10 kilometer overall – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
18-06-2017 07:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    201  Colin Bekers               Teteringen            1979      1e H M35              31:17    31:17  19,180    3:07 
    2      3  Abdelilah El Hammaz        Marokko               1993      1e Heren              31:35    31:35  18,997    3:09 
    3      5  Lahsene Bouciki            België                1993      2e Heren     15:44    32:25    32:24  18,519    3:14 
    4      6  Ben Vriends                Eindhoven             1990      3e Heren     15:54    32:27    32:27  18,490    3:14 
    5    300  Huub Maas                  THOR                  1970      1e H M45     16:35    32:57    32:57  18,209    3:17 
    6      7  Melvin Franken             Nederland             1991      4e Heren     16:34    33:17    33:17  18,027    3:19 
    7     23  Arne Jacobs                Asterix               1997      5e Heren     16:35    33:19    33:19  18,009    3:19 
    8     35  Paul Visser                Nederland             1983      6e Heren     16:35    33:21    33:21  17,991    3:20 
    9      2  Alwin Roovers              Achilles              1992      7e Heren     16:34    33:25    33:25  17,955    3:20 
   10     14  Ricardo Sint Nicolaas      Flakkee               1986      8e Heren     16:34    33:29    33:28  17,928    3:20 
   11     28  Maarten van Zetten         Ilion                 1990      9e Heren     16:46    33:31    33:31  17,902    3:21 
   12    302  Toon Heeren                Achilles              1967      2e H M45     16:34    33:37    33:37  17,848    3:21 
   13    307  Roel van Nes               AV Standdaarbuiten    1969      3e H M45     16:34    33:46    33:45  17,778    3:22 
   14    303  Richard van Oosterhout     AVR '90               1965      4e H M45     17:03    34:46    34:46  17,258    3:28 
   15     25  David Bouman               Flakkee               1988     10e Heren              35:07    35:05  17,102    3:30 
   16    202  Mark Rotsaert              AV '40                1976      2e H M35     17:35    35:08    35:07  17,086    3:30 
   17     39  Mark Buiks                 Sprint                1985     11e Heren     17:20    35:36    35:35  16,862    3:33 
   18     13  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     12e Heren     17:34    35:41    35:39  16,830    3:34 
   19     53  Marc Janssen               Scorpio               1983     13e Heren     17:50    36:03    36:02  16,651    3:36 
   20     49  Robert van den Heuvel      Sprint                1988     14e Heren     18:46    37:04    37:03  16,194    3:42 
   21    326  Kees Lazeroms              Achilles              1963      5e H M45     18:16    37:05    37:03  16,194    3:42 
   22     38  Negassi Tewelde            Etten-Leur            1989     15e Heren     17:59    37:12    37:11  16,136    3:43 
   23    321  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964      6e H M45     18:26    37:13    37:12  16,129    3:43 
   24     51  Timothy Vergauwen          Klein Zundert         1992     16e Heren     18:25    37:20    37:18  16,086    3:44 
   25    400  Wim Voermans               Nootdorp              1961      1e H M55     18:25    37:33    37:32  15,986    3:45 
   26    222  Ruerd Nauta                Sprint                1978      3e H M35     18:46    37:41    37:40  15,929    3:46 
   27    305  Rob van der Valk           Ilion                 1971      7e H M45     18:44    38:18    38:17  15,673    3:49 
   28     46  Jeffrey Faes               Achilles              1985     17e Heren     18:16    39:05    39:03  15,365    3:54 
   29    383  Karel Uitterlinden         Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1962      8e H M45     19:26    39:06    39:05  15,352    3:54 
   30    238  Jos de Laat                Achilles              1979      4e H M35     19:26    39:18    39:15  15,287    3:55 
   31    378  Jorg van Caulil            Roosendaal            1971      9e H M45     19:11    39:21    39:14  15,293    3:56 
   32    206  Joey Vergauwen             Rijsbergen            1981      5e H M35     18:30    39:22    39:18  15,267    3:56 
   33    322  Kees vd Riet               Achilles              1966     10e H M45     19:43    39:23    39:20  15,254    3:56 
   34    306  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     11e H M45     19:32    39:50    39:49  15,069    3:59 
   35    228  Steven van Bunningen       Sprint                1981      6e H M35     19:37    40:07    40:05  14,969    4:00 
