2014 – 10 km Overall

               BAVOLOOP - RIJSBERGEN - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1     10  Louis Ndiema               Kenia                 1986      1e Heren     29:45    29:45  20,168 
    2     48  Momanyi Isaiah Ondieki                           1988      2e Heren     30:28    30:28  19,694 
    3      7  Paul Zwama                 Utrecht               1987      3e Heren     30:34    30:34  19,629 
    4      2  Luc Schout                 GAC Gemert            1987      4e Heren     31:07    31:07  19,282 
    5    201  Stefan van den Broeck      België                1972      1e H M35     31:13    31:12  19,231 
    6      4  Colin Bekers               Achilles              1979      5e Heren     31:30    31:29  19,058 
    7    203  Erik Driesen               NOP                   1978      2e H M35     31:30    31:30  19,048 
    8      9  Pieter Hendrickx                                           6e Heren     32:23    32:23  18,528 
    9    200  Huub Maas                  THOR                  1970      3e H M35     32:28    32:28  18,480 
   10      8  Melvin Franken             Achilles              1991      7e Heren     32:35    32:34  18,424 
   11      5  Rob Maas                   Sprint                1984      8e Heren     33:01    32:59  18,191 
   12     16  Pieter van Beekveld        Eindhoven Atletiek    1983      9e Heren     33:03    33:03  18,154 
   13     46  Megersha Gadisha           Eindhoven Atletiek    1993     10e Heren     33:06    33:05  18,136 
   14    233  Paul Blokland              Parthenon             1974      4e H M35     33:43    33:42  17,804 
   15    115  Beatrice Cherono           Kenia                           1e Dames     33:50    33:50  17,734 
   16    229  Jean-Pierre Hoeboer        Sprint                1972      5e H M35     33:51    33:51  17,725 
   17    202  Eric Caluwaerts            België                1976      6e H M35     34:02    34:00  17,647 
   18    301  Arjen Driesen              NOP                   1969      1e H M45     34:07    34:07  17,587 
   19     40  Niek van Son               Eindhoven Atletiek    1985     11e Heren     34:18    34:16  17,510 
   20     35  Ricardo Sint Nicolaas      Flakkee               1986     12e Heren     34:21    34:19  17,484 
   21     29  Mark Buiks                 Sprint                1985     13e Heren     34:25    34:24  17,442 
   22     53  Evert van Nigtevecht       Sprint                1981     14e Heren     34:29    34:27  17,417 
   23    121  Cherotich Pamela           Kenia                           2e Dames     34:29    34:29  17,400 
   24    114  Miranda Boonstra           Nijmegen Atletiek     1972      3e Dames     34:48    34:48  17,241 
   25    613  Cheruiyot Emily Jemutai    Kenia                 1979      1e D V35     34:51    34:51  17,217 
   26    300  Toon Heeren                Achilles              1967      2e H M45     34:52    34:52  17,208 
   27     33  Rick Salome                Sprint                1982     15e Heren     35:02    35:01  17,135 
   28    332  Hans Brons                 Eindhoven Atletiek    1965      3e H M45     35:07    35:05  17,102 
   29    246  Rudy van Mourik            Diomedon              1976      7e H M35     35:14    35:11  17,054 
   30    104  Ingrid Versteegh           Sprint                1978      4e Dames     35:30    35:29  16,909 
   31     26  Eric Wolfert               Flakkee               1990     16e Heren     35:30    35:28  16,917 
   32     30  Niels Damen                DJA                   1985     17e Heren     35:41    35:40  16,822 
   33    103  Hanna Vandenbussche        België                1987      5e Dames     35:46    35:45  16,783 
   34    105  Miriam van Reijen                                          6e Dames     35:48    35:48  16,760 
   35    302  Henk Buesink               Achilles              1963      4e H M45     35:53    35:53  16,721 
   36    243  Jeroen Bouwman             De Sprinter           1977      8e H M35     35:57    35:52  16,729 
   37    244  Marco van Dongen           Breda                 1969      9e H M35     35:59    35:58  16,682 
   38     38  Jeffrey Faes               Achilles              1985     18e Heren     36:11    36:08  16,605 
