Heren 10 kilometer – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – Heren


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - HEREN
18-06-2017 07:27                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1      3  Abdelilah El Hammaz        Marokko               1993      2e              31:35    31:35  18,997    3:09 
    2      5  Lahsene Bouciki            België                1993      3e     15:44    32:25    32:24  18,519    3:14 
    3      6  Ben Vriends                Eindhoven             1990      4e     15:54    32:27    32:27  18,490    3:14 
    4      7  Melvin Franken             Nederland             1991      6e     16:34    33:17    33:17  18,027    3:19 
    5     23  Arne Jacobs                Asterix               1997      7e     16:35    33:19    33:19  18,009    3:19 
    6     35  Paul Visser                Nederland             1983      8e     16:35    33:21    33:21  17,991    3:20 
    7      2  Alwin Roovers              Achilles              1992      9e     16:34    33:25    33:25  17,955    3:20 
    8     14  Ricardo Sint Nicolaas      Flakkee               1986     10e     16:34    33:29    33:28  17,928    3:20 
    9     28  Maarten van Zetten         Ilion                 1990     11e     16:46    33:31    33:31  17,902    3:21 
   10     25  David Bouman               Flakkee               1988     15e              35:07    35:05  17,102    3:30 
   11     39  Mark Buiks                 Sprint                1985     17e     17:20    35:36    35:35  16,862    3:33 
   12     13  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     18e     17:34    35:41    35:39  16,830    3:34 
   13     53  Marc Janssen               Scorpio               1983     19e     17:50    36:03    36:02  16,651    3:36 
   14     49  Robert van den Heuvel      Sprint                1988     20e     18:46    37:04    37:03  16,194    3:42 
   15     38  Negassi Tewelde            Etten-Leur            1989     22e     17:59    37:12    37:11  16,136    3:43 
   16     51  Timothy Vergauwen          Klein Zundert         1992     24e     18:25    37:20    37:18  16,086    3:44 
   17     46  Jeffrey Faes               Achilles              1985     28e     18:16    39:05    39:03  15,365    3:54 
   18     29  Mickeal Damen              Rijsbergen            1986     38e     20:01    40:26    40:24  14,851    4:02 
   19     32  Boudewijn Hollebrands      Fortuna               1982     40e     20:26    41:19    41:14  14,551    4:07 
   20     48  Lennard van der Heiden     Achilles              1990     42e     20:17    41:22    41:18  14,528    4:08 
   21     12  Jasper Stroo               Rijsbergen            1989     46e     20:30    41:50    41:47  14,360    4:11 
   22    234  Diederik Jorissen          Rijsbergen            1998     47e     20:43    42:02    41:52  14,331    4:12 
   23     10  Merijn Suijkerbuijk        Rijsbergen            1992     53e     21:28    42:53    42:47  14,024    4:17 
   24     31  Janno de Bruijn            Delft                 1994     55e     20:40    42:58    42:51  14,002    4:17 
   25     41  Maurice Peemen             Rijsbergen            1983     60e     21:00    43:27    43:23  13,830    4:20 
   26     52  Jeroen Kapitein            Scorpio               1985     61e     20:34    43:32    43:27  13,809    4:21 
   27     33  Menno Schrauwen            Zundert               1999     65e     21:56    44:16    44:08  13,595    4:25 
   28     42  Bram Bastiaansen           Rijsbergen            1994     71e     21:10    44:54    44:51  13,378    4:29 
   29     21  Daniël Arnold              Breda                 1988     74e     22:23    45:03    44:59  13,338    4:30 
   30     26  Jos Janssen                Etten-Leur            1989     76e     22:11    45:04    45:00  13,333    4:30 
   31     44  Thomas Mol                 Breda                 1989     82e     23:01    46:01    45:56  13,062    4:36 
   32     11  Jan Hendrickx              Rijsbergen            1994     84e     22:13    46:05    46:01  13,039    4:36 
   33     40  Tijn Bruijns               Rijsbergen            1998     86e     22:18    46:23    46:13  12,982    4:38 
   34     37  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987    103e     22:28    48:22    48:16  12,431    4:50 
   35     34  Erwin Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1991    112e     23:54    49:46    49:40  12,081    4:58 
   36      9  Remy Wouters               Breda                 1987    115e     25:07    50:03    49:55  12,020    5:00 
   37     43  Pascal van Zon             Breda                 1988    137e     25:07    53:02    52:53  11,346    5:18 
   38     27  Mitchell Matthijssen       Rijsbergen            1994    140e     26:18    53:26    53:19  11,254    5:20 
   39     30  Tjeerd Nauta               Wernhout              1986    146e     25:16    54:25    54:18  11,050    5:26 
   40     22  Bernd Havermans            Zundert               1984    147e     26:25    54:40    54:27  11,019    5:28 


Back to Top