2,9 kilometer overall – 2017



Uitslagenlijst – 2.9 kilometer


               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2017
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.9 KILOMETER
18-06-2017 07:40                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1506  Menno van den Broek        DJA                   2001      1e H 2.9     10:44    10:44  16,211    3:42 
    2   1500  Daan van Dessel            DJA                   2006      2e H 2.9     10:49    10:49  16,086    3:43 
    3   1602  Tessa Mertens              DJA                   2003      1e D 2.9     11:00    11:00  15,818    3:47 
    4   1505  Bart Mol                   Rijsbergen            2005      3e H 2.9     11:42    11:42  14,872    4:02 
    5   1503  Daan Vermeeren             DJA                   2003      4e H 2.9     11:43    11:43  14,851    4:02 
    6   1509  Daan Verschoor             Taxandria Atletiek    2005      5e H 2.9     11:58    11:58  14,540    4:07 
    7   1508  Maxiem Huybregts           Rijsbergen                      6e H 2.9     12:28    12:27  13,976    4:17 
    8   1610  Janne Graumans             Rijsbergen            2003      2e D 2.9     12:50    12:47  13,611    4:25 
    9   1507  Tuur Jansen                Wernhout                        7e H 2.9     13:08    13:07  13,266    4:31 
   10   1155  Mark Schalken              Sprang-Capelle        1987      8e H 2.9     14:04    14:00  12,429    4:51 
   11   1606  Evi Noorland               DJA                   2003      3e D 2.9     14:07    14:06  12,340    4:52 
   12   1604  Lian Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1969      4e D 2.9     14:08    14:08  12,311    4:52 
   13   1502  Jeppe van der Made         Rijsbergen            2007      9e H 2.9     15:16    15:13  11,435    5:15 
   14   1603  Lisette van der Made       Rijsbergen            1974      5e D 2.9     15:18    15:14  11,422    5:16 
   15   1504  Ryan Rooijackers           GAC Gemert            2004     10e H 2.9     15:41    15:41  11,095    5:24 
   16   1501  Tijn Rasenberg             Rijsbergen            2005     11e H 2.9     15:50    15:46  11,036    5:27 
   17   1611  Colinda de Peuter          Rijsbergen            1986      6e D 2.9     16:10    16:07  10,796    5:34 
   18   1605  Suze van der Made          Rijsbergen            2006      7e D 2.9     16:17    16:13  10,730    5:36 
   19   1607  Miranda Nauta              Wernhout              1987      8e D 2.9     16:27    16:20  10,653    5:40 
   20   1608  Heidi ten Wolde            Bavel                 1978      9e D 2.9     17:09    17:03  10,205    5:54 
   21   1601  Zoë Frijters               Rijsbergen            2006     10e D 2.9     18:39    18:30   9,405    6:25 
   22   1609  Amber van Wijk             's-Hertogenbosch      2005     11e D 2.9     18:40    18:31   9,397    6:26 


Back to Top