Dames 5 kilometer – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 5.0 kilometer – D 5.0


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER - D 5.0
18-06-2017 07:29                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    1,8 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1219  Birgit Voorn               Road Runners Etten-L           29e      7:56    22:10    22:05  13,585    4:26 
    2   1216  Beata Izban                Fysiotherapie Sligch  1983     31e      7:47    22:15    22:13  13,503    4:27 
    3   1200  Anita Oostvogels           Breda                 1983     36e      7:54    22:50    22:49  13,148    4:34 
    4   1230  Sylvie VanLaerhoven        DJA                   1974     51e      8:18    23:57    23:52  12,570    4:47 
    5   1217  Dymphie van den Bemd       Fysiotherapie Sligch  1961     52e      8:24    24:03    24:02  12,483    4:48 
    6   1218  Karlijn Overbeek           Rijsbergen            1993     54e      8:12    24:07    24:06  12,448    4:49 
    7   1236  Josiane Wink               Oud Gastel            1970     59e      8:50    24:43    24:38  12,179    4:56 
    8   1229  Jessica Vermeeren          Rijsbergen            1991     60e      8:36    24:45    24:43  12,138    4:57 
    9   1233  Ellen Verdonk              Rijsbergen            1976     70e      8:48    25:20    25:17  11,866    5:04 
   10   1235  Judith Vloedgraven         Road Runners Etten-L  1981     76e      9:40    26:10    26:00  11,538    5:14 
   11   1234  Eva Schoenmakers           Breda                 1991     77e      9:12    26:34    26:25  11,356    5:18 
   12   1212  Llse Vanlaerhoven          Zundert               1987     78e      9:30    26:37    26:31  11,314    5:19 
   13   1239  Amber van Dun              Galder                1995     80e      9:15    26:45    26:38  11,264    5:21 
   14   1221  Dinie Megens               Road Runners Etten-L  1954     81e      9:38    26:48    26:42  11,236    5:21 
   15   1237  Mariëlle vd Broek          Rijsbergen            1975     82e      8:51    26:48    26:44  11,222    5:21 
   16   1241  Laura Everaerts            Zundert               1986     83e      9:40    26:54    26:49  11,187    5:22 
   17   1243  Stephanie Krijnen          Rijsbergen            1992     84e      9:08    27:05    26:58  11,125    5:25 
   18   1208  Marieke Daems              Wernhout              1996     86e      9:20    27:09    27:08  11,057    5:25 
   19   1207  Janneke Daems              Wernhout              1996     87e      9:19    27:19    27:17  10,996    5:27 
   20   1203  Esli van der Weijden       Etten-Leur            1991     89e     10:06    27:33    27:24  10,949    5:30 
   21   1220  Karin Wijtmans             Achilles              1965     90e      9:33    27:36    27:33  10,889    5:31 
   22   1242  Ratna de Jongh             DJA                   1974     91e      9:41    27:38    27:33  10,889    5:31 
   23   1223  Kiki Kerstens              AVO 1983              1996     92e      9:43    27:43    27:39  10,850    5:32 
   24   1206  Annemieke Houmes           Middelburg            1981     93e      9:53    27:50    27:40  10,843    5:34 
   25   1231  Petra van Dongen           Hooge Zwaluwe         1965    103e      9:51    28:35    28:30  10,526    5:43 
   26   1205  Eline 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1995    106e     10:14    28:36    28:28  10,539    5:43 
   27   1227  Ria Frijters               Achilles              1955    107e     10:06    28:47    28:43  10,447    5:45 
   28   1213  Nathalie Damen             Fysiotherapie Sligch  1985    108e     10:11    29:02    28:54  10,381    5:48 
   29   1240  Lieke Antonissen           Utrecht               1995    111e      9:59    29:06    28:59  10,351    5:49 
   30   1232  Marloes Graumans           Fysiotherapie Sligch  1985    114e      9:48    29:21    29:12  10,274    5:52 
   31   1224  Moniek Clarijs             Rijsbergen            1979    115e     10:13    29:47    29:37  10,129    5:57 
   32   1214  Annet de Voogt             Fysiotherapie Sligch  1999    119e     10:11    29:55    29:46  10,078    5:59 
   33   1215  Nina de Vooght             Fysiotherapie Sligch  1997    120e     10:20    30:00    29:51  10,050    6:00 
   34   1204  Jacqueline Frijters        Tilburg               1970    121e     10:17    30:04    29:54  10,033    6:00 
   35   1222  Mandy Brugman              Rijsbergen            1994    124e     10:06    30:15    30:07   9,961    6:03 
   36   1209  Jolanda Daems              DJA                   1969    127e     10:46    30:25    30:23   9,874    6:05 
   37   1210  Karlijn Bossers            Rijsbergen            1999    128e     10:14    30:30    30:23   9,874    6:06 
   38   1238  Eb Crul                    Breda                 1963    129e     10:57    30:57    30:55   9,704    6:11 
   39   1225  Linda Vissenberg           Etten-Leur            1988    132e     10:56    32:07    31:56   9,395    6:25 
   40   1226  Sandra Elst                Wouwse Plantage       1990    133e     10:56    32:09    31:57   9,390    6:25 


Back to Top