2014 – 5 km Overall

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1100  Alwin Roovers              Achilles              1992      1e H 5.0     15:11    15:11  19,759 
    2   1108  Mitchell van Oudenaarden   De Langstraat         1988      2e H 5.0     17:01    17:01  17,630 
    3   1125  Jeroen Nijland             Road Runners Etten-L  1984      3e H 5.0     17:16    17:16  17,375 
    4   1128  Frank van Groesen          Road Runners Etten-L  1980      4e H 5.0     17:31    17:31  17,127 
    5   1323  Louis Roozemond            Genderen              1997      1e H tal     17:59    17:57  16,713 
    6   1324  Nick Jansen                Breda                 1995      2e H tal     18:04    18:04  16,605 
    7   1135  Johan Roozemond            Genderen              1966      5e H 5.0     18:12    18:12  16,484 
    8   1109  Corne Verhoeven            Altena Road Runners   1975      6e H 5.0     18:27    18:27  16,260 
    9   1134  Peter Rozen                Sprint                1972      7e H 5.0     18:40    18:40  16,071 
   10   1126  Maurice Janssens           AVO 1983              1964      8e H 5.0     18:53    18:52  15,901 
   11    702  Marlien van Beek                                           1e D 5.0     18:58    18:58  15,817 
   12   1321  Mark Jochems               Klein Zundert         1995      3e H tal     19:21    19:21  15,504 
   13   1229  Lotte van den Boom         Sprint                1987      2e D 5.0     19:33    19:33  15,345 
   14   1107  Jos Nous                   Breda                 1979      9e H 5.0     19:45    19:44  15,203 
   15   1316  Thijs Staps                Etten-Leur            1997      4e H tal     20:01    19:59  15,013 
   16   1138  Jan van Gerwen             Breda                 1961     10e H 5.0     20:01    20:01  14,988 
   17   1314  Wessel Roks                Rijsbergen            1998      5e H tal     20:03    20:00  15,000 
   18   1305  Joeri Huijbregts           Rijsbergen            1998      6e H tal     20:15    20:12  14,851 
   19   1111  Simon Verboven             Rijsbergen            1990     11e H 5.0     20:19    20:17  14,790 
   20   1145  Stefan Kas                 St. Willebrord        1992     12e H 5.0     20:29    20:24  14,706 
   21   1112  Anton Trommel              Loopgroep PK          1962     13e H 5.0     20:42    20:42  14,493 
   22   1315  Yoran Nuyts                DJA                   1997      7e H tal     20:56    20:55  14,343 
   23   1326  Mart Adriaensen            Zundert               2003      8e H tal     21:09    21:08  14,196 
   24   1137  Rini Verhoeven             Etten-Leur            1957     14e H 5.0     21:10    21:10  14,173 
   25   1140  John Sijmens               DJA                            15e H 5.0     21:18    21:16  14,107 
   26   1103  Corne Luijkx               Road Runners Etten-L  1966     16e H 5.0     21:32    21:26  13,997 
   27   1220  Anita Oostvogels           Rijsbergen            1983      3e D 5.0     21:45    21:43  13,814 
   28   1257  C van Koulil               Sprundel              1976      4e D 5.0     21:47    21:45  13,793 
   29   1304  Ruben van Driel            Etten-Leur            1998      9e H tal     22:01    21:59  13,647 
   30   1203  Marcella Roks              AV Standdaarbuiten    1990      5e D 5.0     22:02    22:00  13,636 
   31   1144  Luijten                    Road Runners Etten-L  1961     17e H 5.0     22:03    21:58  13,657 
   32   1106  Hans van der Meer          Road Runners Etten-L  1951     18e H 5.0     22:06    22:04  13,595 
   33   1127  Hans Coremans              Achilles              1964     19e H 5.0     22:08    22:07  13,564 
   34   1208  Milou van der Ham          Road Runners Etten-L  1990      6e D 5.0     22:10    22:08  13,554 