   39    306  Ad van Beek                Road Runners Etten-L  1964      5e H M45     36:24    36:22  16,499 
   40    206  Remko Klinckenberg         Sprint                1974     10e H M35     36:24    36:23  16,491 
   41    231  Joël Geurts                Sprint                1975     11e H M35     36:33    36:31  16,431 
   42    116  Anouk Claessens            Leiden Atletiek       1985      7e Dames     36:36    36:34  16,408 
   43     27  David Bouman               Flakkee               1988     19e Heren     36:51    36:50  16,290 
   44    204  Wannes Hendrickx                                          12e H M35     37:08    37:05  16,180 
   45    800  Richard Blankenstein       Breda                 1986     20e Heren     37:11    37:10  16,143 
   46     11  Gertjan Konings                                           21e Heren     37:14    37:13  16,122 
   47    404  Peter Goos                 Sprint                1958      1e H M55     37:29    37:27  16,021 
   48    342  Kristian de Lange          Ulvenhout             1968      6e H M45     37:48    37:46  15,887 
   49     45  Erwin Koens                Rotterdam Atletiek    1979     22e Heren     37:57    37:54  15,831 
   50     42  Roel Nieuwenhuizen         Sprint                1983     23e Heren     37:59    37:56  15,817 
   51    228  David Bömer                DJA                   1970     13e H M35     38:04    38:03  15,769 
   52    500  Frans Bekers               Sprint                          1e H M60     38:15    38:13  15,700 
   53    221  Erwin Brosens              Sprint                1976     14e H M35     38:22    38:19  15,659 
   54    220  Patrick de Bruijn          Rijsbergen            1969     15e H M35     38:27    38:24  15,625 
   55     13  Joeri Aernouts             Klein Zundert         1992     24e Heren     38:29    38:20  15,652 
   56    207  Maurice Bastings           Atletiek Helden       1970     16e H M35     38:30    38:27  15,605 
   57    416  Jan Arnouts                Achilles              1958      2e H M55     38:35    38:33  15,564 
   58    304  Werner Giesbergen          Scorpio               1965      7e H M45     38:45    38:42  15,504 
   59    610  Paddy Herijgers            Achilles              1976      2e D V35     38:51    38:48  15,464 
   60    419  Emiel Kerstens             AVO 1983              1959      3e H M55     38:53    38:53  15,431 
   61    241  Roland van Hooff           Zegge                 1976     17e H M35     38:57    38:54  15,424 
   62    324  Andre Lambregts            Scorpio               1965      8e H M45     39:13    39:11  15,313 
   63    205  Leon 't Hooft              Sprint                1970     18e H M35     39:23    39:20  15,254 
   64    307  Jan van Loenhout           Scorpio               1961      9e H M45     39:41    39:38  15,139 
   65    245  Theo Streng                Chaam                 1972     19e H M35     39:43    39:39  15,132 
   66    248  Jaap Thielen               Breda                 1974     20e H M35     39:47    39:40  15,126 
   67    232  Frank Sjaardema            Sprint                1974     21e H M35     39:48    39:44  15,101 
   68    603  Fa Ada                                           1972      3e D V35     39:50    39:49  15,069 
   69     34  Mark Hereijgers            Zundert               1983     25e Heren     40:05    39:55  15,031 
   70    600  Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans      Bavel                 1975      4e D V35     40:10    40:07  14,956 
   71    216  Michel Groeneveld          Capelle aan den IJss  1969     22e H M35     40:11    40:08  14,950 
   72    234  Erwin Kriesels             AVO 1983              1975     23e H M35     40:15    40:11  14,932 
   73    218  Norbert Heijblom           Sprint                1971     24e H M35     40:18    40:15  14,907 
   74    212  Joan Simon Artigas                               1971     25e H M35     40:19    40:12  14,925 
   75    516  Bert van Exsel             Sprint                1954      2e H M60     40:23    40:22  14,864 
   76    320  Peter Gulden               Achilles              1960     10e H M45     40:32    40:28  14,827 
