 
   30     72  Demarteau                  Parcival              1985     81e     19:27    39:32    39:31  15,183 
   31     37  Rick Maas                  Sprint                1987     83e     19:37    39:40    39:36  15,152 
   32     61  Mickeal Damen              Rijsbergen            1986     86e     19:36    39:44    39:40  15,126 
   33     28  Steven van den Heuvel      Breda                 1986     92e     19:36    40:05    40:00  15,000 
   34     80  Remco Hereijgers           Rijsbergen            1986     93e     19:10    40:06    40:03  14,981 
   35     58  Jeroen Nijland             Road Runners Etten-L  1984    110e     20:07    41:29    41:25  14,487 
   36     54  Maarten Schrauwen          Zundert               1985    114e     19:59    41:56    41:51  14,337 
   37     62  Martijn van Nispen         Rijsbergen            1991    116e     19:29    42:12    42:10  14,229 
   38     42  Martijn van Merrienboer    DJA                   1984    120e     20:52    42:18    42:05  14,257 
   39     63  Maurice Peemen             Rijsbergen            1983    127e     20:58    42:36    42:30  14,118 
   40     82  Ronald van Dijk            Rucphen               1987    129e     20:35    42:42    42:35  14,090 
   41     75  Menno den Braber           Roosendaal            1981    137e     20:47    43:01    42:45  14,035 
   42     30  Harold Vermeulen           Middelburg            1983    140e     21:01    43:13    43:05  13,926 
   43     52  Jaap Vloedgraven           Rijsbergen            1980    143e     20:48    43:23    43:08  13,910 
   44     78  Dvin Schrautee             Breda                 1990    149e     21:12    43:45    43:37  13,756 
   45     83  Johnny van Dijk            Rucphen               1984    150e     21:27    43:46    43:37  13,756 
   46     77  Ward de Vries              Breda                 1990    151e     21:11    43:51    43:41  13,735 
   47     29  Daan Joosen                Amsterdam             1984    156e     21:19    44:10    44:05  13,611 
   48     68  Sjoerd de Bruijn           Sprint                        159e     21:45    44:13    44:04  13,616 
   49     84  Martijn de Kort            Tilburg               1984    168e     21:29    44:28    44:17  13,549 
   50     40  Maykel Hereijgers          Rijsbergen            1985    171e     21:55    44:32    44:32  13,473 
   51     57  Maurice vd Wijngaart       Galder                1993    172e     22:39    44:35    44:16  13,554 
   52     59  Stefan van Hooydonk        Zundert               1991    183e     22:33    45:00    44:50  13,383 
   53     55  Arjan de Hoon              Galder                1993    197e     22:39    45:51    45:31  13,182 
   54     38  Dennis Coremans            Etten-Leur            1985    204e     22:17    46:09    45:59  13,048 
   55     67  Frank van Beek             Breda                 1984    215e     21:45    46:31    46:25  12,926 
   56     56  Steven van Dun             Galder                1991    223e     22:55    47:04    46:44  12,839 
   57     60  Mark Schalken              Waalwijk              1987    224e     22:41    47:06    46:50  12,811 
   58     26  Fedde van Erk              Breda                 1983    231e     22:02    47:29    47:17  12,689 
   59     47  Sjors van Aert             Etten-Leur            1980    238e     24:07    47:45    47:37  12,601 
   60     81  Bram Martens               Breda                 1984    249e     23:32    49:14    49:03  12,232 
   61     79  Daniel van Gils            Prinsenbeek           1980    253e     23:54    49:23    49:05  12,224 
   62     50  Koen van Zomeren           Achilles              1979    260e     24:24    49:55    49:37  12,093 
   63     35  Pim Daamen                 Rijsbergen            1987    294e     26:02    52:38    52:17  11,476 
   64     51  Roy Verdaesdonk            Zundert               1993    304e     25:29    53:49    53:35  11,198 
   65     66  Niek Jacobs                Eindhoven             1985    308e     25:23    54:46    54:39  10,979 
   66     53  Remy Wouters               Achilles              1987    311e     26:59    55:15    54:56  10,922 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top