   35   1233  Anouk Kerstens             De Langstraat         1991      7e D 5.0     22:11    22:11  13,524 
   36   1401  Fleur Bastiaansen          DJA                   2000      1e D tal     22:11    22:10  13,534 
   37   1306  Freek van de Rijzen        Rijsbergen            1998     10e H tal     22:16    22:12  13,514 
   38   1133  Henk Garama                Parthenon             1957     20e H 5.0     22:20    22:19  13,443 
   39   1132  Nils Garama                Parthenon             1987     21e H 5.0     22:30    22:29  13,343 
   40   1317  Niek Franken               Zundert               2002     11e H tal     22:41    22:38  13,255 
   41   1303  Lars van Rijckevorsel      Breda                 2001     12e H tal     22:43    22:37  13,265 
   42   1117  Ruud Bastiaansen           Rijsbergen            1972     22e H 5.0     22:44    22:42  13,216 
   43   1130  Joost Koeken               Rijsbergen            1994     23e H 5.0     22:45    22:41  13,226 
   44   1122  Rob Hanegraaf              Rijsbergen            1968     24e H 5.0     22:47    22:44  13,196 
   45   1121  Johan Monden               Etten-Leur            1969     25e H 5.0     23:05    23:03  13,015 
   46   1322  Daan Vriends               Breda                 1995     13e H tal     23:17    23:13  12,922 
   47   1259  Dymphe vd Bemd             Rijsbergen            1961      8e D 5.0     23:21    23:19  12,866 
   48   1222  José Nuyts                 DJA                   1974      9e D 5.0     23:30    23:27  12,793 
   49   1310  Tycho Hendrikx             Breda                 1998     14e H tal     23:31    23:27  12,793 
   50   1136  Stephan van Ginneken       Etten-Leur            1968     26e H 5.0     23:33    23:29  12,775 
   51   1146  Overbeeke                                        1966     27e H 5.0     23:49    23:46  12,623 
   52   1113  Yoeri van der Woerdt       Etten-Leur            1987     28e H 5.0     23:52    23:49  12,596 
   53   1129  Jochem Verdonk             Rijsbergen            1976     29e H 5.0     23:52    23:49  12,596 
   54   1319  Tygo Verdonk               Rijsbergen            2006     15e H tal     23:52    23:49  12,596 
   55   1139  Patrick Schouten           Andijk                1974     30e H 5.0     23:56    23:47  12,614 
   56   1118  Alex Cloin                 Rijsbergen            1974     31e H 5.0     24:05    24:04  12,465 
   57   1102  Patrick van Dorst          Rijsbergen            1977     32e H 5.0     24:07    24:05  12,457 
   58   1241  Annemieke van Dam                                         10e D 5.0     24:30    24:28  12,262 
   59   1240  Stefanie van Poppel        Etten-Leur            1989     11e D 5.0     24:41    24:39  12,170 
   60   1114  Sjoerd Herijgers           Rijsbergen            1994     33e H 5.0     24:55    24:50  12,081 
   61   1254  Ilse Paree                 DJA                   1994     12e D 5.0     25:10    25:08  11,936 
   62   1325  Job Buijnsters             Klein Zundert         2001     16e H tal     25:15    25:12  11,905 
   63   1200  Mariëtte Floren            Breda                 1975     13e D 5.0     25:21    25:16  11,873 
   64   1201  Saskia Kluin               Breda                 1971     14e D 5.0     25:21    25:16  11,873 
   65   1115  Anton Bruijns              Rijsbergen            1966     34e H 5.0     25:22    25:13  11,897 
   66   1302  Menno van den Broek        Rijsbergen            2001     17e H tal     25:25    25:18  11,858 
   67   1205  Ilse van Rijckevorsel      Breda                 1973     15e D 5.0     25:26    25:20  11,842 
   68   1307  Rick Martens               Rijsbergen            2002     18e H tal     25:27    25:19  11,850 
   69   1309  Luuk Gommers               Rijsbergen            2002     19e H tal     25:28    25:21  11,834 