   77    322  Pierre van Damme           Achilles              1963     11e H M45     40:38    40:33  14,797 
   78    227  Tom van Beek               Hoogstraten (BEL)     1978     26e H M35     40:58    40:56  14,658 
   79    211  Martijn de Kock            Sprint                1978     27e H M35     41:04    41:01  14,628 
   80    512  Chrisje Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK          1952      3e H M60     41:06    41:03  14,616 
   81    321  Tonio de Jong              Achilles              1969     12e H M45     41:07    41:02  14,622 
   82    340  Leo van Ravels             Breda                 1967     13e H M45     41:13    41:11  14,569 
   83    318  Willem Hol                 PAC                   1959     14e H M45     41:15    41:12  14,563 
   84    348  William Lambregts          Etten-Leur            1968     15e H M45     41:15    41:12  14,563 
   85    401  Marcel Cools               Sprint                1957      4e H M55     41:25    41:20  14,516 
   86     31  Maarten Schrauwen          Zundert               1985     26e Heren     41:37    41:33  14,440 
   87    316  Kees Jacobs                Achtmaal              1961     16e H M45     41:44    41:39  14,406 
   88    323  Lode Gommers               Achilles              1968     17e H M45     42:17    42:12  14,218 
   89     47  Jaap Vloedgraven           Rijsbergen            1980     27e Heren     42:19    42:08  14,241 
   90    333  Piet van Hooijdonk         DJA                   1961     18e H M45     42:27    42:24  14,151 
   91    325  Marius Faas                Rijsbergen            1962     19e H M45     42:31    42:26  14,140 
   92    217  Robert Hooijmaijers        Rijsbergen            1976     28e H M35     42:41    42:31  14,112 
   93    412  Bertus van Ginneken        avVN                  1954      5e H M55     42:47    42:44  14,041 
   94     37  Sander van den Burger      Alblasserdam          1996     28e Heren     43:00    42:57  13,970 
   95    604  Marieke Verheijen          Sprint                1972      5e D V35     43:02    42:58  13,964 
   96    700  Birgit Voorn               Road Runners Etten-L  1966      1e D V45     43:06    43:02  13,943 
   97    110  Cindy Bastiaansen          Sprint                1980      8e Dames     43:07    43:02  13,943 
   98    223  Edwin Hendrickx            Road Runners Etten-L  1972     29e H M35     43:08    43:02  13,943 
   99    350  Jos Leijs                  Bosschenhoofd         1965     20e H M45     43:15    43:11  13,894 
  100    224  Dennis Vingerhoets         Sprint                1975     30e H M35     43:29    43:22  13,836 
  101    339  Peter van Beurden          Prinsenbeek           1967     21e H M45     43:30    43:24  13,825 
  102    518  Jan van Rijckevorsel       Made                  1952      4e H M60     43:32    43:27  13,809 
  103    303  Rini van Gils              DJA                   1963     22e H M45     43:32    43:26  13,814 
  104    351  Frank Bouwens              Bosschenhoofd                  23e H M45     43:39    43:30  13,793 
  105    711  José van der Linden        Achilles              1964      2e D V45     44:03    43:58  13,647 
  106    400  Ruud Verstralen            Sprint                1955      6e H M55     44:12    44:08  13,595 
  107    407  Michel van der Weegen      AVO 1983              1956      7e H M55     44:14    44:07  13,600 
  108    408  Ton Kleemans               Sprint                1958      8e H M55     44:17    44:12  13,575 
  109     44  Jeroen Vriends             Zundert               1987     29e Heren     44:29    44:20  13,534 
  110    415  Loek Coerver               Sprint                1955      9e H M55     44:38    44:30  13,483 
  111    335  Ruud Martens               Rijsbergen            1963     24e H M45     44:41    44:26  13,503 
  112    410  Léon Mahieu                Sprint                1959     10e H M55     44:50    44:42  13,423 
  113    347  John van Aert              DJA                   1968     25e H M45     44:56    44:49  13,388 
  114     51  Bram Bastiaansen           Groningen             1994     30e Heren     45:00    44:44  13,413 