   36    603  Paddy Herijgers            DJA                   1976      1e D V35     19:52    40:15    40:15  14,907    4:01 
   37    428  Peter Goos                 Rijsbergen            1958      2e H M55     19:46    40:18    40:15  14,907    4:01 
   38     29  Mickeal Damen              Rijsbergen            1986     18e Heren     20:01    40:26    40:24  14,851    4:02 
   39    231  Paul Duurland              Breda                 1982      7e H M35     19:55    41:11    41:05  14,604    4:07 
   40     32  Boudewijn Hollebrands      Fortuna               1982     19e Heren     20:26    41:19    41:14  14,551    4:07 
   41    229  Frank Sjaardema            Sprint                1974      8e H M35     20:01    41:20    41:18  14,528    4:08 
   42     48  Lennard van der Heiden     Achilles              1990     20e Heren     20:17    41:22    41:18  14,528    4:08 
   43    221  Jeroen Hollebrands         Road Runners Etten-L  1977      9e H M35     20:30    41:28    41:24  14,493    4:08 
   44    213  Sander van der Aarsen      AVO 1983              1981     10e H M35     20:34    41:35    41:33  14,440    4:09 
   45    500  Frans Bekers               Nederland             1949      1e H M60     20:25    41:45    41:43  14,383    4:10 
   46     12  Jasper Stroo               Rijsbergen            1989     21e Heren     20:30    41:50    41:47  14,360    4:11 
   47    234  Diederik Jorissen          Rijsbergen            1998     22e Heren     20:43    42:02    41:52  14,331    4:12 
   48    209  Peter Schaft               Bavel                 1973     11e H M35     20:39    42:04    41:58  14,297    4:12 
   49    219  Arjan Laseroms             AVO 1983              1973     12e H M35     20:10    42:10    42:07  14,246    4:13 
   50    104  Amber Bongertman           Roosendaal            1997      1e Dames     20:52    42:13    42:13  14,212    4:13 
   51    239  John Rombouts              Sprundel              1977     13e H M35     20:41    42:30    42:27  14,134    4:15 
   52    417  Johan Rombouts             Klein Zundert         1962      3e H M55     20:53    42:32    42:25  14,145    4:15 
   53     10  Merijn Suijkerbuijk        Rijsbergen            1992     23e Heren     21:28    42:53    42:47  14,024    4:17 
   54    511  Chrisje Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK          1952      2e H M60     21:09    42:54    42:53  13,991    4:17 
   55     31  Janno de Bruijn            Delft                 1994     24e Heren     20:40    42:58    42:51  14,002    4:17 
   56    216  Stefan Jorissen            Fysiotherapie Sligch  1977     14e H M35     20:49    43:16    43:12  13,889    4:19 
   57    419  Peter Gulden               Achilles              1960      4e H M55     20:49    43:18    43:15  13,873    4:19 
   58    304  Kees van Dongen            Sprint                1963     12e H M45     20:44    43:22    43:19  13,851    4:20 
   59    410  Marcel Cools               Sprint                1957      5e H M55     21:13    43:26    43:23  13,830    4:20 
   60     41  Maurice Peemen             Rijsbergen            1983     25e Heren     21:00    43:27    43:23  13,830    4:20 
   61     52  Jeroen Kapitein            Scorpio               1985     26e Heren     20:34    43:32    43:27  13,809    4:21 
   62    215  Twan Zopfi                 Fysiotherapie Sligch  1976     15e H M35     20:42    43:44    43:40  13,740    4:22 
   63    214  Patrick van Aert           Breda                 1975     16e H M35     22:01    44:01    43:49  13,693    4:24 
   64    207  Jeroen Don                 Sprint                1977     17e H M35     21:00    44:10    44:08  13,595    4:25 
   65     33  Menno Schrauwen            Zundert               1999     27e Heren     21:56    44:16    44:08  13,595    4:25 
   66    518  Jan van Rijckevorsel       Made                  1952      3e H M60     21:41    44:20    44:17  13,549    4:26 
   67    414  Ron Hense                  Zundert               1959      6e H M55     22:06    44:44    44:39  13,438    4:28 
   68    381  Ruud Martens               Rijsbergen            1963     13e H M45     21:35    44:44    44:36  13,453    4:28 
   69    325  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962     14e H M45     21:36    44:48    44:44  13,413    4:28 
   70    384  Corné Dorst                Etten-Leur            1967     15e H M45     22:04    44:53    44:47  13,398    4:29 
