2014 – 1500 m Overall

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1506  Ronald Cockx               DJA                   1994      1e H1500      4:22  20,611     2:54 
    2   1503  John Marijnissen           Sprint                1964      2e H1500      4:53  18,430     3:15 
    3   1509  Joris Mertens              DJA                   1999      3e H1500      4:54  18,367     3:16 
    4   1507  Juan Lochten Bastiaansen   Sprint                2001      4e H1500      5:06  17,647     3:24 
    5   1505  Bryan Goos                 Steenbergen Nb        1999      5e H1500      5:08  17,532     3:25 
    6   1611  Lin Marijnissen            Etten-Leur            2001      1e D1500      5:15  17,143     3:30 
    7   1601  Femke Frijters             DJA                   2000      2e D1500      5:25  16,615     3:36 
    8   1510  Miel Verheijen             Etten-Leur            1972      6e H1500      5:31  16,314     3:40 
    9   1604  Jorien Vriends             DJA                   1990      3e D1500      5:32  16,265     3:41 
   10   1508  Lars van Bijnen            Prinsenbeek           1999      7e H1500      5:46  15,607     3:50 
   11   1607  Evelyn Rombouts            DJA                   1995      4e D1500      5:51  15,385     3:54 
   12   1602  Sophie Kenis               DJA                   2001      5e D1500      5:53  15,297     3:55 
   13   1606  Bowien Snepvangers         DJA                   2001      6e D1500      5:53  15,297     3:55 
   14   1502  Youri de Wit               Zundert               2004      8e H1500      5:58  15,084     3:58 
   15   1610  Suzanne Snellen                                  1999      7e D1500      5:59  15,042     3:59 
   16   1603  Ilse Zorge                 Breda                 1995      8e D1500      6:00  15,000     4:00 
   17   1605  Karin van den Broek        DJA                   1981      9e D1500      6:17  14,324     4:11 
   18   1504  Ronald Goos                Steenbergen Nb        2001      9e H1500      6:34  13,706     4:22 
   19   1511  Mitchell Gauw              Rijsbergen            2001     10e H1500      6:40  13,500     4:26 
   20   1609  Zinya Lienos               Rijsbergen            2002     10e D1500      7:58  11,297     5:18 
   21   1608  Pricalle Ypma              Rijsbergen            1972     11e D1500      8:02  11,203     5:21 

  Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax, 0765987070

 

Back to Top