   70   1320  Roy Nouws                  Rijsbergen            2002     20e H tal     25:29    25:21  11,834 
   71   1419  Myrthe Aerts               Etten-Leur            2003      2e D tal     25:40    25:34  11,734 
   72   1414  Marieke Daems              Wernhout              1996      3e D tal     25:46    25:45  11,650 
   73   1143  Henk van den Muijsenberg   Rijsbergen            1957     35e H 5.0     26:27    26:24  11,364 
   74   1253  Karun Wijtmans             Achilles                       16e D 5.0     26:28    26:24  11,364 
   75   1408  Karlijk Bossers            Rijsbergen            1999      4e D tal     26:32    26:29  11,328 
   76   1142  Marcel Frijters            Rijsbergen            1971     36e H 5.0     26:37    26:31  11,314 
   77   1258  Anne Panis                 Breda                 1988     17e D 5.0     26:42    26:39  11,257 
   78   1409  Lara van Alphen            Zundert               1996      5e D tal     26:45    26:41  11,243 
   79   1243  Irma Herijgers             Rijsbergen            1988     18e D 5.0     26:45    26:41  11,243 
   80   1244  Steffi van den Broek       Klein Zundert         1990     19e D 5.0     26:48    26:43  11,229 
   81   1249  Annemieke van Dongen       Breda                 1983     20e D 5.0     26:54    26:49  11,187 
   82   1422  Britt                      Zundert               2000      6e D tal     26:56    26:53  11,159 
   83   1230  Jose van Meel              Sprint                1977     21e D 5.0     26:57    26:52  11,166 
   84   1255  Maaike Mathijssen          Etten-Leur            1988     22e D 5.0     27:03    26:59  11,118 
   85   1405  Marit 's Gravemade         Rijsbergen            1999      7e D tal     27:08    27:08  11,057 
   86   1400  Laura Martens              Rijsbergen            1996      8e D tal     27:11    27:06  11,070 
   87   1246  Katrien van Dongen         Prinsenbeek           1988     23e D 5.0     27:27    27:22  10,962 
   88   1311  Sem Arts                   Rijsbergen            2000     21e H tal     27:34    27:28  10,922 
   89   1119  Richard Peters             Rijsbergen            1966     37e H 5.0     27:37    27:28  10,922 
   90   1406  Karlijk 's Gravenmade      Rijsbergen            1997      9e D tal     27:39    27:39  10,850 
   91   1209  Marloes Nijland            Achilles              1985     24e D 5.0     27:51    27:44  10,817 
   92   1239  Moniek Bastiaansen         Etten-Leur            1989     25e D 5.0     27:51    27:49  10,785 
   93   1235  Marielle Frijters          Sprint                1973     26e D 5.0     28:02    27:58  10,727 
   94   1224  Chantal Bömer              Klein Zundert         1970     27e D 5.0     28:11    28:05  10,682 
   95   1252  Ria Frijters               Achilles                       28e D 5.0     28:12    28:08  10,664 
   96   1250  Colinda de Peuter          Breda                 1986     29e D 5.0     28:14    28:11  10,645 
   97   1237  Clarissa Roelands          Prinsenbeek           1987     30e D 5.0     28:21    28:16  10,613 
   98   1110  Frank Backx                Zundert               1966     38e H 5.0     28:22    28:13  10,632 
   99   1236  Peggy Aerts                Etten-Leur            1971     31e D 5.0     28:26    28:20  10,588 
  100   1238  Femke van Dongen           Galder                1982     32e D 5.0     28:29    28:24  10,563 
  101   1226  Jolanda Daems              DJA                   1969     33e D 5.0     28:47    28:42  10,453 
  102   1228  Stephanie Krijnen          Rijsbergen            1992     34e D 5.0     28:50    28:44  10,441 
  103   1403  Lisa van Dijkhorst         Rijsbergen            2001     10e D tal     28:53    28:49  10,411 
  104   1402  Dirkje van Dijkhorst       Rijsbergen            1996     11e D tal     29:09    29:06  10,309 