   71     42  Bram Bastiaansen           Rijsbergen            1994     28e Heren     21:10    44:54    44:51  13,378    4:29 
   72    227  Rob Luijkx                 Achilles              1977     18e H M35     22:33    44:58    44:51  13,378    4:29 
   73    709  José van der Linden        Achilles              1964      1e D V45     22:02    45:03    45:03  13,319    4:30 
   74     21  Daniël Arnold              Breda                 1988     29e Heren     22:23    45:03    44:59  13,338    4:30 
   75    210  Peter Kuijstermans         Zundert               1977     19e H M35     21:40    45:04    44:59  13,338    4:30 
   76     26  Jos Janssen                Etten-Leur            1989     30e Heren     22:11    45:04    45:00  13,333    4:30 
   77    508  Kees de Hoon               Achilles              1956      4e H M60     22:16    45:11    45:05  13,309    4:31 
   78    345  Rini van Gils              DJA                   1963     16e H M45     22:07    45:17    45:12  13,274    4:31 
   79    312  Ad Verboven                Rijsbergen            1968     17e H M45     21:35    45:32    45:27  13,201    4:33 
   80    232  Mathieu Goossens           Etten-Leur            1977     20e H M35     22:27    45:34    45:27  13,201    4:33 
   81    220  Jurgen Nooren              Zundert               1980     21e H M35     22:16    45:36    45:31  13,182    4:33 
   82     44  Thomas Mol                 Breda                 1989     31e Heren     23:01    46:01    45:56  13,062    4:36 
   83    327  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966     18e H M45     22:22    46:03    45:56  13,062    4:36 
   84     11  Jan Hendrickx              Rijsbergen            1994     32e Heren     22:13    46:05    46:01  13,039    4:36 
   85    233  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976     22e H M35     22:45    46:11    46:08  13,006    4:37 
   86     40  Tijn Bruijns               Rijsbergen            1998     33e Heren     22:18    46:23    46:13  12,982    4:38 
   87    382  Michael de Wolf            Roosendaal                     19e H M45     22:03    46:37    46:35  12,880    4:39 
   88    405  Léon Mahieu                Sprint                1959      7e H M55     22:43    46:52    46:46  12,830    4:41 
   89    521  Harry Reynaers             THOR                  1952      5e H M60     23:02    46:57    46:54  12,793    4:41 
   90    218  Rudy Romme                 Terheijden            1977     23e H M35     21:04    47:05    46:58  12,775    4:42 
   91    370  Startnummer 370                                           20e H M45     22:14    47:18    47:13  12,707    4:43 
   92    701  Ancella Knoop              Achilles              1971      2e D V45     23:06    47:19    47:19  12,681    4:43 
   93    226  Miel Verheijen             Etten-Leur            1972     24e H M35     22:14    47:21    47:17  12,689    4:44 
   94    411  Toon Luijten               Road Runners Etten-L  1961      8e H M55     23:07    47:39    47:33  12,618    4:45 
   95    323  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     21e H M45     23:20    47:41    47:34  12,614    4:46 
   96    611  Judith Gabriel             Klein Zundert         1974      2e D V35     23:35    47:48    47:48  12,552    4:46 
   97    108  Sophie van Dongen          DJA                   1983      2e Dames     24:04    47:50    47:47  12,557    4:47 
   98    420  Piet Damen                 Oud Gastel            1960      9e H M55     23:53    47:55    47:45  12,565    4:47 
   99    517  Ton van Exsel              avVN                  1950      6e H M60     23:26    47:56    47:53  12,530    4:47 
  100    706  Gerda Nouws                DJA                   1961      3e D V45     24:05    48:06    48:03  12,487    4:48 
  101    346  Mark van Hasselt           DJA                   1970     22e H M45     22:45    48:16    48:07  12,470    4:49 
  102    516  Sjef van Looveren          Zundert               1956      7e H M60     23:51    48:18    48:08  12,465    4:49 
  103     37  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987     34e Heren     22:28    48:22    48:16  12,431    4:50 
  104    418  Gijs Driesprong            Breda                 1960     10e H M55     24:04    48:28    48:23  12,401    4:50 
  105    519  Jan van der Moezel         Achilles              1954      8e H M60     23:51    48:31    48:23  12,401    4:51 
  106    515  Theo van Rijckevorsel      Rijsbergen            1953      9e H M60     23:56    48:39    48:35  12,350    4:51 
