Heren 10 kilometer M45 – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 10 kilometer – H M45


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - H M45
18-06-2017 07:28                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    300  Huub Maas                  THOR                  1970      5e     16:35    32:57    32:57  18,209    3:17 
    2    302  Toon Heeren                Achilles              1967     12e     16:34    33:37    33:37  17,848    3:21 
    3    307  Roel van Nes               AV Standdaarbuiten    1969     13e     16:34    33:46    33:45  17,778    3:22 
    4    303  Richard van Oosterhout     AVR '90               1965     14e     17:03    34:46    34:46  17,258    3:28 
    5    326  Kees Lazeroms              Achilles              1963     21e     18:16    37:05    37:03  16,194    3:42 
    6    321  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964     23e     18:26    37:13    37:12  16,129    3:43 
    7    305  Rob van der Valk           Ilion                 1971     27e     18:44    38:18    38:17  15,673    3:49 
    8    383  Karel Uitterlinden         Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1962     29e     19:26    39:06    39:05  15,352    3:54 
    9    378  Jorg van Caulil            Roosendaal            1971     31e     19:11    39:21    39:14  15,293    3:56 
   10    322  Kees vd Riet               Achilles              1966     33e     19:43    39:23    39:20  15,254    3:56 
   11    306  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     34e     19:32    39:50    39:49  15,069    3:59 
   12    304  Kees van Dongen            Sprint                1963     58e     20:44    43:22    43:19  13,851    4:20 
   13    381  Ruud Martens               Rijsbergen            1963     68e     21:35    44:44    44:36  13,453    4:28 
   14    325  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962     69e     21:36    44:48    44:44  13,413    4:28 
   15    384  Corné Dorst                Etten-Leur            1967     70e     22:04    44:53    44:47  13,398    4:29 
   16    345  Rini van Gils              DJA                   1963     78e     22:07    45:17    45:12  13,274    4:31 
   17    312  Ad Verboven                Rijsbergen            1968     79e     21:35    45:32    45:27  13,201    4:33 
   18    327  Alex Overbeeke             Rijsbergen            1966     83e     22:22    46:03    45:56  13,062    4:36 
   19    382  Michael de Wolf            Roosendaal                     87e     22:03    46:37    46:35  12,880    4:39 
   20    370  Startnummer 370                                           91e     22:14    47:18    47:13  12,707    4:43 
   21    323  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     95e     23:20    47:41    47:34  12,614    4:46 
   22    346  Mark van Hasselt           DJA                   1970    101e     22:45    48:16    48:07  12,470    4:49 
   23    324  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1967    110e     23:33    49:31    49:26  12,138    4:57 
   24    415  Ortwin Jorissen            Rijsbergen            1964    118e     23:51    50:23    50:13  11,948    5:02 
   25    316  Jurgen Boomaerts           Zundert               1969    120e     24:51    50:33    50:28  11,889    5:03 
   26    310  Marc Akkermans             Breda                 1972    124e     24:34    50:55    50:49  11,807    5:05 
   27    308  Paul de Ruijg              Sprint                1970    127e     24:56    51:28    51:20  11,688    5:08 
   28    328  Mark Schraets              Meerle (BEL)          1969    132e     25:29    52:37    52:26  11,443    5:15 
   29    309  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966    136e     25:54    52:56    52:45  11,374    5:17 
   30    314  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969    138e     25:44    53:05    52:55  11,339    5:18 
   31    320  Mark Colen                 Etten-Leur            1965    144e     25:55    54:07    53:58  11,118    5:24 
   32    369  Carel Briels               Breda                 1970    148e     26:30    54:48    54:35  10,992    5:28 
   33    315  Johan Bosma                Sprint                1963    155e     27:46    55:26    55:11  10,873    5:32 
   34    313  Anton van Opstal           Ulvenhout             1967    175e     30:04  1:02:21  1:02:09   9,654    6:14 


Back to Top