  105   1418  Kiki Kerstens              AVO 1983              1996     12e D tal     29:23    29:17  10,245 
  106   1207  Chantal Nieuwenkamp        Etten-Leur            1973     35e D 5.0     29:24    29:17  10,245 
  107   1411  Kyra van Oers              Rijsbergen            2000     13e D tal     29:30    29:21  10,221 
  108   1234  Marlies Cijvat             Sprint                1983     36e D 5.0     29:36    29:31  10,164 
  109   1407  Annet de Vooght            Etten-Leur            1999     14e D tal     29:52    29:50  10,056 
  110   1248  Petra Vermeeren            Rijsbergen            1993     37e D 5.0     29:56    29:48  10,067 
  111   1120  Take de Beer               Rijsbergen            1976     39e H 5.0     30:04    29:57  10,017 
  112   1318  Theun Koeken               Rijsbergen            2000     22e H tal     30:17    30:12   9,934 
  113   1245  Jolanda Vermeeren-Frijter  Rijsbergen            1966     38e D 5.0     30:29    30:21   9,885 
  114   1251  Joelle Huijbregts          Rijsbergen            1985     39e D 5.0     30:42    30:36   9,804 
  115   1247  Judith Vermeeren           Rijsbergen            1991     40e D 5.0     30:54    30:45   9,756 
  116   1410  Neeltje Bruijns            Rijsbergen            2000     15e D tal     30:54    30:47   9,746 
  117   1412  Maartje Roks               Rijsbergen            1996     16e D tal     31:06    31:03   9,662 
  118   1242  Paula Krijnen              Road Runners Etten-L  1975     41e D 5.0     31:09    31:02   9,667 
  119   1231  Miranda van der Helm       Rijsbergen            1981     42e D 5.0     31:12    31:03   9,662 
  120   1206  Tessa Lourier              Rijsbergen            1982     43e D 5.0     31:15    31:08   9,636 
  121   1218  Kirsten Roos               Rijsbergen            1976     44e D 5.0     31:15    31:08   9,636 
  122   1221  Desiree Schalk             Rijsbergen            1972     45e D 5.0     31:16    31:09   9,631 
  123   1210  Karin van Overveld         Rijsbergen            1966     46e D 5.0     31:17    31:09   9,631 
  124   1260  Sanne Marijnissen          Zundert               1993     47e D 5.0     31:18    31:14   9,605 
  125   1404  Bibi Jorissen              Rijsbergen            1995     17e D tal     32:04    31:56   9,395 
  126   1261  Esmee Mertens              Zundert               1993     48e D 5.0     32:27    32:23   9,264 
  127   1124  Ad Lips                    Breda                 1971     40e H 5.0     32:33    32:27   9,245 
  128   1232  Denise Venema              Etten-Leur            1978     49e D 5.0     32:35    32:26   9,250 
  129   1227  Esther Jansen              Galder                1988     50e D 5.0     32:52    32:45   9,160 
  130   1215  Conny Martens              Rijsbergen            1967     51e D 5.0     33:12    33:04   9,073 
  131   1256  Mieke Hennekam             Tilburg               1988     52e D 5.0     33:25    33:21   8,996 
  132   1313  Tijn Verdaasdonk           Rijsbergen            2001     23e H tal     34:40    34:34   8,679 
  133   1312  Jasper Verdaasdonk         Rijsbergen            2000     24e H tal     34:46    34:40   8,654 
  134   1213  Bianca van Oers-Harreman   Rijsbergen            1970     53e D 5.0     34:57    34:48   8,621 
  135   1225  Monique van Riel           Breda                 1964     54e D 5.0     35:51    35:43   8,399 
  136   1413  Iris Woestenburg           Rijsbergen            1996     18e D tal     38:14    38:06   7,874 
  137   1211  Marian Woestenburg         Rijsbergen            1966     55e D 5.0     38:14    38:06   7,874 
  138   1123  Tim Borghmans              Etten-Leur            1993     41e H 5.0     38:15    38:07   7,871 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top