  115    346  Jan Moeskops                                     1961     26e H M45     45:02    44:45  13,408 
  116    349  Piet Danen                 Oud Gastel            1960     27e H M45     45:05    44:56  13,353 
  117    521  Kees Faes                  Sprint                1948      5e H M60     45:08    45:01  13,328 
  118    226  Tom van Riel               Breda                 1978     31e H M35     45:11    45:08  13,294 
  119     15  Dennis Vanden Auweele      Steenokkerzeel (BEL)  1986     31e Heren     45:12    45:02  13,323 
  120    108  Milou Israel               Breda                 1990      9e Dames     45:13    45:00  13,333 
  121    222  Jurgen van Kuijck          Rijsbergen            1973     32e H M35     45:14    45:00  13,333 
  122    310  John Vermeeren             Rijsbergen            1965     28e H M45     45:21    45:16  13,255 
  123    517  Ton van Exsel              avVN                  1950      6e H M60     45:23    45:19  13,240 
  124    210  Marco van den Berg         Etten-Leur            1972     33e H M35     45:23    45:10  13,284 
  125    309  Jurgen Dirven                                    1963     29e H M45     45:24    45:12  13,274 
  126    602  Heidi Hereijgers           DJA                   1973      6e D V35     45:28    45:22  13,226 
  127    612  Thea Segeren               Loopvereniging TOF    1970      7e D V35     45:32    45:26  13,206 
  128    511  Jac Beekers                Achilles              1946      7e H M60     45:40    45:35  13,163 
  129    235  Ron Nouws                  Rijsbergen                     34e H M35     45:45    45:31  13,182 
  130    519  Peter Helmonds                                             8e H M60     45:47    45:38  13,148 
  131    326  Onno Amoureus              AVO 1983              1964     30e H M45     45:48    45:40  13,139 
  132    305  Charlo Jochems             Achtmaal              1969     31e H M45     45:48    45:41  13,134 
  133    308  Ger van der Lienden                              1960     32e H M45     46:10    45:59  13,048 
  134    701  Lianne Gronert             Sprint                1962      3e D V45     46:12    46:05  13,020 
  135     36  Rody Aerts                 Etten-Leur            1999     32e Heren     46:31    46:23  12,936 
  136    710  Gerda Nouws                DJA                   1961      4e D V45     46:34    46:27  12,917 
  137     55  Jorg Nouws                 Klein Zundert         1993     33e Heren     46:34    46:24  12,931 
  138    421  Jan vd Moezel              Achilles              1954     11e H M55     46:44    46:35  12,880 
  139    406  Hennie Feskens             Etten-Leur            1958     12e H M55     46:49    46:44  12,839 
  140    403  HJM van Looveren           Zundert               1959     13e H M55     46:55    46:42  12,848 
  141    411  Toine Dingemans            Sprint                1959     14e H M55     46:58    46:50  12,811 
  142    215  Peter Boomaerts            Rijsbergen            1971     35e H M35     47:03    46:50  12,811 
  143    242  Twan Zopfi                 Zundert               1976     36e H M35     47:05    46:48  12,821 
  144    508  Cees van Leest             Achilles              1949      9e H M60     47:08    47:01  12,761 
  145    614  Diana Marten-Daemen        Strijbeek             1971      8e D V35     47:23    47:14  12,703 
  146    345  Dhr Verhoeven              Baarle-Nassau         1965     33e H M45     47:32    47:15  12,698 
  147    503  Theo van Rijckevorsel      Rijsbergen            1953     10e H M60     47:33    47:25  12,654 
  148    236  Peter van Oostveen         Rijsbergen            1976     37e H M35     47:35    47:21  12,672 
  149    405  Anton Schoenmakers         Breda                          15e H M55     47:38    47:27  12,645 
  150    239  Dhr. De Ruijg              Sprint                1970     38e H M35     47:42    47:31  12,627 
  151    413  Robert Vermeiren           DJA                   1955     16e H M55     47:52    47:44  12,570 
  152    513  Cees van Opstal            Wernhout              1954     11e H M60     47:54    47:47  12,557 
  153    315  Hans Matthijssen           Rijsbergen            1962     34e H M45     47:57    47:47  12,557 