  107    503  Victor Witter              Sprint                1950     10e H M60     23:43    48:46    48:40  12,329    4:52 
  108    225  Olaf Linders               THOR                  1976     25e H M35     23:32    49:19    49:15  12,183    4:55 
  109    600  Femke van Eck              Rijsbergen            1977      3e D V35     24:26    49:25    49:23  12,150    4:56 
  110    324  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1967     23e H M45     23:33    49:31    49:26  12,138    4:57 
  111    230  Arjan van Gils             Prinsenbeek           1976     26e H M35     34:48    49:35    49:27  12,133    4:57 
  112     34  Erwin Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1991     35e Heren     23:54    49:46    49:40  12,081    4:58 
  113    514  Wil Goossens               Achilles              1955     11e H M60     24:25    49:52    49:42  12,072    4:59 
  114    406  Jos Vriends                Zundert               1959     11e H M55     23:40    50:00    49:54  12,024    5:00 
  115      9  Remy Wouters               Breda                 1987     36e Heren     25:07    50:03    49:55  12,020    5:00 
  116    223  Thorsten Schüürmann        Etten-Leur            1975     27e H M35     25:07    50:03    49:55  12,020    5:00 
  117    610  Susan Oomen                Rijsbergen            1980      4e D V35     24:04    50:22    50:20  11,921    5:02 
  118    415  Ortwin Jorissen            Rijsbergen            1964     24e H M45     23:51    50:23    50:13  11,948    5:02 
  119    208  Erik Broekhuizen           ZOEV                  1974     28e H M35     24:45    50:26    50:19  11,924    5:02 
  120    316  Jurgen Boomaerts           Zundert               1969     25e H M45     24:51    50:33    50:28  11,889    5:03 
  121    504  Cees van Leest             Achilles              1949     12e H M60     24:56    50:38    50:30  11,881    5:03 
  122    715  Anita van Dorst            Etten-Leur            1971      4e D V45     25:08    50:45    50:45  11,823    5:04 
  123    506  Fons van de Heijning       Gilze                 1954     13e H M60     25:18    50:50    50:40  11,842    5:05 
  124    310  Marc Akkermans             Breda                 1972     26e H M45     24:34    50:55    50:49  11,807    5:05 
  125    408  Emile Dekkers              Zundert               1961     12e H M55     25:13    51:02    50:58  11,772    5:06 
  126    509  Wim Blom                   Achilles              1951     14e H M60     25:18    51:27    51:18  11,696    5:08 
  127    308  Paul de Ruijg              Sprint                1970     27e H M45     24:56    51:28    51:20  11,688    5:08 
  128    606  Karin de Wild              Fysiotherapie Sligch  1976      5e D V35     25:15    51:32    51:32  11,643    5:09 
  129    601  Marga Eestermans           Rijsbergen            1974      6e D V35     25:17    51:37    51:34  11,635    5:09 
  130    501  Fokke Ypma                 Sprint                1952     15e H M60     25:37    52:11    52:04  11,524    5:13 
  131    711  Hilda Aerts                Chaam                 1967      5e D V45     26:17    52:19    52:19  11,469    5:13 
  132    328  Mark Schraets              Meerle (BEL)          1969     28e H M45     25:29    52:37    52:26  11,443    5:15 
  133    110  Belén Moreno               Madrid (ESP)          1984      3e Dames     26:14    52:45    52:41  11,389    5:16 
  134    105  Karlijn 's Gravemade       Rijsbergen            1997      4e Dames     25:53    52:53    52:42  11,385    5:17 
  135    237  Koen van Zomeren           Etten-Leur            1979     29e H M35     25:55    52:54    52:44  11,378    5:17 
  136    309  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966     29e H M45     25:54    52:56    52:45  11,374    5:17 
  137     43  Pascal van Zon             Breda                 1988     37e Heren     25:07    53:02    52:53  11,346    5:18 
  138    314  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969     30e H M45     25:44    53:05    52:55  11,339    5:18 
  139    507  Cees van Opstal            Wernhout              1954     16e H M60     25:46    53:12    53:06  11,299    5:19 
  140     27  Mitchell Matthijssen       Rijsbergen            1994     38e Heren     26:18    53:26    53:19  11,254    5:20 
  141    409  Hans Matthijssen           Rijsbergen            1962     13e H M55     26:17    53:28    53:20  11,250    5:20 
  142    212  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     30e H M35     25:52    53:56    53:48  11,152    5:23 
