Heren 5 kilometer – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 5.0 kilometer – H 5.0


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 5.0 KILOMETER - H 5.0
18-06-2017 07:29                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    1,8 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1102  Ronald Cockx               DJA                   1993      1e      6:20    16:56    16:56  17,717    3:23 
    2   1150  Thomas Crul                Loopvereniging TOF    1998      5e      6:21    18:00    18:00  16,667    3:36 
    3   1120  Thijs Staps                Road Runners Etten-L            8e      7:13    19:11    19:06  15,707    3:50 
    4   1136  Tim Borsjé                 Rijsbergen            1998     10e      6:35    19:12    19:10  15,652    3:50 
    5   1160  Pieter de Jongh            Zundert               1965     13e      7:05    19:57    19:54  15,075    3:59 
    6   1148  Tony Verschoor             Oisterwijk            1970     16e      7:30    20:32    20:28  14,658    4:06 
    7   1162  Pieter Ithart              Essen (BEL)           1990     17e      6:56    20:33    20:27  14,670    4:06 
    8   1149  Jaimy van Groesen          Made                  1992     18e      7:30    20:51    20:50  14,400    4:10 
    9   1121  Mark Burger                Road Runners Etten-L           21e      7:19    21:33    21:27  13,986    4:18 
   10   1130  Jacques de Groot           Spado                 1962     23e      7:59    21:44    21:42  13,825    4:20 
   11   1152  Frans V D Wulp             Nispen                1957     24e      7:34    21:46    21:44  13,804    4:21 
   12   1141  Peter Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            1971     25e      7:40    21:57    21:53  13,709    4:23 
   13   1122  Hans van der Meer          Road Runners Etten-L           27e      7:56    22:00    21:55  13,688    4:24 
   14   1127  Stephan Kapitein           Prinsenbeek           1969     28e      7:40    22:08    22:06  13,575    4:25 
   15   1144  Rober van Leipsig          Swalmen               1969     30e      8:02    22:14    22:04  13,595    4:26 
   16   1142  Ron Nouws                  Rijsbergen            1975     32e      7:32    22:19    22:08  13,554    4:27 
   17   1134  Edward van Dijk            Rucphen               1991     35e      8:03    22:45    22:39  13,245    4:33 
   18   1153  Frank van Aert             DJA                   1966     38e      7:51    22:55    22:52  13,120    4:35 
   19   1116  Edwin Hendrickx            Fysiotherapie Sligch  1972     40e      8:09    23:02    22:52  13,120    4:36 
   20   1100  Bouke van Rossum           Noordhoek             1979     41e      8:02    23:19    23:14  12,912    4:39 
   21    246  Maurice van Hasselt        Wernhout              1974     44e      7:52    23:25    23:23  12,830    4:41 
   22   1146  Adrie van Bavel            Delta Sport           1962     46e      8:05    23:29    23:28  12,784    4:41 
   23   1124  Rob Voorn                  Road Runners Etten-L           47e      7:57    23:34    23:29  12,775    4:42 
   24   1113  Peter van Oostveen         Fysiotherapie Sligch  1976     48e      8:05    23:39    23:26  12,802    4:43 
   25   1129  John Sijmens               DJA                   1971     49e      8:07    23:40    23:38  12,694    4:44 
   26   1118  Mart Voermans              Rijsbergen            1998     50e      8:02    23:49    23:44  12,640    4:45 
   27   1158  Jos Jochems                Etten-Leur            1953     55e      8:27    24:08    24:06  12,448    4:49 
   28   1133  Ooms André                 Rijsbergen            1961     56e      8:28    24:23    24:21  12,320    4:52 
   29   1101  Johan Monden               Etten-Leur            1969     57e      8:12    24:33    24:30  12,245    4:54 
   30   1131  Freek de Bruijn            Zundert               1988     58e      8:47    24:38    24:31  12,237    4:55 
   31   1157  Rien Verhoeven             Achilles              1957     61e      8:36    24:46    24:44  12,129    4:57 
   32   1109  Elvin Stevens              Rijsbergen            1997     62e      8:33    24:47    24:42  12,146    4:57 
   33   1137  Peter Massop               Breda                 1966     64e      8:43    24:57    24:46  12,113    4:59 
   34   1103  Robin Kustermans           Rijsbergen            1992     65e      8:53    25:06    24:59  12,008    5:01 
   35   1147  Bas Graumans               Rijsbergen            1980     66e      9:03    25:17    25:08  11,936    5:03 
   36   1140  Raymond Koeken             Rijsbergen            1996     67e      9:30    25:18    25:10  11,921    5:03 
   37   1117  Jos Jacobs                 Fysiotherapie Sligch  1960     69e      8:52    25:20    25:08  11,936    5:04 
   38   1132  Bert van Dijk              Schijf                1992     71e      8:57    25:31    25:25  11,803    5:06 
   39   1143  Dave Hendriks              Rijsbergen            1973     72e      8:55    25:40    25:35  11,726    5:08 
   40   1156  Kees van Dun               Galder                1961     74e      9:14    25:55    25:47  11,635    5:11 
   41   1107  Peter van Dorst            Bergen op Zoom        1970     75e      8:51    25:59    25:55  11,576    5:11 
   42   1126  Michel Bego                Road Runners Etten-L  1952     88e      9:43    27:31    27:24  10,949    5:30 
   43   1114  Alexander Groot            Fysiotherapie Sligch  1974     98e      9:28    28:27    28:15  10,619    5:41 
   44   1110  Chris Veraart              Rijsbergen            2006     99e      9:25    28:30    28:26  10,551    5:42 
   45   1145  Arno Hendricks             Breda                 1974    100e      9:52    28:33    28:22  10,576    5:42 
   46   1112  Anton Baert                Fysiotherapie Sligch  1977    105e     10:13    28:36    28:26  10,551    5:43 
   47   1139  Johan Thijssen             Noordhoek             1946    109e     10:06    29:05    29:03  10,327    5:49 
   48   1105  Arian Bossers              Rijsbergen            1965    112e     10:04    29:06    28:58  10,357    5:49 
   49   1138  Rene Antonissen            Prinsenbeek           1959    113e      9:58    29:09    29:01  10,339    5:49 
   50   1161  Ruud Versluis              Papendrecht           1956    116e      9:37    29:50    29:46  10,078    5:58 
   51   1104  Tim Schriever              Zundert               1996    117e     10:13    29:53    29:45  10,084    5:58 
   52   1123  Ad Vissers                 Road Runners Etten-L          118e     10:34    29:54    29:43  10,095    5:58 
   53   1159  Ino Verspaget              Rijsbergen            1947    122e     10:28    30:14    30:06   9,967    6:02 
   54   1115  Patrick Schouten           Fysiotherapie Sligch  1974    123e     10:19    30:15    30:05   9,972    6:03 
   55   1106  Roger Derksen              Rijsbergen            1970    125e     10:11    30:18    30:11   9,939    6:03 
   56   1125  Daniel Elst                Klein Zundert         1973    126e     10:51    30:21    30:09   9,950    6:04 
   57   1111  Mart Veraart               Rijsbergen            2008    130e     11:01    31:56    31:51   9,419    6:23 
   58   1108  Robbert Veraart            Rijsbergen            1971    131e     11:01    31:56    31:52   9,414    6:23 
   59   1135  Emiel Rooijackers          Terheijden            1972    134e     10:57    32:12    32:00   9,375    6:26 
   60   1154  Louis de Koning            Rijsbergen            1948    135e     11:41    35:24    35:21   8,487    7:04 


Back to Top