  154    522  Piet van Kaam              Bavel                 1951     12e H M60     48:05    48:01  12,496 
  155    120  Sandy van Rijckevorsel     Rijsbergen            1988     10e Dames     48:06    47:53  12,530 
  156    237  Barry Gommers              Zundert               1975     39e H M35     48:44    48:29  12,375 
  157    113  Sophie van Dongen          Zundert               1983     11e Dames     48:48    48:42  12,320 
  158     50  Mark Schalken              Waalwijk              1987     34e Heren     48:56    48:40  12,329 
  159    515  Andre Suijkerbuijk         Rijsbergen            1953     13e H M60     48:59    48:43  12,316 
  160    501  Pieter Vriens              Achil '87             1952     14e H M60     49:14    49:05  12,224 
  161    336  Kees Frijters              Rijsbergen            1966     35e H M45     49:20    49:03  12,232 
  162    106  Neeltje van der Sman       Sprint                1979     12e Dames     49:21    49:10  12,203 
  163     39  Michaël Bisschop           Breda                 1981     35e Heren     49:21    49:15  12,183 
  164    607  Leandra Sprenkels                                1973      9e D V35     49:26    49:15  12,183 
  165    617  Astrid Voesenek            Prinsenbeek           1970     10e D V35     49:29    49:17  12,175 
  166    112  José Kuijstermans          Achilles              1979     13e Dames     49:35    49:26  12,138 
  167    502  Dirk Klapwijk              Sprint                1950     15e H M60     49:40    49:29  12,125 
  168    329  Paul Israel                Breda                 1959     36e H M45     49:58    49:45  12,060 
  169    334  O C C G M Jorissen         Rijsbergen            1964     37e H M45     50:01    49:43  12,068 
  170    504  Wilfred Vermeij                                  1952     16e H M60     50:02    49:50  12,040 
  171    312  Rene van Overveld          Rijsbergen            1966     38e H M45     50:02    49:54  12,024 
  172    314  Robert van Overveld        Rijsbergen            1969     39e H M45     50:02    49:54  12,024 
  173    514  Henk Walvoort              Sprint                1947     17e H M60     50:04    49:52  12,032 
  174    609  Marjan Smit                                      1975     11e D V35     50:08    49:56  12,016 
  175    330  Kees van de Sande          Achilles              1967     40e H M45     50:11    50:05  11,980 
  176    225  Pascal Roos                Rijsbergen            1974     40e H M35     50:17    50:04  11,984 
  177    344  Frank Gort                 Loopvereniging TOF    1965     41e H M45     50:24    50:08  11,968 
  178    328  Eric Gronert               Sprint                1961     42e H M45     50:33    50:22  11,913 
  179    338  Corne Nouws                Etten-Leur            1968     43e H M45     50:34    50:26  11,897 
  180     54  Jurgen Schoenmakers        Zierikzee             1987     36e Heren     50:42    50:32  11,873 
  181     25  Jasper Coremans            Rijsbergen            1982     37e Heren     50:50    50:34  11,866 
  182    611  Ellen Verdonk              Rijsbergen            1976     12e D V35     50:51    50:43  11,830 
  183    247  Patrick van Gastel         Breda                 1975     41e H M35     50:52    50:46  11,819 
  184    705  Marian Frijters            Rijsbergen            1964      5e D V45     50:57    50:40  11,842 
  185    418  Wil Goossens               Achilles              1955     17e H M55     51:04    50:57  11,776 
  186     32  Ralph Woestenburg          Rijsbergen            1998     38e Heren     51:16    51:07  11,738 
  187     52  Harry van den Broek        Breda                 1987     39e Heren     51:29    51:19  11,692 
  188     21  Tijn Bruijns               Rijsbergen            1998     40e Heren     51:39    51:22  11,681 
  189    209  Remko Lengkeek             Etten-Leur            1977     42e H M35     51:50    51:35  11,632 
  190    343  Mark Schraets              Gloria                1969     44e H M45     51:57    51:41  11,609 
  191     28  Martijn Smits              Nijmegen              1980     41e Heren     51:57    51:39  11,617 
  192    317  Jos Vriends                Sprint                1959     45e H M45     51:59    51:42  11,605 