  143    512  Ad van Alphen              Gilze                 1957     17e H M60     26:15    54:05    53:56  11,125    5:24 
  144    320  Mark Colen                 Etten-Leur            1965     31e H M45     25:55    54:07    53:58  11,118    5:24 
  145    714  Mariange Dubois            Breda                 1965      6e D V45     27:06    54:09    54:08  11,084    5:24 
  146     30  Tjeerd Nauta               Wernhout              1986     39e Heren     25:16    54:25    54:18  11,050    5:26 
  147     22  Bernd Havermans            Zundert               1984     40e Heren     26:25    54:40    54:27  11,019    5:28 
  148    369  Carel Briels               Breda                 1970     32e H M45     26:30    54:48    54:35  10,992    5:28 
  149    614  Wendy Schilperoort         Achilles              1981      7e D V35     28:11    54:54    54:53  10,932    5:29 
  150    704  Mariëtte Franken- Martens  Rijsbergen            1966      7e D V45     26:46    55:01    54:58  10,916    5:30 
  151    613  Daphne van Herp            Rijsbergen            1975      8e D V35     26:46    55:02    54:59  10,912    5:30 
  152    612  Monique Buster             Sprint                1976      9e D V35     27:05    55:10    55:08  10,883    5:31 
  153    111  Yvette Schrauwen           Zundert               1993      5e Dames     26:51    55:12    55:09  10,879    5:31 
  154    113  Sophie van den Broek       Klein Zundert         1994      6e Dames     26:56    55:23    55:21  10,840    5:32 
  155    315  Johan Bosma                Sprint                1963     33e H M45     27:46    55:26    55:11  10,873    5:32 
  156    716  Margie Mertens             Meerle (BEL)          1976     10e D V35     28:04    55:46    55:43  10,769    5:34 
  157    605  Mary van Oostveen van Alp  Fysiotherapie Sligch  1976     11e D V35     27:47    55:50    55:48  10,753    5:35 
  158    505  Jan Euser                  Veere                 1951     18e H M60     27:14    55:58    55:49  10,749    5:35 
  159    703  Femke Debeij               Fysiotherapie Sligch  1972      8e D V45     27:47    55:59    55:57  10,724    5:35 
  160    702  Annie van Oijen            DJA                   1951      9e D V45     28:07    56:11    56:10  10,682    5:37 
  161    712  Angelique Loose            Breda                 1969     10e D V45     28:05    56:55    56:53  10,548    5:41 
  162    502  Joop Smout                 Scorpio               1954     19e H M60     26:48    57:01    56:57  10,536    5:42 
  163    427  Peter Sander               Etten-Leur                     14e H M55     27:54    57:40    57:30  10,435    5:46 
  164    413  Anton Kuijpers             Klein Zundert         1959     15e H M55     27:41    57:51    57:39  10,408    5:47 
  165    713  Karin Bonhof               Breda                 1965     11e D V45     28:44    58:06    58:04  10,333    5:48 
  166    510  Kris de Bruyn              Sprundel              1957     20e H M60     28:11    58:21    58:10  10,315    5:50 
  167    112  Kelly Bruijnsters          Achilles              1992      7e Dames     28:17    58:24    58:23  10,277    5:50 
  168    106  Inge van Beek              Fysiotherapie Sligch  1984      8e Dames     28:07    58:42    58:41  10,224    5:52 
  169    700  Marian Frijters            Rijsbergen            1964     12e D V45     25:54    58:52    54:17  11,053    5:53 
  170    416  Frans Chaulet              Achilles              1951     16e H M55     28:38    59:12    59:02  10,164    5:55 
  171    608  Annemarie Koeken           Rijsbergen            1981     12e D V35     28:30    59:24    59:22  10,107    5:56 
  172    607  Eva van Ierssel            Rijsbergen            1981     13e D V35     28:14  1:00:09  1:00:06   9,983    6:00 
  173    407  Walter Blok                Rijsbergen            1958     17e H M55     28:13  1:00:12  1:00:01   9,997    6:01 
  174    602  Vera Corono                Roosendaal            1975     14e D V35     29:39  1:01:44  1:01:41   9,727    6:10 
  175    313  Anton van Opstal           Ulvenhout             1967     34e H M45     30:04  1:02:21  1:02:09   9,654    6:14 
  176    705  Cecile de Theije           Rijsbergen            1966     13e D V45     29:19  1:04:47  1:04:44   9,269    6:28 
  177    710  Astid van de Luijtgaarden  Etten-Leur            1971     14e D V45     31:46  1:05:45  1:05:42   9,132    6:34 
  178    402  Christ van den Heuvel      Diessen               1958     18e H M55     35:54  1:14:46  1:14:35   8,045    7:28 


Back to Top