  193    319  Peter Leijs                Breda                 1963     46e H M45     52:02    51:48  11,583 
  194     41  Remy Wouters               Rijsbergen            1988     42e Heren     52:09    51:53  11,564 
  195    230  Loran Heijblom             Dongen                1974     43e H M35     52:18    52:05  11,520 
  196    616  Liesbeth Buijnsters        DJA                   1970     13e D V35     52:21    52:15  11,483 
  197    337  Dhr Buynsters              Klein Zundert         1964     47e H M45     52:21    52:15  11,483 
  198    704  Gerda Panis                Rijsbergen            1961      6e D V45     52:26    52:17  11,476 
  199    509  Jos van Rijckevorsel       Rijsbergen            1949     18e H M60     52:32    52:27  11,439 
  200    505  Fokke Ypma                 Sprint                1952     19e H M60     52:40    52:29  11,432 
  201    122  Nathalie Schoenmakers      Zierikzee                      14e Dames     52:40    52:30  11,429 
  202    608  Carlien van der Lienden                          1969     14e D V35     52:50    52:38  11,400 
  203    214  Mark Magielse                                    1970     44e H M35     53:02    52:49  11,360 
  204    213  Bram Wessels                                     1972     45e H M35     53:07    52:53  11,346 
  205    615  Margie Mertens             Gloria                1976     15e D V35     53:26    53:10  11,285 
  206    420  Bertus van Eekelen         Achilles              1959     18e H M55     53:28    53:19  11,254 
  207    417  Anton Kuijpers             Klein Zundert         1959     19e H M55     53:32    53:21  11,246 
  208    313  Louis van den Broek        Klein Zundert         1963     48e H M45     53:36    53:24  11,236 
  209    703  Corrie Bastiaansen         Rijsbergen            1960      7e D V45     54:03    53:58  11,118 
  210    605  Adrie Rennen               Rijsbergen            1953     20e H M60     54:05    54:00  11,111 
  211    109  Aline Roks                                       1986     15e Dames     54:11    53:59  11,115 
  212    402  Peter Sprangers            Rijsbergen            1956     20e H M55     54:53    54:48  10,949 
  213    506  Hein Bouw                  Zundert               1951     21e H M60     54:59    54:53  10,932 
  214    219  Bart Zonnenberg            Zundert               1971     46e H M35     55:13    55:03  10,899 
  215    712  Machteld Jäger             Bavel                 1954      8e D V45     55:50    55:38  10,785 
  216    606  Mariëlle van de Broek      Rijsbergen            1975     16e D V35     56:00    55:46  10,759 
  217    709  Ingrid Verhoeven                                 1960      9e D V45     56:03    55:51  10,743 
  218    107  Ingrid Broos               Etten-Leur            1987     16e Dames     56:08    55:55  10,730 
  219    124  Rosa Daamen                Rijsbergen            1994     17e Dames     56:23    56:14  10,670 
  220    125  Veerle Daamen              Rijsbergen            1996     18e Dames     56:24    56:15  10,667 
  221    119  Judith Vloedgraven         Rijsbergen            1981     19e Dames     56:38    56:23  10,641 
  222    208  Maarten van den Bemd       Rijsbergen            1976     47e H M35     56:38    56:24  10,638 
  223    331  Cerry Peeters              Rijsbergen            1968     49e H M45     56:43    56:32  10,613 
  224    123  Ingrid van Rijckevorsel    Sprint                         20e Dames     57:40    57:28  10,441 
  225    118  Margo Monsieurs            Zundert               1985     21e Dames     57:41    57:25  10,450 
  226    409  Kelly Bekers                                     1954     10e D V45     57:50    57:38  10,411 
  227    117  Marloes Graumans           Rijsbergen            1981     22e Dames     59:05    58:51  10,195 
  228    341  Anton van Opstal           Ulvenhout             1967     50e H M45   1:00:12    59:54  10,017 
  229    520  Louis de Koning            Rijsbergen            1948     22e H M60   1:05:21  1:05:15   9,195 
  230    240  M van Heijzen              Rotterdam             1975     48e H M35   1:12:00  1:11:51   8,351 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top